Schedule & Results (Northumberland Minor Hockey)

PrintSchedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 20 20219:15 PM U16 AAWhitby WildcatsIroquois Park Sports Centre
Sep 21 20219:00 PM U18 AAClarington TorosSouth Courtice Arena
Sep 22 20218:00 PM U14 AAPeterborough PetesJack Burger
Sep 23 20217:00 PM U16 AAPeterborough PetesJack Burger
Sep 25 202111:30 AM U9 AAPeterborough PetesJack Burger
Sep 25 20212:30 PM U11 AAPeterborough PetesJack Burger
Sep 25 20213:00 PM U13 AAPeterborough PetesKinsmen Civic Centre
Sep 25 20217:00 PM U16 AAPeterborough PetesKinsmen Civic Centre
Sep 26 202111:30 AM U11 AAClarington TorosSouth Courtice Arena-Pad A
Sep 26 202112:15 PM U9 AAPeterborough PetesHealthy Planet Arena - Leon's Pad
Sep 26 20215:30 PM U12 AENorth Durham WarriorsJack Burger
Sep 30 20216:45 PM U13 A/EPeterborough PetesHealthy Planet Arena - Leon's Pad
Sep 30 20218:00 PM U13 A/EPeterborough PetesHealthy Planet Arena - Leon's Pad
Oct 02 20211:00 PM U14 A/EBrighton Brighton Arena
Oct 03 20214:00 PM U18 AAPickering PanthersDon Beer Arena
Oct 08 20216:30 PM U13 A/EPeterborough PetesKinsmen Civic Centre
1Oct 15 202111:45 AM U13 AANewmarket RenegadesJack Gatecliff
2Oct 15 20214:15 PM U13 AAWest Niagara Flying AcesSportsplex2
3Oct 16 202110:15 AM U13 AAGlancaster BombersSportsplex3
3Oct 16 20214:15 PM U13 AATimmins North Stars Sportsplex3
Oct 19 20216:00 PMU11 HLU11 HL BirchallU11 HL McElroyJack Burger
Oct 19 20216:00 PMU11 HLU11 HL MetcalfeU11 HL BeaverCCC-Pond
Oct 19 20217:00 PMU13 HLU13 HL WattsU13 HL LewisJack Burger
Oct 19 20217:00 PMU13 HLU13 HL Bray 1U13 HL HyattCCC-Pond
Oct 19 20218:00 PMU15 HLU15 HL SumiU15 HL McDermottJack Burger
Oct 19 20218:00 PMU15 HLU15 HL Bray 2U15 HL RoweCCC-Pond
Oct 19 20219:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL BogaardU21 HL TaylorJack Burger
Oct 19 202110:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL MetcalfeU21 HL McKillopJack Burger
Oct 23 202111:00 AMU11 HLU11 HL McElroyU11 HL MetcalfeCCC-Pond
Oct 23 20213:00 PMU13 HLU13 HL HyattU13 HL WattsJack Burger
Oct 23 20213:00 PMU11 HLU11 HL BeaverU11 HL BirchallCCC-Bowl
Oct 23 20214:00 PMU13 HLU13 HL LewisU13 HL Bray 1Jack Burger
Oct 23 20214:00 PM U9 AAKingston CanadiansCCC-Pond
Oct 23 20215:00 PMU15 HLU15 HL SumiU15 HL Bray 2Jack Burger
Oct 23 20216:00 PMU15 HLU15 HL McDermottU15 HL RoweJack Burger
Oct 24 202112:30 PMU13 HLU13 HL Bray 1U13 HL WattsCCC-Bowl
Oct 24 20211:30 PMU15 HLU15 HL McDermottU15 HL Bray 2CCC-Bowl
Oct 24 20219:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL McKillopU21 HL TaylorJack Burger
Oct 24 202110:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL MetcalfeU21 HL BogaardJack Burger
Oct 26 20216:00 PMU11 HLU11 HL MetcalfeU11 HL BirchallJack Burger
Oct 26 20217:00 PMU13 HLU13 HL LewisU13 HL HyattJack Burger
Oct 26 20218:00 PMU15 HLU15 HL RoweU15 HL SumiJack Burger
Oct 26 20219:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL MetcalfeU21 HL TaylorJack Burger
Oct 26 202110:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL McKillopU21 HL BogaardJack Burger
Oct 27 20216:00 PMU11 HLU11 HL BeaverU11 HL McElroyJack Burger
U16-AA-051Oct 27 20218:30 PM U16 AAOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
U14AE-049Oct 29 20216:30 PM U14 A/EBelleville BullsCCC-Bowl
U14-AA-084Oct 29 20218:00 PM U14 AANorth Durham WarriorsCCC-Bowl
U13AE-062Oct 30 20211:00 PM U13 A/EAjax KnightsCCC-Pond
U12AE-082Oct 30 20212:00 PM U12 AEPeterborough PetesKinsmen (Mr Lube)
U12-AA-013Oct 30 20212:00 PM U12 AAAjax KnightsAjax CC (3)
U11-AA-061Oct 30 20212:30 PM U11 AAPickering PanthersCCC-Pond
U10-AA-051Oct 30 20212:30 PM U10 AANorth Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
U13-AA-068Oct 30 20213:00 PM U13 AAAjax KnightsCCC-Bowl
U11A-044Oct 30 20213:45 PM U11 A/EOshawa GeneralsCCC-Pond
U15-AA-069Oct 30 20214:30 PM U15 AAClarington TorosCCC-Bowl
U18A-025Oct 30 20215:00 PM U18 A/EWhitby WildcatsCCC-Pond
Oct 30 20216:00 PM U9 AAPeterborough PetesBaltimore Arena
U14-AA-096Oct 30 20216:30 PM U14 AAOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
U14AE-018Oct 30 20217:00 PM U14 A/EClarington TorosRickard (B)
U13-AA-049Oct 31 20212:30 PM U13 AAKingston CanadiansCentre 70
