Schedule & Results (Northumberland Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 07 20175:00 PM Minor Atom AAPeterborough PetesJack Burger
Sep 10 201710:30 AM Minor Midget AASt. Catharines FalconsGal Centre
Sep 08 20172:15 PM Minor Atom A/EBelleville Jr. BullsCCC-Pond
Sep 09 20172:00 PM Minor Atom A/EWhitby WildcatsCCC-Pond
Sep 11 20176:30 PM Novice AABelleville Jr. BullsJack Burger
Sep 16 20173:30 PM Novice AAAjax KnightsArt Thompson Arena (Ajax)
Sep 19 20178:30 PMBantam HLPritchard Mechanical Bantam Team 2 (Benne)Legion Bantam Team 1 (Bevan)CCC-Pond
Sep 24 201710:00 AMBantam HLLions Club Bantam Team 3 (Fletcher)Pritchard Mechanical Bantam Team 2 (Benne)CCC-Bowl
Sep 26 20178:30 PMBantam HLLegion Bantam Team 1 (Bevan)Lions Club Bantam Team 3 (Fletcher)CCC-Pond
Oct 01 201710:00 AMBantam HLLegion Bantam Team 1 (Bevan)Pritchard Mechanical Bantam Team 2 (Benne)CCC-Bowl
Oct 01 20178:00 PMMidget HLMidget Team 1 (Richardson)Midget Team 2 (Jacob)Jack Burger
Oct 01 20179:00 PMMidget HLMidget Team 3 (Enns)Midget Team 8 (McKeen)Jack Burger
Oct 01 20179:30 PMMidget HLMidget Team 7 (Harlow)Midget Team 4 (Yorki)CCC-Pond
Oct 01 201710:00 PMMidget HLMidget Team 5 (Metcalfe)Midget Team 6 (Slessor)Jack Burger
Oct 03 20178:30 PMBantam HLPritchard Mechanical Bantam Team 2 (Benne)Lions Club Bantam Team 3 (Fletcher)CCC-Pond
Oct 03 20179:00 PMMidget HLMidget Team 3 (Enns)Midget Team 4 (Yorki)Jack Burger
Oct 03 20179:00 PMMidget HLMidget Team 1 (Richardson)Midget Team 7 (Harlow)CCC-Bowl
Oct 03 201710:00 PMMidget HLMidget Team 2 (Jacob)Midget Team 5 (Metcalfe)CCC-Bowl
Oct 03 201710:00 PMMidget HLMidget Team 8 (McKeen)Midget Team 6 (Slessor)Jack Burger
Oct 08 201710:00 AMBantam HLLions Club Bantam Team 3 (Fletcher)Legion Bantam Team 1 (Bevan)CCC-Bowl
Oct 10 20176:30 PMNovice HLCanadian Tire Novice Team 5 (McCarthy)Canadian Tire Novice Team 4 (Mackey)CCC-Pond
Oct 10 20177:30 PMNovice HLCanadian Tire Novice Team 3 (Woodman)Canadian Tire Novice Team 2 (Hilliard)CCC-Pond
Oct 10 20178:30 PMBantam HLPritchard Mechanical Bantam Team 2 (Benne)Legion Bantam Team 1 (Bevan)CCC-Pond
Oct 10 20179:00 PMMidget HLMidget Team 6 (Slessor)Midget Team 2 (Jacob)Jack Burger
Oct 10 20179:00 PMMidget HLMidget Team 7 (Harlow)Midget Team 8 (McKeen)CCC-Bowl
Oct 10 201710:00 PMMidget HLMidget Team 4 (Yorki)Midget Team 1 (Richardson)Jack Burger
Oct 10 201710:00 PMMidget HLMidget Team 5 (Metcalfe)Midget Team 3 (Enns)CCC-Bowl
Oct 15 201710:00 AMBantam HLLions Club Bantam Team 3 (Fletcher)Pritchard Mechanical Bantam Team 2 (Benne)CCC-Bowl
Oct 15 20178:00 PMMidget HLMidget Team 7 (Harlow)Midget Team 5 (Metcalfe)Jack Burger
Oct 15 20179:00 PMMidget HLMidget Team 8 (McKeen)Midget Team 4 (Yorki)Jack Burger
Oct 15 20179:30 PMMidget HLMidget Team 2 (Jacob)Midget Team 3 (Enns)CCC-Pond
Oct 15 201710:00 PMMidget HLMidget Team 6 (Slessor)Midget Team 1 (Richardson)Jack Burger
Oct 17 20175:00 PMNovice HLCanadian Tire Novice Team 6 (Filman)Canadian Tire Novice Team 3 (Woodman)Jack Burger
Oct 17 20177:00 PMNovice HLCanadian Tire Novice Team 4 (Mackey)Canadian Tire Novice Team 1 (Walters)Jack Burger
Oct 17 20178:30 PMBantam HLLegion Bantam Team 1 (Bevan)Lions Club Bantam Team 3 (Fletcher)CCC-Pond
Oct 17 20179:00 PMMidget HLMidget Team 4 (Yorki)Midget Team 2 (Jacob)CCC-Bowl
Oct 17 20179:00 PMMidget HLMidget Team 1 (Richardson)Midget Team 3 (Enns)Jack Burger
Oct 17 201710:00 PMMidget HLMidget Team 6 (Slessor)Midget Team 7 (Harlow)CCC-Bowl
Oct 17 201710:00 PMMidget HLMidget Team 5 (Metcalfe)Midget Team 8 (McKeen)Jack Burger
Oct 20 20179:30 AM Minor Atom AAOshawa GeneralsCCC(Cobourg)
Oct 20 20173:00 PM Minor Atom AAPeterborough PetesMemorial - Cobourg
Oct 22 20178:00 PMMidget HLMidget Team 4 (Yorki)Midget Team 5 (Metcalfe)Jack Burger
