Jack Burger, Venues (Northumberland Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
Select
Bantam
T (5-5)
6:30 PM
vs. Ajax R/S
Midget HL
Midget Team 1- Yorki (White)
8:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Midget Team 5 - Enns (Yellow)
[Reg-26]
Midget HL
Midget Team 2- Jacob (Grey)
9:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Midget Team 6- Benne (Green)
[Reg-27]
Midget HL
Midget Team 4 - Metcalfe (Red)
10:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Midget Team 3 - Richardson (Blue)
[Reg-28]
Novice AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Dec 30Dec 310102030405
Bantam A/E
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Midget AA
L (0-5)
7:45 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[M-AA055]
Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A/E
W (5-4)
9:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[B-AE038]
Jr IP
JR IP Team 1 & JR IP Team 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom HL
Atom Team 5 - Filman (Blue) & Atom Team 6 - Fudge (Red)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom HL
Atom Team 3 - Appleman (Green) & Atom Team 4 - McDermott (Yellow)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom HL
Atom Team 1 - White (White) & Atom Team 2 - Hilliard (Orange)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Peewee A/E
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Select
Midget
W (3-0)
5:30 PM
vs. Belleville R/S
06070809101112
Bantam A/E
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget HL
Midget Team 6- Benne (Green)
8:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Midget Team 3 - Richardson (Blue)
[Reg-29]
Midget HL
Midget Team 4 - Metcalfe (Red)
9:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Midget Team 5 - Enns (Yellow)
[Reg-30]
Midget HL
Midget Team 1- Yorki (White)
10:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Midget Team 2- Jacob (Grey)
[Reg-31]
Minor Bantam A
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom HL
Atom Team 5 - Filman (Blue)
7:00 PM
vs. Atom HL - Atom Team 6 - Fudge (Red)
[Reg-33]
Peewee HL
Peewee Team 5 - Rowe (Yellow)
8:00 PM
vs. Peewee HL - Peewee Team 2 - Thompson (White)
[Reg-13]
Bantam HL
Bantam Team 3 - Snoek (Orange)
9:00 PM
vs. Baltimore Ice Dogs 2
[BCOE45]
Bantam HL
Bantam Team 3 - Snoek (Orange)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Select
Development 7 (Tyke)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AA
L (2-4)
7:45 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[MP-AA066]
Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
L (1-4)
7:30 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[MB-A053]
Bantam A/E
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Jr IP
JR IP Team 1 & JR IP Team 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom HL
Atom Team 5 - Filman (Blue) & Atom Team 6 - Fudge (Red)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom HL
Atom Team 3 - Appleman (Green) & Atom Team 4 - McDermott (Yellow)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom HL
Atom Team 1 - White (White) & Atom Team 2 - Hilliard (Orange)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Atom AA
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Select
Midget
W (3-2)
5:30 PM
vs. Ajax R/S
13141516171819
Bantam A/E
W (3-1)
5:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[BAE1-A06]
Minor Bantam A
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget HL
Midget Team 3 - Richardson (Blue)
8:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Midget Team 1- Yorki (White)
[Reg-35]
Midget HL
Midget Team 5 - Enns (Yellow)
9:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Midget Team 2- Jacob (Grey)
[Reg-36]
Midget HL
Midget Team 4 - Metcalfe (Red)
W (7-1)
10:00 PM
vs. Baltimore Ice Dogs
[MCOE028]
Novice AA
W (8-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
[N-AA079]
Peewee AE
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A/E
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom HL
Atom Team 2 - Hilliard (Orange)
W (4-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Colborne Firehawks
[ACOE47]
Peewee HL
Peewee Team 2 - Thompson (White)
8:00 PM
vs. Peewee HL - Peewee Team 3 - Bevan (Blue)
[Reg-16]
Midget HL
Midget Team 5 - Enns (Yellow)
9:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Midget Team 6- Benne (Green)
[Reg-37]
Midget HL
Midget Team 2- Jacob (Grey)
10:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Midget Team 3 - Richardson (Blue)
[Reg-39]
Minor Peewee AA
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
W (6-1)
7:45 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
[MMAA-A1]
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A/E
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
L (2-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[OMBAA-A2]
Bantam AA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Jr IP
JR IP Team 1 & JR IP Team 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom HL
Atom Team 5 - Filman (Blue) & Atom Team 6 - Fudge (Red)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom HL
Atom Team 3 - Appleman (Green) & Atom Team 4 - McDermott (Yellow)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom HL
Atom Team 1 - White (White) & Atom Team 2 - Hilliard (Orange)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Midget AA
W (8-0)
12:00 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
[MMAA-A3]
Minor Bantam A
L (3-4)
1:45 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
[OMB-A-C6]
Bantam A/E
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
L (2-4)
