Jack Burger, Venues (Northumberland Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A/E
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget HL
Midget Team 4 - Metcalfe (Red)
8:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Midget Team 5 - Enns (Yellow)
[Reg-1]
Midget HL
Midget Team 1- Yorki (White)
9:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Midget Team 2- Jacob (Grey)
[Reg-2]
Novice AA
T (1-1)
6:30 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
[N-AA086]
Peewee AE
W (7-2)
7:45 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[P-AE043]
Minor Bantam A
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom HL
Atom Team 3 - Appleman (Green)
T (3-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Baltimore Ice Dogs 2
[ACOE14]
Peewee HL
Peewee Team 3 - Bevan (Blue)
8:00 PM
vs. Peewee HL - Peewee Team 4 - Myers (Green)
[Reg-3]
Midget HL
Midget Team 2- Jacob (Grey)
W (3-1)
9:00 PM
vs. Grafton Gryphons
[MCOE010]
Atom A/E
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AA
W (2-0)
7:45 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[MP-AA063]
Minor Bantam AA
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Midget A
T (4-4)
6:15 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats AE
[M-A/AE004]
Atom A
L (1-3)
10:50 AM
vs. Tillsonburg
[22]
Minor Bantam A
L (1-3)
12:00 PM
vs. Burlington Jr. Cougars
[25]
Atom A
T (1-1)
2:45 PM
@ Cumberland
[29]
Minor Bantam A
L (1-4)
4:00 PM
@ Metcalfe Jets
[32]
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 3001
Minor Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Select
Novice
6:30 PM
vs. Peterborough R/S
Midget HL
Midget Team 1- Yorki (White)
8:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Midget Team 4 - Metcalfe (Red)
[Reg-6]
Midget HL
Midget Team 5 - Enns (Yellow)
9:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Midget Team 6- Benne (Green)
[Reg-7]
Midget HL
Midget Team 2- Jacob (Grey)
W (3-2)
10:00 PM
vs. Grafton Gryphons
[MCOE012]
Novice AA
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AA
W (3-1)
7:45 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[MP-AA064]
Select
Midget
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A/E
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom HL
Atom Team 5 - Filman (Blue)
L (2-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Baltimore Ice Dogs 2
[ACOE21]
Peewee HL
Peewee Team 3 - Bevan (Blue)
8:00 PM
vs. Peewee HL - Peewee Team 2 - Thompson (White)
[Reg-5]
Bantam HL
Bantam Team 2 - Lewis (Red)
L (6-7)
9:00 PM
vs. Grafton Gryphons 1
[BCOE21]
Atom A/E
W (7-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
[A-AE069]
Minor Peewee AA
W (5-3)
7:45 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[MP-AA061]
Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A/E
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A/E
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
02030405060708
Select
Minor Atom
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A/E
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Select
Novice
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget HL
Midget Team 4 - Metcalfe (Red)
8:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Midget Team 6- Benne (Green)
[Reg-10]
Midget HL
Midget Team 1- Yorki (White)
W (3-2)
9:00 PM
vs. Grafton Gryphons
[MCOE015]
Midget HL
Midget Team 2- Jacob (Grey)
10:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Midget Team 5 - Enns (Yellow)
[Reg-12]
Atom A
W (7-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[A-A043]
Peewee AE
W (4-2)
7:45 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[P-AE048]
IP HL
Development 6
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Skills
Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom HL
Atom Team 4 - McDermott (Yellow)
7:00 PM
vs. Atom HL - Atom Team 2 - Hilliard (Orange)
[Reg-22]
Peewee HL
Peewee Team 3 - Bevan (Blue)
8:00 PM
vs. Peewee HL - Peewee Team 5 - Rowe (Yellow)
[Reg-8]
Bantam HL
Bantam Team 1 - Beauchamp (Green)
L (1-5)
9:00 PM
vs. Grafton Gryphons 1
[BCOE27]
Atom A/E
L (2-10)
6:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[A-AE067]
Bantam A/E
W (5-0)
7:45 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[B-AE044]
Select
Midget
9:30 PM
vs. Oshawa R/S
Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
W (5-0)
7:30 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[MB-A050]
Minor Midget AA
W (6-2)
9:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[MM-AA066]
Jr IP
JR IP Team 1 & JR IP Team 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom HL
Atom Team 5 - Filman (Blue) & Atom Team 6 - Fudge (Red)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom HL
Atom Team 3 - Appleman (Green) & Atom Team 4 - McDermott (Yellow)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom HL
Atom Team 1 - White (White) & Atom Team 2 - Hilliard (Orange)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom A
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
09101112131415
Bantam A/E
W (2-0)
5:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[B-AE048]
Bantam AA
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget HL
Midget Team 3 - Richardson (Blue)
8:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Midget Team 4 - Metcalfe (Red)
[Reg-15]
Midget HL
Midget Team 5 - Enns (Yellow)
W (3-1)
9:00 PM
vs. Grafton Gryphons
[MCOE019]
Midget HL
Midget Team 2- Jacob (Grey)
10:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Midget Team 6- Benne (Green)
[Reg-16]
Novice AA
T (3-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
[N-AA083]
Peewee AE
W (8-1)
7:45 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[P-AE041]
Minor Bantam A
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom HL
Atom Team 1 - White (White)
7:00 PM
vs. Baltimore Ice Dogs 1
[ACOE29]
Peewee HL
Peewee Team 4 - Myers (Green)
8:00 PM
vs. Peewee HL - Peewee Team 2 - Thompson (White)
[Reg-9]
Bantam HL
Bantam Team 3 - Snoek (Orange)
L (1-4)
9:00 PM
vs. Grafton Gryphons 1
[BCOE33]
Atom A
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AA
W (3-1)
7:45 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
[MP-AA072]
Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
W (2-0)
7:30 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
[MB-A054]
Minor Midget AA
W (2-0)