Oct 22 20179:00 PMMidget HLMidget Team 8 (McKeen)Midget Team 1 (Richardson)Jack Burger
Oct 22 20179:30 PMMidget HLMidget Team 2 (Jacob)Midget Team 7 (Harlow)CCC-Pond
Oct 22 201710:00 PMMidget HLMidget Team 3 (Enns)Midget Team 6 (Slessor)Jack Burger
Oct 24 20176:30 PMNovice HLCanadian Tire Novice Team 2 (Hilliard)Canadian Tire Novice Team 1 (Walters)CCC-Pond
Oct 24 20177:30 PMNovice HLCanadian Tire Novice Team 4 (Mackey)Canadian Tire Novice Team 6 (Filman)CCC-Pond
Oct 24 20178:30 PMBantam HLPritchard Mechanical Bantam Team 2 (Benne)Lions Club Bantam Team 3 (Fletcher)CCC-Pond
Oct 24 20179:00 PMMidget HLMidget Team 8 (McKeen)Midget Team 2 (Jacob)CCC-Bowl
Oct 24 20179:00 PMMidget HLMidget Team 7 (Harlow)Midget Team 3 (Enns)Jack Burger
Oct 24 201710:00 PMMidget HLMidget Team 1 (Richardson)Midget Team 5 (Metcalfe)Jack Burger
Oct 24 201710:00 PMMidget HLMidget Team 6 (Slessor)Midget Team 4 (Yorki)CCC-Bowl
Oct 29 20178:00 PMMidget HLMidget Team 8 (McKeen)Midget Team 3 (Enns)Jack Burger
Oct 29 20178:00 PMBantam HLLions Club Bantam Team 3 (Fletcher)Legion Bantam Team 1 (Bevan)CCC-Bowl
Oct 29 20179:00 PMMidget HLMidget Team 1 (Richardson)Midget Team 2 (Jacob)Jack Burger
Oct 29 20179:30 PMMidget HLMidget Team 6 (Slessor)Midget Team 5 (Metcalfe)CCC-Pond
Oct 29 201710:00 PMMidget HLMidget Team 7 (Harlow)Midget Team 4 (Yorki)Jack Burger
72Nov 04 20176:40 PM Minor Midget AABelleville Jr BullsDelaney Arena
Nov 05 201710:00 AMBantam HLPritchard Mechanical Bantam Team 2 (Benne)Legion Bantam Team 1 (Bevan)CCC-Bowl
Nov 05 20178:00 PMMidget HLMidget Team 7 (Harlow)Midget Team 1 (Richardson)Jack Burger
Nov 05 20179:00 PMMidget HLMidget Team 4 (Yorki)Midget Team 3 (Enns)Jack Burger
Nov 05 20179:30 PMMidget HLMidget Team 5 (Metcalfe)Midget Team 2 (Jacob)CCC-Pond
Nov 05 201710:00 PMMidget HLMidget Team 6 (Slessor)Midget Team 8 (McKeen)Jack Burger
Nov 07 20178:30 PMBantam HLLions Club Bantam Team 3 (Fletcher)Pritchard Mechanical Bantam Team 2 (Benne)CCC-Pond
Nov 07 20179:00 PMMidget HLMidget Team 1 (Richardson)Midget Team 4 (Yorki)CCC-Bowl
Nov 07 20179:00 PMMidget HLMidget Team 3 (Enns)Midget Team 5 (Metcalfe)Jack Burger
Nov 07 201710:00 PMMidget HLMidget Team 2 (Jacob)Midget Team 6 (Slessor)CCC-Bowl
Nov 07 201710:00 PMMidget HLMidget Team 7 (Harlow)Midget Team 8 (McKeen)Jack Burger
Nov 12 201710:00 AMBantam HLLegion Bantam Team 1 (Bevan)Lions Club Bantam Team 3 (Fletcher)CCC-Bowl
Nov 14 20178:30 PMBantam HLLegion Bantam Team 1 (Bevan)Pritchard Mechanical Bantam Team 2 (Benne)CCC-Pond
Nov 14 20179:00 PMMidget HLMidget Team 7 (Harlow)Midget Team 6 (Slessor)Jack Burger
Nov 14 20179:00 PMMidget HLMidget Team 8 (McKeen)Midget Team 5 (Metcalfe)CCC-Bowl
Nov 14 201710:00 PMMidget HLMidget Team 3 (Enns)Midget Team 1 (Richardson)CCC-Bowl
Nov 14 201710:00 PMMidget HLMidget Team 2 (Jacob)Midget Team 4 (Yorki)Jack Burger
4Nov 19 201710:15 AM Minor Bantam AAPLACEHOLDER FOR SEMI'sLysander Arena
Nov 19 201710:00 AMBantam HLPritchard Mechanical Bantam Team 2 (Benne)Lions Club Bantam Team 3 (Fletcher)CCC-Bowl
Nov 19 20178:00 PMMidget HLMidget Team 1 (Richardson)Midget Team 8 (McKeen)Jack Burger
Nov 19 20179:00 PMMidget HLMidget Team 5 (Metcalfe)Midget Team 4 (Yorki)Jack Burger
Nov 19 20179:30 PMMidget HLMidget Team 6 (Slessor)Midget Team 3 (Enns)CCC-Pond
Nov 19 201710:00 PMMidget HLMidget Team 7 (Harlow)Midget Team 2 (Jacob)Jack Burger
Nov 21 20178:30 PMBantam HLLions Club Bantam Team 3 (Fletcher)Legion Bantam Team 1 (Bevan)CCC-Pond
Nov 21 20179:00 PMMidget HLMidget Team 5 (Metcalfe)Midget Team 1 (Richardson)CCC-Bowl
Nov 21 20179:00 PMMidget HLMidget Team 4 (Yorki)Midget Team 6 (Slessor)Jack Burger
Nov 21 201710:00 PMMidget HLMidget Team 3 (Enns)Midget Team 7 (Harlow)CCC-Bowl
Nov 21 201710:00 PMMidget HLMidget Team 2 (Jacob)Midget Team 8 (McKeen)Jack Burger