5:15 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[BAA-B2]
IP HL
IP Team 1 - Littlechild
7:30 PM
@ Port Hope Panthers
[Mini-Game]
20212223242526
Bantam A/E
T (2-2)
5:00 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
[BAE1-A05]
Peewee AE
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget HL
Midget Team 4 - Metcalfe (Red)
8:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Midget Team 3 - Richardson (Blue)
[PLYOF-1]
Midget HL
Midget Team 1- Yorki (White)
9:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Midget Team 5 - Enns (Yellow)
[PLYOF-2]
Midget HL
Midget Team 6- Benne (Green)
10:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Midget Team 2- Jacob (Grey)
[PLYOF-3]
Novice AA
T (1-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[N-AA081]
Atom A/E
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom HL
Atom Team 6 - Fudge (Red)
7:00 PM
vs. Atom HL - Atom Team 1 - White (White)
[Reg-39]
Peewee HL
Peewee Team 1 - Denby (Orange)
8:00 PM
vs. Peewee HL - Peewee Team 2 - Thompson (White)
[Reg-17]
Midget HL
Midget Team 6- Benne (Green)
9:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Midget Team 5 - Enns (Yellow)
[PLYOF-4]
Midget HL
Midget Team 3 - Richardson (Blue)
10:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Midget Team 1- Yorki (White)
[PLYOF-6]
Bantam AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
W (4-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[OP-AE1-A3]
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom A/E
6:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[OAE1-B01]
Minor Peewee AA
7:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[OMP-AA-D4]
Bantam AA
9:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[BAA-B4]
Jr IP
JR IP Team 1 & JR IP Team 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom HL
Atom Team 5 - Filman (Blue) & Atom Team 6 - Fudge (Red)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom HL
Atom Team 3 - Appleman (Green) & Atom Team 4 - McDermott (Yellow)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom HL
Atom Team 1 - White (White) & Atom Team 2 - Hilliard (Orange)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom A/E
12:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[OAE1-B02]
Minor Atom AA
1:15 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[OMA-AA-C3]
Minor Peewee A/E
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2728293031Feb 01Feb 02
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget HL
Midget Team 1- Yorki (White)
8:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Midget Team 4 - Metcalfe (Red)
[PLYOF-7]
Midget HL
Midget Team 3 - Richardson (Blue)
9:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Midget Team 6- Benne (Green)
[PLYOF-8]
Midget HL
Midget Team 2- Jacob (Grey)
10:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Midget Team 5 - Enns (Yellow)
[PLYOF-9]
Novice AA
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
7:45 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[BAA-B6]
Peewee AA
5:30 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[OP-AA-A6]
Atom HL
Atom Team 1 - White (White)
7:00 PM
vs. Atom HL - Atom Team 4 - McDermott (Yellow)
[PLOF-1]
Peewee HL
Peewee Team 3 - Bevan (Blue)
8:00 PM
vs. Peewee HL - Peewee Team 5 - Rowe (Yellow)
[PLOF-2]
Midget HL
Midget Team 3 - Richardson (Blue)
9:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Midget Team 2- Jacob (Grey)
[PLYOF-10]
Midget HL
Midget Team 1- Yorki (White)
10:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Midget Team 6- Benne (Green)
[PLYOF-11]
Minor Midget AA
7:45 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
[OMM-AA-E3]
Atom A/E
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[OP-AE1-A5]
Jr IP
JR IP Team 1 & JR IP Team 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom HL
Atom Team 5 - Filman (Blue) & Atom Team 6 - Fudge (Red)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom HL
Atom Team 3 - Appleman (Green) & Atom Team 4 - McDermott (Yellow)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom HL
Atom Team 1 - White (White) & Atom Team 2 - Hilliard (Orange)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam HL
Bantam Team 2 - Lewis (Red)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
Atom HL
Atom Team 3 - Appleman (Green)
7:00 PM
vs. Atom HL - Atom Team 5 - Filman (Blue)
[PLOF-6]
Peewee HL
Peewee Team 5 - Rowe (Yellow)
8:00 PM
vs. Peewee HL - Peewee Team 4 - Myers (Green)
[PLOF-4]
Midget HL
Midget Team 4 - Metcalfe (Red)
9:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Midget Team 6- Benne (Green)
[PLYOF-13]
Midget HL
Midget Team 5 - Enns (Yellow)
10:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Midget Team 3 - Richardson (Blue)
[PLYOF-14]
Atom A/E
6:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[OAE1-B03]
Bantam A/E
7:45 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
[BAE1-A07]
Bantam A/E
6:15 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[BAE1-A08]
Jr IP
JR IP Team 1 & JR IP Team 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom HL
Atom Team 5 - Filman (Blue) & Atom Team 6 - Fudge (Red)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom HL
Atom Team 3 - Appleman (Green) & Atom Team 4 - McDermott (Yellow)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom HL
Atom Team 1 - White (White) & Atom Team 2 - Hilliard (Orange)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Jack Burger
Highland Drive , Port Hope, ON  
  • Current Season

    51 - 38 - 19
  • All-Time

    225 - 260 - 66
Other Home Venues
Printed from northumberlandminorhockey.com on Wednesday, January 23, 2019 at 11:38 PM