U18-AA-022Oct 31 20217:15 PM U18 AABelleville BullsJack Burger
Oct 31 20219:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL McKillopU21 HL MetcalfeJack Burger
Oct 31 202110:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL TaylorU21 HL BogaardJack Burger
U11-AA-007Nov 01 20217:00 PM U11 AAAjax KnightsAjax CC (1)
U18-AA-054Nov 01 20219:00 PM U18 AAWhitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
Nov 02 20216:00 PMU11 HLU11 HL McElroyU11 HL BirchallJack Burger
Nov 02 20216:00 PMU11 HLU11 HL BeaverU11 HL MetcalfeCCC-Pond
Nov 02 20217:00 PMU13 HLU13 HL LewisU13 HL WattsJack Burger
Nov 02 20217:00 PMU13 HLU13 HL HyattU13 HL Bray 1CCC-Pond
Nov 02 20218:00 PMU15 HLU15 HL RoweU15 HL Bray 2CCC-Pond
Nov 02 20218:00 PMU15 HLU15 HL McDermottU15 HL SumiJack Burger
Nov 02 20219:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL BogaardU21 HL MetcalfeJack Burger
Nov 02 202110:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL TaylorU21 HL McKillopJack Burger
U13AE-057Nov 03 20216:30 PM U13 A/EWhitby WildcatsCCC-Pond
U12-AA-095Nov 03 20216:30 PM U12 AANorth Durham WarriorsJack Burger
U14AE-050Nov 03 20218:00 PM U14 A/EPeterborough PetesCCC-Pond
U15-AA-072Nov 03 20218:00 PM U15 AAWhitby WildcatsJack Burger
U18-AA-056Nov 04 20218:15 PM U18 AANorth Durham WarriorsUxbridge (2)
1Nov 05 20219:00 AM U13 AAUpper Ottawa Valley Aces Invista Centre Sports Complex (Kingston) Selkirk
2Nov 05 20212:00 PM U13 AAOttawa Sting Cataraqui #1
3Nov 06 20211:30 PM U13 AAWest Mall Lightning Invista Centre Sports Complex (Kingston) Desjardin
4Nov 06 20219:30 PM U13 AACumberland Grads Invista Centre Sports Complex (Kingston) Cupe
U11-AA-066Nov 06 20212:30 PM U11 AAPeterborough PetesCCC-Pond
U13AE-061Nov 06 20213:00 PM U13 A/EClarington TorosCCC-Bowl
Nov 06 20213:15 PM U9 AANorth Durham WarriorsScugog Community Recreation Centre
U15-AA-103Nov 06 20213:15 PM U15 AAPeterborough PetesMemorial
U12AE-047Nov 06 20213:45 PM U12 AEAjax KnightsCCC-Pond
U18-AA-059Nov 06 20214:30 PM U18 AAWhitby WildcatsCCC-Bowl
U11A-002Nov 06 20215:30 PM U11 A/EBelleville Bulls AEQuinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
U18A-013Nov 06 20218:00 PM U18 A/ENorth Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
U11A-083Nov 07 20211:30 PM U11 A/EQuinte West HawksDuncan McDonald (1)
U16-AA-023Nov 07 20212:30 PM U16 AAOshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
U15-AA-071Nov 07 20215:30 PM U15 AAPeterborough PetesJack Burger
U18A-027Nov 07 20217:15 PM U18 A/EPickering Panthers A2Jack Burger
Nov 07 20219:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL BogaardU21 HL McKillopJack Burger
Nov 07 202110:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL TaylorU21 HL MetcalfeJack Burger
U15-AA-014Nov 08 20218:15 PM U15 AABelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (FDC)
Nov 09 20216:00 PMU11 HLU11 HL BirchallU11 HL BeaverCCC-Pond
Nov 09 20216:00 PMU11 HLU11 HL MetcalfeU11 HL McElroyJack Burger
Nov 09 20217:00 PMU13 HLU13 HL Bray 1U13 HL LewisJack Burger
U14AE-098Nov 09 20217:00 PM U14 A/EWhitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
Nov 09 20217:00 PMU13 HLU13 HL WattsU13 HL HyattCCC-Pond
Nov 09 20218:00 PMU15 HLU15 HL Bray 2U15 HL SumiJack Burger
U16-AA-029Nov 09 20218:00 PM U16 AAPickering PanthersDon Beer (2)
Nov 09 20218:00 PMU15 HLU15 HL RoweU15 HL McDermottCCC-Pond
U18A-041Nov 09 20218:30 PM U18 A/EPickering Panthers A1Pickering (O'Brien)
Nov 09 20219:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL MetcalfeU21 HL McKillopJack Burger
Nov 09 202110:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL BogaardU21 HL TaylorJack Burger
U13-AA-076Nov 10 20216:30 PM U13 AAClarington TorosJack Burger
U15-AA-073Nov 10 20218:00 PM U15 AANorth Durham WarriorsJack Burger
U18-AA-061Nov 10 20219:00 PM U18 AAAjax KnightsAjax CC (4)
U13AE-046Nov 11 20216:45 PM U13 A/ENorth Durham WarriorsUxbridge (2)
U12-AA-088Nov 12 20216:30 PM U12 AAWhitby Wildcats-BlueCCC-Bowl
U14-AA-080Nov 12 20218:00 PM U14 AAAjax KnightsCCC-Bowl
Nov 13 20211:00 PM U9 AAQuinte West HawksCCC-Pond
U12-AA-083Nov 13 20212:15 PM U12 AANorth Durham WarriorsUxbridge (2)
