Jack Burger, Venues (Northumberland Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
Bantam HL
Denby & Barrett
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam HL
Mahaffy & Lewis
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget HL
Yorki
7:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Walton
Midget HL
Metcalfe
8:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Day
Midget HL
McBride
9:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Enns
Midget HL
Enns
10:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Van Den Broek
Peewee A/E
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom HL
Appleman
(5-7)
6:00 PM
vs. Atom HL - Nickle
Atom HL
Filman
(8-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Atom HL - Metcalfe
Peewee HL
Fudge
(0-6)
8:00 PM
vs. Peewee HL - McDermott
Midget HL
Walton
9:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Day
Midget HL
Enns
10:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Yorki
Atom A/E
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Atom AA
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AA
L (3-6)
8:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[MP-AA065]
Select
Midget
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
W (2-1)
4:15 PM
vs. Upper Ottawa Valley Aces
[36]
Minor Atom AA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AA
W (2-1)
9:15 AM
@ Ajax Knights
[10]
IP HL
VanDorp & Awesome
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 310102
Bantam HL
Denby & Barrett
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam HL
Mahaffy & Lewis
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget HL
Van Den Broek
7:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Walton
Midget HL
Yorki
8:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Day
Midget HL
Metcalfe
9:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Enns
Atom AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee A/E
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A/E
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom HL
Metcalfe
(11-10)
6:30 PM
vs. Atom HL - Appleman
Atom HL
Filman
(10-7)
7:30 PM
vs. Atom HL - Nickle
Peewee HL
Fudge
(4-3)
8:30 PM
vs. Peewee HL - St. Amand
Midget HL
McBride
9:30 PM
vs. Midget HL - Metcalfe
Atom A/E
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Atom AA
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AA
W (3-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[MP-AA070]
Minor Bantam AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Jr IP
Bercier
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
IP HL
Thickson & Durham
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Other
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Bauer First Shift
03040506070809
IP HL
VanDorp & Awesome
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam HL
Denby & Barrett
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam HL
Mahaffy & Lewis
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget HL
Enns
8:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Day
Midget HL
Yorki
9:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Van Den Broek
Midget HL
Walton
10:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - McBride
Minor Peewee AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee A/E
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A/E
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom HL
Nickle
(3-5)
6:30 PM
vs. Atom HL - Metcalfe
Atom HL
Appleman
(4-8)
7:30 PM
vs. Atom HL - Filman
Peewee HL
Garrard
8:30 PM
vs. Peewee HL - St. Amand
Midget HL
Walton
9:30 PM
vs. Midget HL - Metcalfe
Atom A/E
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Atom AA
L (0-7)
6:45 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[A-AA070]
Minor Peewee AA
L (0-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats-White
[MP-AA066]
Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A/E
T (2-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[MB-AE37]
Minor Midget AA
W (4-1)
9:15 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[MM-AA069]
Jr IP
Bercier
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Atom HL
Filman & Metcalfe
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom HL
Nickle & Appleman
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Peewee HL
Walsh & Myers
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee HL
McDermott & Fudge
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee HL
Garrard & St. Amand
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Bantam AA
W (5-4)
2:00 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
[MB-AA077]
Minor Atom AA
3:30 PM-4:45 PM
Practice
Atom A/E
W (5-1)
4:45 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[A-AE062]
10111213141516
Minor Midget AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam HL
Denby & Barrett
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam HL
Mahaffy & Lewis
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget HL
Yorki
8:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - McBride
Midget HL
Metcalfe
9:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Day
Midget HL
Van Den Broek
10:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Enns
Peewee AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee A/E
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A/E
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom HL
Filman
6:30 PM
vs. Atom HL - Metcalfe
Atom HL
Nickle
(13-13)
7:30 PM
vs. Atom HL - Appleman
Peewee HL
St. Amand
8:30 PM
vs. Peewee HL - Garrard
Midget HL
Day
9:30 PM
vs. Midget HL - Walton
Atom A/E
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom AA
W (3-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[A-AA081]
Midget AA
W (7-3)
7:45 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[M-AA055]
Minor Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A/E
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
L (3-5)
9:15 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
[MM-AA063]
Jr IP
Bercier
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Atom HL
Filman & Metcalfe
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom HL
Nickle & Appleman
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Peewee HL
Walsh & Myers
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee HL
McDermott & Fudge
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee HL
Garrard & St. Amand
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AA
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Select
Atom
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Select
Atom
3:30 PM
vs. Ajax R/S
Minor Bantam AA
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Atom A/E
5:45 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
[A-AE071]
17181920212223
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam HL
Denby & Barrett
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam HL
Mahaffy & Lewis
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget HL
Metcalfe
8:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Van Den Broek
Midget HL
Enns
9:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - McBride
Midget HL
Yorki
10:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Walton
Minor Peewee AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee A/E
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Peewee A/E
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom HL
Nickle
6:30 PM
vs. Atom HL - Filman
Atom HL
Appleman
7:30 PM
vs. Atom HL - Metcalfe
Peewee HL
Walsh
8:30 PM
vs. Peewee HL - Myers
Midget HL
Walton
9:30 PM
vs. Midget HL - Van Den Broek
Atom A/E
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Atom AA
6:45 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
[A-AA073]
Minor Peewee AA
8:00 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
[MP-AA068]
Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A/E
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
24252627282930
Minor Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam HL
Denby & Barrett
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam HL
Mahaffy & Lewis
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget HL
Van Den Broek
8:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Day
Midget HL
Walton
9:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Enns
Midget HL
Metcalfe
10:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - McBride
Atom A/E
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee A/E
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A/E
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom HL
Filman
6:30 PM
vs. Atom HL - Appleman
Atom HL
Metcalfe
7:30 PM
vs. Atom HL - Nickle
Peewee HL
McDermott
8:30 PM
vs. Peewee HL - Fudge
Midget HL
McBride
9:30 PM
vs. Midget HL - Walton
Atom A/E
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Atom AA
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AA
8:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[MP-AA062]
Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Select
Midget
9:30 PM
vs. TBA
Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07
Minor Atom A/E
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget HL
Metcalfe
8:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Walton
Midget HL
Day
9:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - McBride
Midget HL
Yorki
10:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Enns
Minor Peewee AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee A/E
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A/E
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom HL
Filman
6:30 PM
vs. Atom HL - Appleman
Atom HL
Nickle
7:30 PM
vs. Atom HL - Metcalfe
Peewee HL
Garrard
8:30 PM
vs. Peewee HL - Walsh
Midget HL
Day
9:30 PM
vs. Midget HL - Metcalfe
Atom A/E
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Atom AA
6:45 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
[A-AA071]
Minor Peewee AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A/E
7:30 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
[MB-AE31]
Minor Midget AA
9:15 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[MM-AA070]
Jr IP
Bercier
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Atom HL
Filman & Metcalfe
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom HL
Nickle & Appleman
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Peewee HL
Walsh & Myers
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee HL
McDermott & Fudge
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee HL
Garrard & St. Amand
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
Select
Peewee
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Select
Bantam
5:30 PM
vs. Belleville R/S
Venue Details
Google Maps
Jack Burger
Highland Drive , Port Hope, ON  
  • Current Season

    17 - 13 - 7
  • All-Time

    256 - 293 - 76
Other Home Venues
Printed from northumberlandminorhockey.com on Tuesday, November 19, 2019 at 7:21 PM