Nov 25 201712:00 PMSelectNovice Whitby R/SLuther Vipond Arena
Nov 26 20178:00 PMMidget HLMidget Team 2 (Jacob)Midget Team 1 (Richardson)Jack Burger
Nov 26 20179:00 PMMidget HLMidget Team 3 (Enns)Midget Team 8 (McKeen)Jack Burger
Nov 26 20179:30 PMMidget HLMidget Team 4 (Yorki)Midget Team 7 (Harlow)CCC-Bowl
Nov 26 201710:00 PMMidget HLMidget Team 5 (Metcalfe)Midget Team 6 (Slessor)Jack Burger
Nov 28 20176:30 PMNovice HLCanadian Tire Novice Team 4 (Mackey)Baltimore Novice #1Baltimore Arena
Nov 28 20177:30 PMNovice HLCanadian Tire Novice Team 1 (Walters)Colborne NoviceCCC-Pond
Nov 28 20177:30 PMBantam HLPritchard Mechanical Bantam Team 2 (Benne)Baltimore Bantam #1Baltimore Arena
Nov 28 20178:30 PMBantam HLLions Club Bantam Team 3 (Fletcher)Baltimore Bantam #2CCC-Pond
Nov 28 20179:00 PMMidget HLMidget Team 3 (Enns)Midget Team 4 (Yorki)Jack Burger
Nov 28 201710:00 PMMidget HLMidget Team 8 (McKeen)Midget Team 6 (Slessor)Jack Burger
141Dec 02 20177:15 PM Minor Midget AAHumber Valley SharksCCC-Bowl
1Dec 01 20172:30 PM Minor Bantam AAPeterborough PetesJack Burger
2Dec 02 201711:15 AM Minor Bantam AARideau St Lawrence KingsCob Memorial
3Dec 02 20175:00 PM Minor Bantam AAKingston CanadiansCCC-Pond
4Dec 03 20179:00 AM Minor Bantam AAPLACEHOLDERPLACE HOLDER SEMI's
Dec 02 20172:00 PMNovice HLCanadian Tire Novice Team 6 (Filman)Baltimore Novice #1Baltimore Arena
Dec 03 20174:00 PMSelectNovice Kingston CAL R/SJack Burger
Dec 03 20176:00 PMBantam HLLions Club Bantam Team 3 (Fletcher)Grafton Bantam #1Haldimand (Grafton) Memorial Arena
Dec 03 201710:00 PMMidget HLMidget Team 4 (Yorki)Midget Team 1 (Richardson)CCC-Bowl
Dec 04 20176:30 PMBantam HLPritchard Mechanical Bantam Team 2 (Benne)Baltimore Bantam #2Baltimore Arena
Dec 05 20176:00 PMNovice HLCanadian Tire Novice Team 5 (McCarthy)Colborne NoviceJack Burger
Dec 05 20177:00 PMNovice HLCanadian Tire Novice Team 1 (Walters)Canadian Tire Novice Team 2 (Hilliard)Jack Burger
Dec 05 20178:30 PMBantam HLLegion Bantam Team 1 (Bevan)Baltimore Bantam #1CCC-Pond
Dec 09 20175:00 PMSelectNovice Port Perry/Uxbridge North Durham WarriorsBaltimore Arena
Dec 10 20179:00 AMBantam HLPritchard Mechanical Bantam Team 2 (Benne)Lions Club Bantam Team 3 (Fletcher)CCC-Bowl
Dec 12 20177:30 PMNovice HLCanadian Tire Novice Team 5 (McCarthy)Canadian Tire Novice Team 6 (Filman)CCC-Pond
Dec 12 20178:30 PMBantam HLLions Club Bantam Team 3 (Fletcher)Colborne BantamCCC-Pond
Dec 12 201710:00 PMMidget HLMidget Team 3 (Enns)Midget Team 6 (Slessor)CCC-Bowl
Dec 13 20176:30 PMBantam HLLegion Bantam Team 1 (Bevan)Baltimore Bantam #1Baltimore Arena
Dec 17 201710:00 AMBantam HLPritchard Mechanical Bantam Team 2 (Benne)Grafton Bantam #2CCC-Bowl
Dec 17 20173:45 PMSelectAtomPickering R/SDon Beer Arena
Dec 17 20177:30 PMBantam HLLegion Bantam Team 1 (Bevan)Baltimore Bantam #2Baltimore Arena
Dec 17 20179:30 PMMidget HLMidget Team 1 (Richardson)Midget Team 5 (Metcalfe)CCC-Pond
Dec 18 20178:00 PMSelectMidgetPeterborough PetesKinsmen Civic Centre
Dec 19 20178:00 PMBantam HLPritchard Mechanical Bantam Team 2 (Benne)Colborne BantamKeeler
Dec 19 20178:30 PMBantam HLLions Club Bantam Team 3 (Fletcher)Grafton Bantam #1CCC-Pond
Dec 19 20179:00 PMMidget HLMidget Team 7 (Harlow)Midget Team 4 (Yorki)CCC-Bowl
Dec 19 201710:00 PMMidget HLMidget Team 1 (Richardson)Midget Team 2 (Jacob)CCC-Bowl
Dec 23 20175:00 PMSelectAtomBelleville R/SJack Burger
FINALDec 29 20178:00 AM Minor Atom A/ETBA Preston
Jan 02 20185:30 PMNovice HLCanadian Tire Novice Team 5 (McCarthy)Canadian Tire Novice Team 4 (Mackey)CCC-Pond
Jan 02 20187:30 PMNovice HLCanadian Tire Novice Team 1 (Walters)Canadian Tire Novice Team 6 (Filman)CCC-Pond
Jan 02 20188:30 PMBantam HLLegion Bantam Team 1 (Bevan)Lions Club Bantam Team 3 (Fletcher)CCC-Pond