U11A-045Nov 13 20212:30 PM U11 A/ENorth Durham WarriorsCCC-Pond
U13-AA-071Nov 13 20213:00 PM U13 AAPeterborough PetesCCC-Bowl
U13AE-060Nov 13 20213:45 PM U13 A/ENorth Durham WarriorsCCC-Pond
U12AE-053Nov 13 20214:30 PM U12 AEAjax KnightsCCC-Bowl
U14-AA-031Nov 13 20216:30 PM U14 AAClarington TorosRickard (A)
U11A-070Nov 14 202112:30 PM U11 A/EPeterborough PetesHealthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
U10-AA-063Nov 14 202112:30 PM U10 AAPickering PanthersCCC-Bowl
U16-AA-062Nov 14 20211:45 PM U16 AANorth Durham WarriorsCCC-Bowl
U13-AA-042Nov 14 20213:30 PM U13 AAKingston CanadiansINVISTA (Selkirk)
U18-AA-066Nov 14 20215:00 PM U18 AAKingston CanadiansINVISTA (Selkirk)
U14AE-004Nov 14 20215:45 PM U14 A/EBelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (FDC)
Nov 14 20219:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL McKillopU21 HL TaylorJack Burger
Nov 14 202110:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL MetcalfeU21 HL BogaardJack Burger
U10-AA-007Nov 15 20216:00 PM U10 AAAjax Knights AAAjax CC (4)
Nov 16 20215:00 PMU9 HLU9 HL GrieveU9 HL EganCCC-Pond
Nov 16 20215:00 PMU9 HLU9 HL LazaryU9 HL LittlechildJack Burger
Nov 16 20216:00 PMU11 HLU11 HL McElroyU11 HL BeaverJack Burger
U12-AA-151Nov 16 20216:00 PM U12 AAQuinte West HawksDuncan McDonald (1)
Nov 16 20216:00 PMU11 HLU11 HL BirchallU11 HL MetcalfeCCC-Pond
U11A-057Nov 16 20216:30 PM U11 A/EOshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
Nov 16 20217:00 PMU13 HLU13 HL HyattU13 HL LewisCCC-Pond
Nov 16 20217:00 PMU13 HLU13 HL WattsU13 HL Bray 1Jack Burger
Nov 16 20218:00 PMU15 HLU15 HL Bray 2U15 HL McDermottJack Burger
Nov 16 20218:00 PMU15 HLU15 HL SumiU15 HL RoweCCC-Pond
U18-AA-069Nov 16 20218:30 PM U18 AAOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
Nov 16 20219:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL MetcalfeU21 HL TaylorJack Burger
Nov 16 202110:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL McKillopU21 HL BogaardJack Burger
U14-AA-086Nov 17 20216:30 PM U14 AAPeterborough PetesJack Burger
U13-AA-121Nov 17 20217:00 PM U13 AAPickering PanthersDon Beer (3)
U14AE-055Nov 17 20218:00 PM U14 A/EBelleville BullsJack Burger
U15-AA-132Nov 18 20218:45 PM U15 AAWhitby WildcatsIPSC (2)
U12-AA-099Nov 19 20216:30 PM U12 AAWhitby Wildcats-WhiteCCC-Bowl
U14-AA-078Nov 19 20218:00 PM U14 AAOshawa GeneralsCCC-Bowl
Nov 20 20212:00 PM U9 AAPickering PanthersDon Beer Arena
U10-AA-096Nov 20 20212:30 PM U10 AAPickering PanthersDon Beer (2)
U12AE-060Nov 20 20212:30 PM U12 AEKingston CanadiansCCC-Pond
U11-AA-056Nov 20 20213:00 PM U11 AAKingston CanadiansCCC-Bowl
U11A-088Nov 20 20213:35 PM U11 A/EWhitby Wildcats BlueIPSC (4)
U14AE-052Nov 20 20214:00 PM U14 A/EOshawa GeneralsCCC-Pond
U13-AA-080Nov 20 20214:15 PM U13 AAPickering PanthersCCC-Bowl
U15-AA-076Nov 20 20215:45 PM U15 AAClarington TorosCCC-Bowl
U16-AA-020Nov 20 20217:30 PM U16 AAWhitby WildcatsCCC-Bowl
U14-AA-111Nov 21 20211:30 PM U14 AAPeterborough PetesMillbrook-Cavan
U13AE-087Nov 21 20212:15 PM U13 A/EPeterborough PetesHealthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
U13-AA-037Nov 21 20214:30 PM U13 AAClarington TorosDarlington
Nov 21 20219:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL McKillopU21 HL MetcalfeJack Burger
Nov 21 202110:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL TaylorU21 HL BogaardJack Burger
U12-AA-109Nov 22 20217:15 PM U12 AAOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (4)
Nov 23 20215:00 PMU9 HLU9 HL GrieveU9 HL LittlechildCCC-Pond
Nov 23 20215:00 PMU9 HLU9 HL LazaryU9 HL EganJack Burger
Nov 23 20216:00 PMU11 HLU11 HL BirchallU11 HL McElroyCCC-Pond
Nov 23 20216:00 PMU11 HLU11 HL MetcalfeU11 HL BeaverJack Burger
U12AE-054Nov 23 20216:30 PM U12 AEBelleville BullsCCC-Bowl
Nov 23 20217:00 PMU13 HLU13 HL Bray 1U13 HL HyattCCC-Pond
Nov 23 20217:00 PMU13 HLU13 HL WattsU13 HL LewisJack Burger
U13AE-099Nov 23 20217:45 PM U13 A/EWhitby WildcatsMcKinney (1)
U18A-026Nov 23 20218:00 PM U18 A/EQuinte West HawksCCC-Bowl
Nov 23 20218:00 PMU15 HLU15 HL SumiU15 HL McDermottJack Burger
Nov 23 20218:00 PMU15 HLU15 HL Bray 2U15 HL RoweCCC-Pond