9:00 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
[MM-AA072]
Jr IP
JR IP Team 1 & JR IP Team 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom HL
Atom Team 5 - Filman (Blue) & Atom Team 6 - Fudge (Red)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom HL
Atom Team 3 - Appleman (Green) & Atom Team 4 - McDermott (Yellow)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom HL
Atom Team 1 - White (White) & Atom Team 2 - Hilliard (Orange)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom A/E
1:00 PM-2:45 PM
Practice
Atom A
W (5-2)
2:45 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
[A-A045]
Minor Atom AA
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A/E
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
16171819202122
Bantam A/E
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget HL
Midget Team 2- Jacob (Grey)
L (1-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Baltimore Ice Dogs
[MCOE022]
Midget HL
Midget Team 6- Benne (Green)
9:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Midget Team 1- Yorki (White)
[Reg-21]
Midget HL
Midget Team 3 - Richardson (Blue)
10:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Midget Team 5 - Enns (Yellow)
[Reg-22]
Novice AA
W (8-4)
6:30 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[N-AA082]
Peewee AE
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Select
Midget
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom HL
Atom Team 2 - Hilliard (Orange)
T (3-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Baltimore Ice Dogs 1
[ACOE36]
Peewee HL
Peewee Team 3 - Bevan (Blue)
8:00 PM
vs. Peewee HL - Peewee Team 1 - Denby (Orange)
[Reg-11]
Bantam HL
Bantam Team 1 - Beauchamp (Green)
9:00 PM
vs. Baltimore Ice Dogs 2
[BCOE38]
Minor Peewee A/E
6:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[MP-AE033]
Minor Bantam A
7:45 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[MB-A057]
Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Select
Peewee
6:30 PM
vs. Belleville R/S
Minor Bantam A
7:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats Blue
[MB-A060]
Minor Midget AA
9:00 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
[MM-AA065]
Jr IP
JR IP Team 1 & JR IP Team 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom HL
Atom Team 5 - Filman (Blue) & Atom Team 6 - Fudge (Red)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom HL
Atom Team 3 - Appleman (Green) & Atom Team 4 - McDermott (Yellow)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom HL
Atom Team 1 - White (White) & Atom Team 2 - Hilliard (Orange)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Peewee A/E
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Atom A
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
23242526272829
Select
Bantam
6:30 PM
vs. Ajax R/S
Midget HL
Midget Team 1- Yorki (White)
8:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Midget Team 5 - Enns (Yellow)
[Reg-26]
Midget HL
Midget Team 2- Jacob (Grey)
9:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Midget Team 6- Benne (Green)
[Reg-27]
Midget HL
Midget Team 4 - Metcalfe (Red)
10:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Midget Team 3 - Richardson (Blue)
[Reg-28]
Novice AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
3031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
Bantam A/E
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Midget AA
7:45 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[M-AA055]
Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A/E
9:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[B-AE038]
Jr IP
JR IP Team 1 & JR IP Team 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom HL
Atom Team 5 - Filman (Blue) & Atom Team 6 - Fudge (Red)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom HL
Atom Team 3 - Appleman (Green) & Atom Team 4 - McDermott (Yellow)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom HL
Atom Team 1 - White (White) & Atom Team 2 - Hilliard (Orange)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Peewee A/E
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Select
Midget
5:30 PM
vs. Belleville R/S
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
Bantam A/E
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget HL
Midget Team 6- Benne (Green)
8:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Midget Team 3 - Richardson (Blue)
[Reg-29]
Midget HL
Midget Team 4 - Metcalfe (Red)
9:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Midget Team 5 - Enns (Yellow)
[Reg-30]
Midget HL
Midget Team 1- Yorki (White)
10:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Midget Team 2- Jacob (Grey)
[Reg-31]
Minor Bantam A
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom HL
Atom Team 5 - Filman (Blue)
7:00 PM
vs. Atom HL - Atom Team 6 - Fudge (Red)
[Reg-33]
Peewee HL
Peewee Team 5 - Rowe (Yellow)
8:00 PM
vs. Peewee HL - Peewee Team 2 - Thompson (White)
[Reg-13]
Bantam HL
Bantam Team 3 - Snoek (Orange)
9:00 PM
vs. Baltimore Ice Dogs 2
[BCOE45]
Select
Development 7 (Tyke)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AA
7:45 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[MP-AA066]
Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
7:30 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[MB-A053]
Minor Midget AA
9:00 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Jr IP
JR IP Team 1 & JR IP Team 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom HL
Atom Team 5 - Filman (Blue) & Atom Team 6 - Fudge (Red)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom HL
Atom Team 3 - Appleman (Green) & Atom Team 4 - McDermott (Yellow)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom HL
Atom Team 1 - White (White) & Atom Team 2 - Hilliard (Orange)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Atom AA
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Select
Midget
5:30 PM
vs. Ajax R/S
Category Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Northumberland Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Northumberland Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Jack Burger
Highland Drive , Port Hope, ON  
  • Current Season

    43 - 28 - 14
  • All-Time

    214 - 249 - 61
Other Home Venues
Printed from northumberlandminorhockey.com on Wednesday, December 19, 2018 at 7:36 AM