Jan 07 201810:00 AMBantam HLLegion Bantam Team 1 (Bevan)Pritchard Mechanical Bantam Team 2 (Benne)CCC-Bowl
Jan 09 20185:00 PMNovice HLCanadian Tire Novice Team 4 (Mackey)Canadian Tire Novice Team 1 (Walters)Jack Burger
Jan 09 20188:00 PMBantam HLLions Club Bantam Team 3 (Fletcher)Colborne BantamKeeler
Jan 09 20188:30 PMBantam HLPritchard Mechanical Bantam Team 2 (Benne)Baltimore Bantam #1CCC-Pond
Jan 14 201812:00 PM Minor Atom A/EPickering PanthersEvinrude Centre - IGA Pad
17Jan 12 20185:00 PMSelectPeeweeJordan LionsJordan Arena
24Jan 13 201810:00 AMSelectPeeweeAncaster AvalancheJordan Arena
30Jan 14 201811:00 AMSelectPeeweeBrantford 99'ersJordan Arena
Jan 14 201810:00 AMBantam HLLions Club Bantam Team 3 (Fletcher)Grafton Bantam #2CCC-Bowl
Jan 14 20186:00 PMBantam HLLegion Bantam Team 1 (Bevan)Grafton Bantam #1Haldimand (Grafton) Memorial Arena
Jan 14 201810:00 PMMidget HLMidget Team 3 (Enns)Midget Team 1 (Richardson)Jack Burger
Jan 16 20185:00 PMAtom HLBoyer Atom Team 2 (McDermott)Boyer Atom Team 1 (Appleman)Jack Burger
Jan 16 20185:30 PMNovice HLCanadian Tire Novice Team 3 (Woodman)Canadian Tire Novice Team 5 (McCarthy)CCC-Pond
Jan 16 20186:00 PMAtom HLBoyer Atom Team 4 (Rowe)Boyer Atom Team 3 (Bevan)Jack Burger
Jan 16 20186:30 PMNovice HLCanadian Tire Novice Team 4 (Mackey)Baltimore Novice #2CCC-Pond
Jan 16 20187:00 PMAtom HLBoyer Atom Team 6 (Thompson)Boyer Atom Team 5 (Hinds)Jack Burger
Jan 16 20187:00 PMNovice HLCanadian Tire Novice Team 6 (Filman)Colborne NoviceKeeler
Jan 16 20187:30 PMNovice HLCanadian Tire Novice Team 2 (Hilliard)Canadian Tire Novice Team 1 (Walters)CCC-Pond
Jan 16 20188:30 PMBantam HLPritchard Mechanical Bantam Team 2 (Benne)Legion Bantam Team 1 (Bevan)CCC-Pond
Jan 16 20189:00 PMMidget HLMidget Team 7 (Harlow)Midget Team 2 (Jacob)CCC-Bowl
Jan 16 20189:00 PMMidget HLMidget Team 6 (Slessor)Midget Team 3 (Enns)Jack Burger
Jan 16 201810:00 PMMidget HLMidget Team 5 (Metcalfe)Midget Team 4 (Yorki)CCC-Bowl
Jan 16 201810:00 PMMidget HLMidget Team 1 (Richardson)Midget Team 8 (McKeen)Jack Burger
2Jan 19 20185:45 PM MD 7Niagara Falls flyersMagna centre
Jan 19 20187:15 PMSelectAtomOakville Ice RaidersSixteen Mile 3 (Oakville)
Jan 20 20188:15 AMSelectAtomPelham PanthersSixteen Mile 3 (Oakville)
Jan 20 20183:00 PMSelectAtomPlymouth SharksJoshua's Creek Arena
OMP-AE-B2Jan 19 20186:30 PM Minor Peewee A/ENorth Durham WarriorsUxbridge (1)
A-AA091Jan 19 20186:30 PM Atom AAOshawa GeneralsCCC-Bowl
MP-AA079Jan 19 20187:30 PM Minor Peewee AAPeterborough PetesJack Burger
MB-AA080Jan 19 20187:45 PM Minor Bantam AAPickering PanthersCCC-Bowl
LB-A-H1Jan 19 20189:00 PM Bantam ANorth Durham WarriorsJack Burger
M-AA070Jan 19 20189:15 PM Midget AAKingston CanadiansCCC-Bowl
MB-AA076Jan 20 20181:00 PM Minor Bantam AAClarington TorosJack Burger
Jan 20 20181:15 PMSelectNovice Port Perry/Uxbridge North Durham WarriorsScugog Community Recreation Centre
OA-AE1-B2Jan 20 20182:00 PM Atom A/EBelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (Mackay)
N-AA134Jan 20 20182:15 PM Novice AAWhitby WildcatsIPSC (4)
OMA-AE-C2Jan 20 20182:30 PM Minor Atom A/EBelleville BullsCCC-Pond
A-AA092Jan 20 20184:30 PM Atom AANorth Durham WarriorsCCC-Pond
B-AA082Jan 20 20185:30 PM Bantam AAPeterborough PetesJack Burger
OMB-AE-B3Jan 20 20186:30 PM Minor Bantam A/EOshawa GeneralsCCC-Bowl
MP-AA081Jan 20 20187:15 PM Minor Peewee AAWhitby WildcatsJack Burger
Jan 21 201810:00 AMBantam HLLions Club Bantam Team 3 (Fletcher)Pritchard Mechanical Bantam Team 2 (Benne)CCC-Bowl
P-AA041Jan 21 20181:30 PM Peewee AAKingston CanadiansINVISTA (Selkirk)
A-AA030Jan 21 20183:15 PM Atom AABelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (FDC)
OP-A-B3Jan 21 20184:15 PM Peewee AWhitby Wildcats BlueIPSC (4)