Nov 23 20219:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL BogaardU21 HL MetcalfeJack Burger
Nov 23 202110:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL TaylorU21 HL McKillopJack Burger
U10-AA-024Nov 24 20216:15 PM U10 AAClarington TorosRickard (A)
U14-AA-079Nov 24 20216:30 PM U14 AAWhitby Wildcats-BlueJack Burger
U16-AA-068Nov 24 20218:00 PM U16 AAPeterborough PetesJack Burger
U12-AA-120Nov 24 20218:00 PM U12 AAPeterborough PetesHealthy Planet (Leon's)
U13AE-052Nov 25 20216:45 PM U13 A/ENorth Durham WarriorsUxbridge (2)
U16-AA-070Nov 26 20218:15 PM U16 AAClarington TorosRickard (B)
U11-AA-026Nov 27 20211:00 PM U11 AAClarington TorosRickard (A)
U12-AA-165Nov 27 20212:15 PM U12 AAQuinte West HawksDuncan McDonald (1)
U13-AA-103Nov 27 20214:00 PM U13 AAPeterborough PetesKinsmen (Mr Lube)
U12AE-039Nov 27 20215:30 PM U12 AEKingston CanadiansINVISTA (Selkirk)
U18A-057Nov 27 20215:45 PM U18 A/EPickering Panthers A2Don Beer (1)
U16-AA-071Nov 27 20216:00 PM U16 AANorth Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
U12AE-097Nov 28 20211:00 PM U12 AEPickering PanthersDon Beer (2)
Nov 28 20211:00 PM U9 AAKingston CanadiansInvista Centre Sports Complex
U16-AA-074Nov 28 20214:30 PM U16 AAPeterborough PetesKinsmen (Mr Lube)
U13AE-063Nov 28 20215:30 PM U13 A/EBelleville BullsJack Burger
U18-AA-086Nov 28 20217:15 PM U18 AAAjax KnightsJack Burger
Nov 28 20219:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL BogaardU21 HL McKillopJack Burger
Nov 28 202110:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL TaylorU21 HL MetcalfeJack Burger
Nov 30 20215:00 PMU9 HLU9 HL EganU9 HL LittlechildJack Burger
Nov 30 20215:00 PMU9 HLU9 HL GrieveU9 HL LazaryCCC-Pond
Nov 30 20216:00 PMU11 HLU11 HL McElroyU11 HL MetcalfeCCC-Pond
Nov 30 20216:00 PMU11 HLU11 HL BeaverU11 HL BirchallJack Burger
Nov 30 20217:00 PMU13 HLU13 HL LewisU13 HL Bray 1Jack Burger
Nov 30 20217:00 PMU13 HLU13 HL HyattU13 HL WattsCCC-Pond
U14AE-063Nov 30 20218:00 PM U14 A/EOshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
Nov 30 20218:00 PMU15 HLU15 HL SumiU15 HL Bray 2Jack Burger
Nov 30 20218:00 PMU15 HLU15 HL McDermottU15 HL RoweCCC-Pond
Nov 30 20219:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL MetcalfeU21 HL McKillopJack Burger
Nov 30 202110:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL BogaardU21 HL TaylorJack Burger
U18-AA-002Dec 01 20219:00 PM U18 AAAjax KnightsAjax CC (4)
U18-AA-009Dec 03 20216:45 PM U18 AAClarington TorosDarlington
U15-AA-037Dec 03 20218:15 PM U15 AAClarington TorosRickard (B)
U11A-065Dec 04 202112:00 PM U11 A/EPeterborough PetesKinsmen (Mr Lube)
U14AE-035Dec 04 20217:15 PM U14 A/ENorth Durham WarriorsUxbridge (2)
Dec 05 20212:00 PM U9 AABelleville Jr. BullsWorld Elite Training
U18A-011Dec 05 20214:15 PM U18 A/EBelleville Bulls AEQuinte S & WC (FDC)
U14AE-077Dec 05 20214:30 PM U14 A/EPeterborough PetesKinsmen (Mr Lube)
U11A-026Dec 05 20216:30 PM U11 A/ENorth Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
U18-AA-100Dec 05 20217:15 PM U18 AAAjax KnightsJack Burger
Dec 05 20219:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL McKillopU21 HL TaylorJack Burger
Dec 05 202110:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL MetcalfeU21 HL BogaardJack Burger
U18A-074Dec 06 20219:00 PM U18 A/EWhitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
Dec 07 20215:00 PMU9 HLU9 HL EganU9 HL GrieveCCC-Pond
Dec 07 20215:00 PMU9 HLU9 HL LittlechildU9 HL LazaryJack Burger
Dec 07 20216:00 PMU11 HLU11 HL MetcalfeU11 HL BirchallCCC-Pond
Dec 07 20216:00 PMU11 HLU11 HL BeaverU11 HL McElroyJack Burger
U14AE-101Dec 07 20217:00 PM U14 A/EWhitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
Dec 07 20217:00 PMU13 HLU13 HL Bray 1U13 HL WattsCCC-Pond
Dec 07 20217:00 PMU13 HLU13 HL LewisU13 HL HyattJack Burger
Dec 07 20218:00 PMU15 HLU15 HL McDermottU15 HL Bray 2CCC-Pond
Dec 07 20218:00 PMU15 HLU15 HL RoweU15 HL SumiJack Burger
Dec 07 20219:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL MetcalfeU21 HL TaylorJack Burger
U18A-034Dec 07 20219:00 PM U18 A/ENorth Durham WarriorsCCC-Pond
Dec 07 202110:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL McKillopU21 HL BogaardJack Burger
U12-AA-086Dec 08 20216:30 PM U12 AAOshawa GeneralsJack Burger
U11A-043Dec 08 20216:30 PM U11 A/EPeterborough PetesCCC-Pond
U13AE-058Dec 08 20217:45 PM U13 A/EPeterborough PetesCCC-Pond
U15-AA-070Dec 08 20218:00 PM U15 AANorth Durham WarriorsJack Burger
U12-AA-085Dec 10 20216:30 PM U12 AAKingston CanadiansCCC-Bowl
U14-AA-087Dec 10 20218:00 PM U14 AAPickering PanthersCCC-Bowl
U11A-011Dec 11 20211:30 PM U11 A/EBelleville Bulls AEQuinte S & WC (CAA)
U12AE-079Dec 11 20212:00 PM U12 AEPeterborough PetesKinsmen (Mr Lube)
U11-AA-058Dec 11 20212:30 PM U11 AAKingston CanadiansCCC-Pond
U13-AA-072Dec 11 20213:00 PM U13 AAWhitby WildcatsCCC-Bowl
U13AE-067Dec 11 20213:45 PM U13 A/ENorth Durham WarriorsCCC-Pond
U15-AA-078Dec 11 20214:30 PM U15 AAOshawa GeneralsCCC-Bowl
U14AE-053Dec 11 20215:15 PM U14 A/EOshawa GeneralsCCC-Pond
U14-AA-062Dec 11 20215:15 PM U14 AANorth Durham WarriorsUxbridge (2)
U16-AA-083Dec 11 20216:15 PM U16 AAKingston CanadiansCCC-Bowl
Dec 12 20211:00 PM U9 AAQuinte West HawksDuncan McDonald Memorial Gardens
U12-AA-178Dec 12 20212:45 PM U12 AAWhitby Wildcats-BlueIPSC (4)
U12AE-057Dec 12 20213:00 PM U12 AEBelleville BullsCCC-Bowl
U13AE-033Dec 12 20214:00 PM U13 A/EClarington TorosSouth Courtice (B)
U13-AA-132Dec 12 20214:15 PM U13 AAWhitby WildcatsIPSC (4)
U10-AA-083Dec 12 20214:30 PM U10 AAPeterborough PetesHealthy Planet (Leon's)
U14AE-046Dec 12 20214:30 PM U14 A/EWhitby WildcatsCCC-Bowl
Dec 12 20219:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL McKillopU21 HL MetcalfeJack Burger
Dec 12 202110:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL TaylorU21 HL BogaardJack Burger
U15-AA-025Dec 13 20218:15 PM U15 AABelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (FDC)
U16-AA-087Dec 13 20219:00 PM U16 AAWhitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
Dec 14 20216:00 PMU11 HLU11 HL BeaverU11 HL MetcalfeCCC-Pond
Dec 14 20216:00 PMU11 HLU11 HL McElroyU11 HL BirchallJack Burger
Dec 14 20217:00 PMU13 HLU13 HL LewisU13 HL WattsCCC-Pond
Dec 14 20217:00 PMU13 HLU13 HL HyattU13 HL Bray 1Jack Burger
Dec 14 20218:00 PMU15 HLU15 HL McDermottU15 HL SumiCCC-Pond
Dec 14 20218:00 PMU15 HLU15 HL RoweU15 HL Bray 2Jack Burger
U18-AA-089Dec 14 20218:30 PM U18 AAPickering PanthersPickering (O'Brien)
U18A-036Dec 14 20219:00 PM U18 A/EQuinte West HawksCCC-Pond
Dec 14 20219:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL BogaardU21 HL MetcalfeJack Burger
Dec 14 202110:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL TaylorU21 HL McKillopJack Burger
U14-AA-076Dec 15 20216:30 PM U14 AABelleville BullsJack Burger
U15-AA-068Dec 15 20218:00 PM U15 AAAjax KnightsJack Burger
U10-AA-065Dec 16 20216:15 PM U10 AAClarington TorosCCC-Bowl
U13AE-072Dec 16 20217:00 PM U13 A/EOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
U12AE-046Dec 16 20217:30 PM U12 AEOshawa GeneralsCCC-Bowl
U18-AA-090Dec 16 20218:00 PM U18 AAOshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
U12-AA-092Dec 17 20216:30 PM U12 AAPickering PanthersCCC-Bowl
U15-AA-063Dec 17 20217:00 PM U15 AANorth Durham WarriorsUxbridge (1)
U11-AA-077Dec 17 20217:00 PM U11 AAOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
U13-AA-063Dec 17 20217:00 PM U13 AANorth Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
U14-AA-090Dec 17 20218:00 PM U14 AAWhitby Wildcats-WhiteCCC-Bowl
U16-AA-089Dec 17 20219:00 PM U16 AANorth Durham WarriorsUxbridge (1)
Dec 18 202110:00 AMU9 HLU9 HL LittlechildU9 HL GrieveCCC-Pond
U10-AA-057Dec 18 20211:00 PM U10 AANorth Durham WarriorsCCC-Pond
Dec 18 20212:00 PMU9 HLU9 HL EganU9 HL LazaryJack Burger
U11-AA-062Dec 18 20212:15 PM U11 AAAjax KnightsCCC-Pond
U13-AA-077Dec 18 20213:00 PM U13 AAKingston CanadiansCCC-Bowl
U12AE-049Dec 18 20214:30 PM U12 AEKingston CanadiansCCC-Bowl
U14AE-048Dec 18 20215:00 PM U14 A/EClarington TorosCCC-Pond
U13AE-069Dec 18 20216:00 PM U13 A/EAjax KnightsCCC-Bowl
U16-AA-090Dec 18 20216:30 PM U16 AAPickering PanthersCCC-Pond
U18-AA-093Dec 18 20217:30 PM U18 AANorth Durham WarriorsCCC-Bowl
U18A-005Dec 18 20218:15 PM U18 A/EBelleville Bulls AEQuinte S & WC (FDC)
U12AE-013Dec 19 202112:00 PM U12 AEAjax KnightsAjax CC (4)
U10-AA-012Dec 19 20212:00 PM U10 AABelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