OMA-AE-C3Jan 21 20184:30 PM Minor Atom A/EBelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
OA-AE1-B3Jan 21 20185:00 PM Atom A/EBelleville BullsCCC-Pond
MP-AA003Jan 21 20185:00 PM Minor Peewee AAAjax KnightsAjax CC (4)
OMP-AE-B3Jan 21 20185:00 PM Minor Peewee A/ENorth Durham WarriorsJack Burger
MB-AA074Jan 21 20186:30 PM Minor Bantam AAAjax KnightsJack Burger
OMB-AE-B4Jan 21 20186:30 PM Minor Bantam A/ENorth Durham WarriorsCCC-Pond
M-AA001Jan 21 20187:30 PM Midget AAAjax KnightsAjax CC (1)
Jan 21 20188:00 PMMidget HLMidget Team 4 (Yorki)Midget Team 6 (Slessor)Jack Burger
MM-AA064Jan 21 20188:45 PM Minor Midget AANorth Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
LB-A-H2Jan 21 20188:45 PM Bantam ANorth Durham WarriorsScugog (2)
Jan 21 20189:00 PMMidget HLMidget Team 5 (Metcalfe)Midget Team 1 (Richardson)Jack Burger
Jan 21 20189:30 PMMidget HLMidget Team 2 (Jacob)Midget Team 8 (McKeen)CCC-Pond
Jan 21 201810:00 PMMidget HLMidget Team 3 (Enns)Midget Team 7 (Harlow)Jack Burger
M-AA076Jan 22 20188:15 PM Midget AAPeterborough PetesEvinrude (Atom)
Jan 22 20189:00 PMSelectMidgetOshawa R/SCCC-Pond
Jan 23 20185:00 PMNovice HLCanadian Tire Novice Team 6 (Filman)Canadian Tire Novice Team 5 (McCarthy)Jack Burger
Jan 23 20185:30 PMAtom HLBoyer Atom Team 5 (Hinds)Boyer Atom Team 4 (Rowe)CCC-Pond
Jan 23 20186:00 PMNovice HLCanadian Tire Novice Team 1 (Walters)Canadian Tire Novice Team 3 (Woodman)Jack Burger
A-AA076Jan 23 20186:15 PM Atom AANorth Durham WarriorsUxbridge (2)
Jan 23 20186:30 PMAtom HLBoyer Atom Team 3 (Bevan)Boyer Atom Team 2 (McDermott)CCC-Pond
Jan 23 20187:00 PMNovice HLCanadian Tire Novice Team 4 (Mackey)Canadian Tire Novice Team 2 (Hilliard)Jack Burger
M-AA017Jan 23 20187:30 PM Midget AABelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (Yardmen)
Jan 23 20187:30 PMAtom HLBoyer Atom Team 1 (Appleman)Boyer Atom Team 6 (Thompson)CCC-Pond
Jan 23 20188:00 PMPeewee HLCobourg Police Peewee Team 2 (Mahaffy)Lauria Hyundai Peewee Team 3 (Lewis)CCC-Bowl
Jan 23 20188:00 PMPeewee HLLions Club Peewee Team 4 (Fulton)Spoolon Peewee Team 1 (Denby)Jack Burger
Jan 23 20188:30 PMBantam HLLegion Bantam Team 1 (Bevan)Lions Club Bantam Team 3 (Fletcher)CCC-Pond
Jan 23 20189:00 PMMidget HLMidget Team 2 (Jacob)Midget Team 1 (Richardson)Jack Burger
Jan 23 20189:00 PMMidget HLMidget Team 3 (Enns)Midget Team 8 (McKeen)CCC-Bowl
Jan 23 201810:00 PMMidget HLMidget Team 4 (Yorki)Midget Team 7 (Harlow)Jack Burger
Jan 23 201810:00 PMMidget HLMidget Team 5 (Metcalfe)Midget Team 6 (Slessor)CCC-Bowl
OMA-AE-C4Jan 24 20186:30 PM Minor Atom A/EBelleville BullsJack Burger
MB-AA078Jan 24 20188:00 PM Minor Bantam AAOshawa GeneralsJack Burger
OP-A-B4Jan 25 20186:30 PM Peewee AWhitby Wildcats BlueJack Burger
LB-A-H3Jan 25 20188:00 PM Bantam ANorth Durham WarriorsCCC-Bowl
OMP-AE-B4Jan 26 20187:00 PM Minor Peewee A/ENorth Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
Jan 26 20187:30 PMSelectAtomBelleville R/SCob Memorial
B-AA090Jan 26 20187:30 PM Bantam AAPeterborough PetesJack Burger
OP-A-B5Jan 26 20187:30 PM Peewee AWhitby Wildcats BlueIPSC (5)
M-AA065Jan 26 20189:00 PM Midget AAClarington TorosJack Burger
T71-R015Jan 27 201812:30 PM MD 7Whitby Wildcats WhiteCCC-Pond
OA-AE1-B4Jan 27 20181:00 PM Atom A/EBelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (Mackay)
Jan 27 20181:30 PMSelectPeeweeKingston KMHA R/SInvista Centre Sports Complex
LB-A-H4Jan 27 20185:00 PM Bantam ANorth Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
OMP-AE-B5Jan 27 20186:30 PM Minor Peewee A/ENorth Durham WarriorsCCC-Bowl
OMA-AE-C5Jan 27 20186:45 PM Minor Atom A/EBelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
Jan 28 201810:00 AMBantam HLLegion Bantam Team 1 (Bevan)Grafton Bantam #1CCC-Bowl