U12-AA-045Dec 19 20213:15 PM U12 AAClarington TorosDarlington
U16-AA-093Dec 19 20213:30 PM U16 AABelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (CAA)
U11A-020Dec 19 20214:00 PM U11 A/EClarington TorosRickard (A)
Dec 19 20214:00 PM U9 AABelleville Jr. BullsJack Burger
U18A-046Dec 19 20215:00 PM U18 A/EPickering Panthers A1Pickering (Delaney)
U14-AA-161Dec 19 20215:45 PM U14 AAWhitby Wildcats-WhiteIPSC (4)
U14AE-056Dec 19 20217:30 PM U14 A/EPeterborough PetesJack Burger
Dec 19 20219:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL BogaardU21 HL McKillopJack Burger
Dec 19 202110:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL TaylorU21 HL MetcalfeJack Burger
Dec 20 20215:30 PM U9 AAPeterborough PetesCavan Monaghan Community Centre
U13AE-005Dec 20 20217:30 PM U13 A/EAjax KnightsAjax CC (4)
U18-AA-033Dec 20 20219:00 PM U18 AAWhitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
Dec 21 20216:00 PMU11 HLU11 HL BirchallU11 HL BeaverJack Burger
Dec 21 20216:00 PMU11 HLU11 HL MetcalfeU11 HL McElroyCCC-Pond
Dec 21 20217:00 PMU13 HLU13 HL Bray 1U13 HL LewisJack Burger
Dec 21 20217:00 PMU13 HLU13 HL WattsU13 HL HyattCCC-Pond
Dec 21 20218:00 PMU15 HLU15 HL RoweU15 HL McDermottCCC-Pond
Dec 21 20218:00 PMU15 HLU15 HL Bray 2U15 HL SumiJack Burger
Dec 21 20219:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL MetcalfeU21 HL McKillopJack Burger
Dec 21 202110:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL BogaardU21 HL TaylorJack Burger
U12AE-048Dec 22 20216:30 PM U12 AEBelleville BullsCCC-Pond
U14AE-054Dec 22 20218:00 PM U14 A/EClarington TorosCCC-Pond
U14-AA-117Jan 02 20221:30 PM U14 AAPeterborough PetesMillbrook-Cavan
U13AE-020Jan 02 20224:15 PM U13 A/EBelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (FDC)
U12-AA-019Jan 02 20224:30 PM U12 AABelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
U16-AA-100Jan 02 20224:30 PM U16 AAPeterborough PetesKinsmen (Mr Lube)
U12AE-027Jan 02 20225:45 PM U12 AEBelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
U14AE-009Jan 02 20227:00 PM U14 A/EBelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
Jan 02 20229:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL McKillopU21 HL TaylorJack Burger
Jan 02 202210:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL MetcalfeU21 HL BogaardJack Burger
U13-AA-009Jan 03 20227:30 PM U13 AAAjax KnightsAjax CC (4)
Jan 04 20226:00 PMU11 HLU11 HL McElroyU11 HL BeaverJack Burger
Jan 04 20226:00 PMU11 HLU11 HL BirchallU11 HL MetcalfeCCC-Pond
Jan 04 20227:00 PMU13 HLU13 HL HyattU13 HL LewisCCC-Pond
Jan 04 20227:00 PMU13 HLU13 HL WattsU13 HL Bray 1Jack Burger
Jan 04 20228:00 PMU15 HLU15 HL SumiU15 HL RoweCCC-Pond
Jan 04 20228:00 PMU15 HLU15 HL Bray 2U15 HL McDermottJack Burger
Jan 04 20229:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL MetcalfeU21 HL TaylorJack Burger
U18A-030Jan 04 20229:00 PM U18 A/EBelleville Bulls AECCC-Pond
Jan 04 202210:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL McKillopU21 HL BogaardJack Burger
U13-AA-069Jan 05 20226:30 PM U13 AAClarington TorosJack Burger
U18-AA-098Jan 05 20228:00 PM U18 AAClarington TorosJack Burger
U15-AA-087Jan 06 20228:30 PM U15 AAOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
U15-AA-118Jan 07 20227:00 PM U15 AAPickering PanthersDon Beer (2)
Jan 08 202210:00 AMU9 HLU9 HL LazaryU9 HL GrieveCCC-Pond
U10-AA-061Jan 08 20221:00 PM U10 AAOshawa GeneralsCCC-Pond
Jan 08 20222:00 PMU9 HLU9 HL LittlechildU9 HL EganJack Burger
U16-AA-102Jan 08 20222:15 PM U16 AABelleville BullsCCC-Pond
U18-AA-101Jan 08 20224:00 PM U18 AAWhitby WildcatsCCC-Pond
U15-AA-049Jan 08 20227:00 PM U15 AAKingston CanadiansCataraqui (Cataraui)
U11-AA-031Jan 09 20221:30 PM U11 AAClarington TorosSouth Courtice (B)
U10-AA-040Jan 09 20223:30 PM U10 AAKingston CanadiansINVISTA (Selkirk)
Jan 09 20229:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL McKillopU21 HL MetcalfeJack Burger
Jan 09 202210:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL TaylorU21 HL BogaardJack Burger
Jan 11 20226:00 PMU11 HLU11 HL BirchallU11 HL McElroyCCC-Pond
Jan 11 20226:00 PMU11 HLU11 HL MetcalfeU11 HL BeaverJack Burger
Jan 11 20227:00 PMU13 HLU13 HL WattsU13 HL LewisCCC-Pond
Jan 11 20227:00 PMU13 HLU13 HL Bray 1U13 HL HyattJack Burger
Jan 11 20228:00 PMU15 HLU15 HL SumiU15 HL McDermottCCC-Pond
Jan 11 20228:00 PMU15 HLU15 HL Bray 2U15 HL RoweJack Burger
U18-AA-104Jan 11 20228:30 PM U18 AAPickering PanthersPickering (O'Brien)
Jan 11 20229:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL BogaardU21 HL MetcalfeJack Burger
U16-AA-017Jan 11 20229:00 PM U16 AAPeterborough PetesCCC-Pond
Jan 11 202210:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL TaylorU21 HL McKillopJack Burger
U12AE-007Jan 12 20226:00 PM U12 AEAjax KnightsAjax CC (4)
U13-AA-073Jan 12 20226:30 PM U13 AANorth Durham WarriorsJack Burger
U15-AA-081Jan 12 20228:00 PM U15 AAWhitby WildcatsJack Burger
U12AE-072Jan 14 20226:30 PM U12 AEOshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
U12-AA-096Jan 14 20226:30 PM U12 AAKingston CanadiansCCC-Bowl
U14AE-089Jan 14 20228:00 PM U14 A/EPeterborough PetesHealthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
U14-AA-082Jan 14 20228:00 PM U14 AAClarington TorosCCC-Bowl
U12-AA-146Jan 15 202212:45 PM U12 AAPickering PanthersDon Beer (1)
U10-AA-056Jan 15 20221:00 PM U10 AAAjax Knights AACCC-Pond
U11A-038Jan 15 20222:15 PM U11 A/EQuinte West HawksCCC-Pond
U13-AA-075Jan 15 20223:00 PM U13 AABelleville BullsCCC-Bowl
U13AE-064Jan 15 20223:30 PM U13 A/EWhitby WildcatsCCC-Pond
U14AE-051Jan 15 20224:30 PM U14 A/EWhitby WildcatsCCC-Bowl
U18A-031Jan 15 20225:00 PM U18 A/EWhitby WildcatsCCC-Pond
U18-AA-108Jan 15 20226:00 PM U18 AAPickering PanthersCCC-Bowl
U14-AA-150Jan 15 20226:35 PM U14 AAWhitby Wildcats-BlueIPSC (3)
U16-AA-107Jan 15 20226:45 PM U16 AAPickering PanthersCCC-Pond
U15-AA-042Jan 15 20227:00 PM U15 AAKingston CanadiansCataraqui (Cataraui)
U10-AA-075Jan 16 202212:45 PM U10 AAOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (3)
U13AE-036Jan 16 20222:00 PM U13 A/EClarington TorosDarlington
U13-AA-118Jan 16 20222:30 PM U13 AAPickering PanthersDon Beer (2)
U11-AA-083Jan 16 20222:45 PM U11 AAPeterborough PetesHealthy Planet (Leon's)
U14-AA-049Jan 16 20223:30 PM U14 AAKingston CanadiansCataraqui (Cataraui)
U12AE-059Jan 16 20224:30 PM U12 AEPeterborough PetesCCC-Bowl
U15-AA-079Jan 16 20226:00 PM U15 AAPeterborough PetesCCC-Bowl
Jan 16 20229:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL BogaardU21 HL McKillopJack Burger
Jan 16 202210:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL TaylorU21 HL MetcalfeJack Burger
U14AE-024Jan 17 20228:15 PM U14 A/EClarington TorosDarlington
Jan 18 20225:00 PMU9 HLU9 HL LazaryU9 HL LittlechildCCC-Pond
Jan 18 20225:00 PMU9 HLU9 HL GrieveU9 HL EganJack Burger
Jan 18 20226:00 PMU11 HLU11 HL BeaverU11 HL BirchallCCC-Pond
Jan 18 20226:00 PMU11 HLU11 HL McElroyU11 HL MetcalfeJack Burger
Jan 18 20227:00 PMU13 HLU13 HL LewisU13 HL Bray 1Jack Burger
Jan 18 20227:00 PMU13 HLU13 HL HyattU13 HL WattsCCC-Pond
Jan 18 20228:00 PMU15 HLU15 HL SumiU15 HL Bray 2Jack Burger
Jan 18 20228:00 PMU15 HLU15 HL McDermottU15 HL RoweCCC-Pond
Jan 18 20229:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL MetcalfeU21 HL McKillopJack Burger
Jan 18 202210:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL BogaardU21 HL TaylorJack Burger
U18-AA-019Jan 19 20226:30 PM U18 AAOshawa GeneralsJack Burger
U13-AA-092Jan 19 20227:15 PM U13 AAOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (4)
U16-AA-112Jan 19 20228:15 PM U16 AAWhitby WildcatsJack Burger
U10-AA-062Jan 20 20226:30 PM U10 AAWhitby WildcatsCCC-Bowl
U18-AA-021Jan 20 20227:45 PM U18 AAKingston CanadiansCCC-Bowl
U18A-022Jan 20 20228:15 PM U18 A/ENorth Durham WarriorsUxbridge (2)
U12-AA-084Jan 21 20226:30 PM U12 AABelleville BullsCCC-Bowl
U14-AA-088Jan 21 20228:00 PM U14 AAPickering PanthersCCC-Bowl
U11-AA-064Jan 22 20222:30 PM U11 AANorth Durham WarriorsCCC-Pond
U12-AA-185Jan 22 20223:35 PM U12 AAWhitby Wildcats-WhiteIPSC (4)
U11A-039Jan 22 20223:45 PM U11 A/EWhitby Wildcats WhiteCCC-Pond
U12AE-052Jan 22 20225:00 PM U12 AEPickering PanthersCCC-Pond
U16-AA-116Jan 22 20226:30 PM U16 AAOshawa GeneralsCCC-Pond
U14-AA-016Jan 22 20228:00 PM U14 AABelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (Mackay)