Jan 28 201812:00 PMAtom HLBoyer Atom Team 5 (Hinds)Colborne AtomKeeler
OMA-AE-C6Jan 28 201812:30 PM Minor Atom A/EBelleville BullsCCC-Bowl
OMP-AE-B6Jan 28 20181:00 PM Minor Peewee A/ENorth Durham WarriorsUxbridge (1)
OP-A-B6Jan 28 20182:00 PM Peewee AWhitby Wildcats BlueCCC-Bowl
Jan 28 20183:00 PMSelectNovice Oshawa R/STCS
Jan 28 20184:00 PMSelectPeeweeOshawa R/SHarman Park Arena
OA-AE1-B5Jan 28 20185:00 PM Atom A/EBelleville BullsCCC-Pond
Jan 28 20185:00 PMNovice HLCanadian Tire Novice Team 1 (Walters)Grafton NoviceHaldimand (Grafton) Memorial Arena
LB-A-H5Jan 28 20186:30 PM Bantam ANorth Durham WarriorsCCC-Pond
Jan 28 20187:00 PMBantam HLPritchard Mechanical Bantam Team 2 (Benne)Grafton Bantam #2Haldimand (Grafton) Memorial Arena
M-AA010Jan 28 20187:30 PM Midget AAAjax KnightsAjax CC (1)
OMB-AE-B1Jan 28 20187:45 PM Minor Bantam A/ENorth Durham WarriorsScugog (2)
Jan 28 20188:00 PMMidget HLMidget Team 3 (Enns)Midget Team 4 (Yorki)Jack Burger
Jan 28 20189:00 PMMidget HLMidget Team 1 (Richardson)Midget Team 7 (Harlow)Jack Burger
Jan 28 20189:30 PMMidget HLMidget Team 8 (McKeen)Midget Team 6 (Slessor)CCC-Pond
Jan 28 201810:00 PMMidget HLMidget Team 2 (Jacob)Midget Team 5 (Metcalfe)Jack Burger
T71-R010Jan 29 20186:30 PM MD 7Oshawa Generals WhiteJack Burger
OA-AE1-B6Jan 29 20187:15 PM Atom A/EBelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (FDC)
LB-A-H6Jan 29 20188:15 PM Bantam ANorth Durham WarriorsUxbridge (2)
Jan 30 20185:00 PMAtom HLBoyer Atom Team 1 (Appleman)Boyer Atom Team 2 (McDermott)Jack Burger
Jan 30 20185:30 PMNovice HLCanadian Tire Novice Team 2 (Hilliard)Canadian Tire Novice Team 6 (Filman)CCC-Pond
Jan 30 20186:00 PMAtom HLBoyer Atom Team 4 (Rowe)Colborne AtomJack Burger
Jan 30 20186:30 PMNovice HLCanadian Tire Novice Team 3 (Woodman)Canadian Tire Novice Team 4 (Mackey)CCC-Pond
Jan 30 20186:30 PMAtom HLBoyer Atom Team 3 (Bevan)Baltimore AtomBaltimore Arena
Jan 30 20187:00 PMAtom HLBoyer Atom Team 5 (Hinds)Boyer Atom Team 6 (Thompson)Jack Burger
Jan 30 20187:30 PMNovice HLCanadian Tire Novice Team 5 (McCarthy)Baltimore Novice #1CCC-Pond
Jan 30 20187:30 PMBantam HLLions Club Bantam Team 3 (Fletcher)Baltimore Bantam #2Baltimore Arena
Jan 30 20188:00 PMPeewee HLSpoolon Peewee Team 1 (Denby)Lauria Hyundai Peewee Team 3 (Lewis)CCC-Bowl
Jan 30 20188:00 PMPeewee HLLions Club Peewee Team 4 (Fulton)Cobourg Police Peewee Team 2 (Mahaffy)Jack Burger
Jan 30 20188:30 PMBantam HLPritchard Mechanical Bantam Team 2 (Benne)Grafton Bantam #1CCC-Pond
Jan 31 20188:00 PMBantam HLLions Club Bantam Team 3 (Fletcher)Colborne BantamKeeler
T71-R011Feb 01 20186:30 PM MD 7Clarington Toros WhiteCCC-Bowl
Feb 04 201810:00 AMBantam HLLions Club Bantam Team 3 (Fletcher)Baltimore Bantam #1CCC-Bowl
Feb 04 20181:00 PMBantam HLLegion Bantam Team 1 (Bevan)Colborne BantamKeeler
T71-R041Feb 04 20181:15 PM MD 7Whitby Wildcats WhiteIPSC (2)
Feb 04 20185:00 PMNovice HLCanadian Tire Novice Team 2 (Hilliard)Grafton NoviceHaldimand (Grafton) Memorial Arena
Feb 05 20187:00 PMPeewee HLSpoolon Peewee Team 1 (Denby)Grafton Pee WeeHaldimand (Grafton) Memorial Arena
Feb 06 20185:00 PMNovice HLCanadian Tire Novice Team 4 (Mackey)Canadian Tire Novice Team 5 (McCarthy)Jack Burger
Feb 06 20185:30 PMAtom HLBoyer Atom Team 4 (Rowe)Boyer Atom Team 5 (Hinds)CCC-Pond
Feb 06 20186:00 PMNovice HLCanadian Tire Novice Team 6 (Filman)Canadian Tire Novice Team 1 (Walters)Jack Burger
Feb 06 20186:30 PMAtom HLBoyer Atom Team 2 (McDermott)Boyer Atom Team 3 (Bevan)CCC-Pond
Feb 06 20186:30 PMAtom HLBoyer Atom Team 1 (Appleman)Baltimore AtomBaltimore Arena
Feb 06 20187:00 PMNovice HLCanadian Tire Novice Team 3 (Woodman)Baltimore Novice #2Jack Burger
Feb 06 20187:30 PMAtom HLBoyer Atom Team 6 (Thompson)Colborne AtomCCC-Pond
Feb 06 20188:00 PMPeewee HLCobourg Police Peewee Team 2 (Mahaffy)Colborne Pee WeeCCC-Bowl
Feb 06 20188:00 PMPeewee HLLauria Hyundai Peewee Team 3 (Lewis)Lions Club Peewee Team 4 (Fulton)Jack Burger
Feb 06 20188:30 PMBantam HLPritchard Mechanical Bantam Team 2 (Benne)Baltimore Bantam #2CCC-Pond
Feb 06 20189:00 PMMidget HLMidget Team 1 (Richardson)Midget Team 7 (Harlow)CCC-Bowl
Feb 06 20189:00 PMMidget HLMidget Team 3 (Enns)Midget Team 4 (Yorki)Jack Burger
Feb 06 201810:00 PMMidget HLMidget Team 2 (Jacob)Midget Team 5 (Metcalfe)CCC-Bowl
Feb 06 201810:00 PMMidget HLMidget Team 8 (McKeen)Midget Team 6 (Slessor)Jack Burger
T71-R023Feb 08 20186:45 PM MD 7Oshawa Generals WhiteCampus (2)
Feb 09 20188:00 PMBantam HLLegion Bantam Team 1 (Bevan)Grafton Bantam #2Haldimand (Grafton) Memorial Arena
Feb 10 20184:30 PMSelectNovice Oshawa R/SHarman Park Arena
Feb 10 20187:00 PMSelectAtomPort Perry/Uxbridge North Durham WarriorsBaltimore Arena
Feb 11 201810:00 AMBantam HLLions Club Bantam Team 3 (Fletcher)Pritchard Mechanical Bantam Team 2 (Benne)CCC-Bowl
Feb 11 20184:00 PMSelectPeeweeBelleville R/SWally Dever Arena - Rink B
Feb 11 20184:00 PMSelectAtomPickering R/SJack Burger
T71-R026Feb 11 20184:15 PM MD 7Quinte West HawksDuncan McDonald (1)
Feb 11 20188:00 PMMidget HLMidget Team 6 (Slessor)Midget Team 2 (Jacob)Jack Burger
Feb 11 20189:00 PMMidget HLMidget Team 7 (Harlow)Midget Team 8 (McKeen)Jack Burger
Feb 11 20189:30 PMMidget HLMidget Team 4 (Yorki)Midget Team 1 (Richardson)CCC-Pond
Feb 11 201810:00 PMMidget HLMidget Team 5 (Metcalfe)Midget Team 3 (Enns)Jack Burger
Feb 13 20185:00 PMAtom HLBoyer Atom Team 1 (Appleman)Boyer Atom Team 5 (Hinds)Jack Burger
Feb 13 20185:30 PMNovice HLCanadian Tire Novice Team 1 (Walters)Canadian Tire Novice Team 4 (Mackey)CCC-Pond
Feb 13 20186:00 PMAtom HLBoyer Atom Team 3 (Bevan)Grafton AtomJack Burger
Feb 13 20186:30 PMAtom HLBoyer Atom Team 6 (Thompson)Baltimore AtomBaltimore Arena
Feb 13 20186:30 PMNovice HLCanadian Tire Novice Team 3 (Woodman)Canadian Tire Novice Team 6 (Filman)CCC-Pond
Feb 13 20187:00 PMAtom HLBoyer Atom Team 4 (Rowe)Boyer Atom Team 2 (McDermott)Jack Burger
Feb 13 20187:30 PMNovice HLCanadian Tire Novice Team 5 (McCarthy)Canadian Tire Novice Team 2 (Hilliard)CCC-Pond
Feb 13 20188:00 PMPeewee HLLauria Hyundai Peewee Team 3 (Lewis)Cobourg Police Peewee Team 2 (Mahaffy)Jack Burger
Feb 13 20188:00 PMPeewee HLSpoolon Peewee Team 1 (Denby)Lions Club Peewee Team 4 (Fulton)CCC-Bowl
Feb 13 20188:30 PMBantam HLLegion Bantam Team 1 (Bevan)Lions Club Bantam Team 3 (Fletcher)CCC-Pond
Feb 13 20189:00 PMMidget HLMidget Team 8 (McKeen)Midget Team 4 (Yorki)CCC-Bowl
Feb 13 20189:00 PMMidget HLMidget Team 7 (Harlow)Midget Team 5 (Metcalfe)Jack Burger
Feb 13 201810:00 PMMidget HLMidget Team 2 (Jacob)Midget Team 3 (Enns)Jack Burger
Feb 13 201810:00 PMMidget HLMidget Team 6 (Slessor)Midget Team 1 (Richardson)CCC-Bowl
T71-R014Feb 15 20186:30 PM MD 7Whitby Wildcats BlueCCC-Bowl
Feb 18 201810:00 AMBantam HLLegion Bantam Team 1 (Bevan)Grafton Bantam #2CCC-Bowl
T71-R008Feb 18 20182:00 PM MD 7Clarington Toros WhiteDarlington
Feb 18 20186:00 PMBantam HLPritchard Mechanical Bantam Team 2 (Benne)Grafton Bantam #1Haldimand (Grafton) Memorial Arena
Feb 19 20187:00 PMAtom HLBoyer Atom Team 4 (Rowe)Grafton AtomHaldimand (Grafton) Memorial Arena
Feb 20 20185:00 PMNovice HLCanadian Tire Novice Team 5 (McCarthy)Canadian Tire Novice Team 3 (Woodman)Jack Burger
Feb 20 20185:30 PMAtom HLBoyer Atom Team 5 (Hinds)Boyer Atom Team 3 (Bevan)CCC-Pond
Feb 20 20186:00 PMNovice HLCanadian Tire Novice Team 1 (Walters)Canadian Tire Novice Team 2 (Hilliard)Jack Burger
Feb 20 20186:30 PMAtom HLBoyer Atom Team 6 (Thompson)Boyer Atom Team 2 (McDermott)CCC-Pond
Feb 20 20187:00 PMNovice HLCanadian Tire Novice Team 6 (Filman)Canadian Tire Novice Team 4 (Mackey)Jack Burger
Feb 20 20187:30 PMAtom HLBoyer Atom Team 1 (Appleman)Colborne AtomCCC-Pond
Feb 20 20188:00 PMPeewee HLCobourg Police Peewee Team 2 (Mahaffy)Lions Club Peewee Team 4 (Fulton)CCC-Bowl
Feb 20 20188:00 PMPeewee HLLauria Hyundai Peewee Team 3 (Lewis)Spoolon Peewee Team 1 (Denby)Jack Burger
Feb 20 20188:30 PMBantam HLPritchard Mechanical Bantam Team 2 (Benne)Lions Club Bantam Team 3 (Fletcher)CCC-Pond
Feb 20 20189:00 PMMidget HLMidget Team 1 (Richardson)Midget Team 3 (Enns)Jack Burger
Feb 20 20189:00 PMMidget HLMidget Team 4 (Yorki)Midget Team 2 (Jacob)CCC-Bowl
Feb 20 201810:00 PMMidget HLMidget Team 5 (Metcalfe)Midget Team 8 (McKeen)Jack Burger
Feb 20 201810:00 PMMidget HLMidget Team 6 (Slessor)Midget Team 7 (Harlow)CCC-Bowl
Feb 22 20186:00 PMSelectPeeweeBelleville R/STCS
Feb 23 20188:15 PMSelectAtomOshawa R/SCampus Ice Centre
Feb 25 20189:00 AMBantam HLLions Club Bantam Team 3 (Fletcher)Legion Bantam Team 1 (Bevan)CCC-Bowl
Feb 25 201811:00 AMSelectNovice Whitby R/SBaltimore Arena
Feb 25 20184:00 PMSelectPeeweeOshawa R/SJack Burger
Feb 25 20188:00 PMMidget HLMidget Team 4 (Yorki)Midget Team 5 (Metcalfe)Jack Burger
Feb 25 20189:00 PMMidget HLMidget Team 8 (McKeen)Midget Team 1 (Richardson)Jack Burger
Feb 25 20189:30 PMMidget HLMidget Team 2 (Jacob)Midget Team 7 (Harlow)CCC-Pond
Feb 25 201810:00 PMMidget HLMidget Team 3 (Enns)Midget Team 6 (Slessor)Jack Burger
Feb 26 20186:00 PMAtom HLBoyer Atom Team 5 (Hinds)Grafton AtomHaldimand (Grafton) Memorial Arena
Feb 27 20185:00 PMAtom HLBoyer Atom Team 3 (Bevan)Boyer Atom Team 1 (Appleman)Jack Burger
Feb 27 20185:30 PMNovice HLCanadian Tire Novice Team 3 (Woodman)Canadian Tire Novice Team 1 (Walters)CCC-Pond
Feb 27 20186:00 PMAtom HLBoyer Atom Team 2 (McDermott)Baltimore AtomJack Burger
Feb 27 20186:30 PMNovice HLCanadian Tire Novice Team 5 (McCarthy)Canadian Tire Novice Team 6 (Filman)CCC-Pond
Feb 27 20187:00 PMAtom HLBoyer Atom Team 4 (Rowe)Boyer Atom Team 6 (Thompson)Jack Burger
Feb 27 20187:30 PMNovice HLCanadian Tire Novice Team 2 (Hilliard)Canadian Tire Novice Team 4 (Mackey)CCC-Pond
Feb 27 20188:00 PMPeewee HLLions Club Peewee Team 4 (Fulton)Lauria Hyundai Peewee Team 3 (Lewis)CCC-Bowl
Feb 27 20188:00 PMPeewee HLCobourg Police Peewee Team 2 (Mahaffy)Spoolon Peewee Team 1 (Denby)Jack Burger
Feb 27 20188:30 PMBantam HLPritchard Mechanical Bantam Team 2 (Benne)Legion Bantam Team 1 (Bevan)CCC-Pond
Feb 27 20189:00 PMMidget HLMidget Team 8 (McKeen)Midget Team 2 (Jacob)CCC-Bowl
Feb 27 20189:00 PMMidget HLMidget Team 7 (Harlow)Midget Team 3 (Enns)Jack Burger
Feb 27 201810:00 PMMidget HLMidget Team 1 (Richardson)Midget Team 5 (Metcalfe)Jack Burger
Feb 27 201810:00 PMMidget HLMidget Team 6 (Slessor)Midget Team 4 (Yorki)CCC-Bowl
T71-R013Mar 01 20186:30 PM MD 7Quinte West HawksCCC-Bowl
T71-R009Mar 03 20181:00 PM MD 7Whitby Wildcats BlueCCC-Pond
T71-R043Mar 04 201812:00 PM MD 7Whitby Wildcats WhiteIPSC (5)
Mar 08 20186:00 PMSelectPeeweeWhitby R/STCS
Mar 10 20186:15 PMSelectAtomPort Perry/Uxbridge North Durham WarriorsUxbridge Arena
T71-R030Mar 11 20184:15 PM MD 7Quinte West HawksDuncan McDonald (1)
Mar 13 20187:45 PMSelectPeeweeWhitby R/SIroquois Park Sports Centre - Pad 1
Mar 17 20186:00 PMSelectAtomOshawa R/SJack Burger
Mar 18 20182:15 PMSelectNovice Belleville Jr. BullsQuinte Sports & Wellness Centre Rink A
Mar 22 20187:00 PMSelectAtomPeterborough PetesBaltimore Arena
Mar 25 20184:00 PMSelectNovice Belleville R/SJack Burger
Category Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Northumberland Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Northumberland Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from northumberlandminorhockey.com on Friday, January 19, 2018 at 4:32 PM