U18A-028Jan 22 20228:15 PM U18 A/EPickering Panthers A1CCC-Pond
U12AE-103Jan 23 20221:00 PM U12 AEPickering PanthersDon Beer (2)
U16-AA-002Jan 23 20226:00 PM U16 AABelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (CAA)
U18-AA-118Jan 23 20227:00 PM U18 AAKingston CanadiansJack Burger
Jan 23 20229:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL McKillopU21 HL TaylorJack Burger
Jan 23 202210:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL MetcalfeU21 HL BogaardJack Burger
Jan 25 20226:00 PMU11 HLU11 HL MetcalfeU11 HL BirchallJack Burger
Jan 25 20226:00 PMU11 HLU11 HL BeaverU11 HL McElroyCCC-Pond
U11-AA-094Jan 25 20226:30 PM U11 AAPickering PanthersDon Beer (2)
Jan 25 20227:00 PMU13 HLU13 HL LewisU13 HL HyattCCC-Pond
Jan 25 20227:00 PMU13 HLU13 HL Bray 1U13 HL WattsJack Burger
Jan 25 20228:00 PMU15 HLU15 HL RoweU15 HL SumiCCC-Pond
Jan 25 20228:00 PMU15 HLU15 HL McDermottU15 HL Bray 2Jack Burger
U16-AA-019Jan 25 20229:00 PM U16 AANorth Durham WarriorsCCC-Pond
Jan 25 20229:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL MetcalfeU21 HL TaylorJack Burger
Jan 25 202210:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL McKillopU21 HL BogaardJack Burger
U11A-104Jan 26 20226:00 PM U11 A/EWhitby Wildcats WhiteIPSC (1)
U12-AA-091Jan 26 20226:30 PM U12 AAQuinte West HawksCCC-Pond
U18A-079Jan 27 20229:00 PM U18 A/EWhitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
U12-AA-093Jan 28 20226:30 PM U12 AAPeterborough PetesCCC-Bowl
U14-AA-077Jan 28 20228:00 PM U14 AAKingston CanadiansCCC-Bowl
U14AE-083Jan 28 20228:00 PM U14 A/EPeterborough PetesHealthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
U16-AA-119Jan 28 20228:45 PM U16 AAClarington TorosRickard (B)
Jan 29 202210:00 AMU9 HLU9 HL GrieveU9 HL LittlechildCCC-Pond
U10-AA-060Jan 29 20221:00 PM U10 AAKingston CanadiansCCC-Pond
Jan 29 20222:00 PMU9 HLU9 HL LazaryU9 HL EganJack Burger
U11A-040Jan 29 20222:15 PM U11 A/EClarington TorosCCC-Pond
U13-AA-081Jan 29 20223:00 PM U13 AAWhitby WildcatsCCC-Bowl
U14-AA-007Jan 29 20223:30 PM U14 AAAjax KnightsAjax CC (3)
U12AE-050Jan 29 20223:30 PM U12 AEOshawa GeneralsCCC-Pond
U11-AA-103Jan 29 20223:55 PM U11 AAWhitby WildcatsIPSC (3)
U14AE-057Jan 29 20224:30 PM U14 A/EWhitby WildcatsCCC-Bowl
U13AE-065Jan 29 20226:00 PM U13 A/EPeterborough PetesCCC-Bowl
U12AE-032Jan 30 202212:30 PM U12 AEKingston CanadiansINVISTA (Selkirk)
U10-AA-025Jan 30 20223:15 PM U10 AAClarington TorosDarlington
U11A-047Jan 30 20224:30 PM U11 A/EBelleville Bulls AECCC-Bowl
U14AE-014Jan 30 20225:45 PM U14 A/EBelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (FDC)
U13-AA-070Jan 30 20225:45 PM U13 AANorth Durham WarriorsCCC-Bowl
U18-AA-123Jan 30 20227:15 PM U18 AABelleville BullsCCC-Bowl
Jan 30 20229:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL McKillopU21 HL MetcalfeJack Burger
Jan 30 202210:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL TaylorU21 HL BogaardJack Burger
U13AE-011Jan 31 20227:30 PM U13 A/EAjax KnightsAjax CC (4)
Feb 01 20226:00 PMU11 HLU11 HL BeaverU11 HL MetcalfeCCC-Pond
Feb 01 20226:00 PMU11 HLU11 HL McElroyU11 HL BirchallJack Burger
U13-AA-087Feb 01 20226:30 PM U13 AAOshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
Feb 01 20227:00 PMU13 HLU13 HL LewisU13 HL WattsCCC-Pond
Feb 01 20227:00 PMU13 HLU13 HL HyattU13 HL Bray 1Jack Burger
Feb 01 20228:00 PMU15 HLU15 HL McDermottU15 HL SumiCCC-Pond
Feb 01 20228:00 PMU15 HLU15 HL RoweU15 HL Bray 2Jack Burger
U18-AA-020Feb 01 20229:00 PM U18 AAPickering PanthersCCC-Pond
Feb 01 20229:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL BogaardU21 HL MetcalfeJack Burger
Feb 01 202210:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL TaylorU21 HL McKillopJack Burger
U12-AA-098Feb 02 20226:30 PM U12 AABelleville BullsJack Burger
U18-AA-126Feb 02 20228:00 PM U18 AAOshawa GeneralsJack Burger
U13AE-106Feb 03 20227:30 PM U13 A/EWhitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
U12-AA-097Feb 04 20226:30 PM U12 AAClarington TorosCCC-Bowl
U15-AA-121Feb 04 20227:00 PM U15 AAPickering PanthersDon Beer (2)
U14-AA-083Feb 04 20228:00 PM U14 AAKingston CanadiansCCC-Bowl
U14AE-043Feb 04 20228:30 PM U14 A/ENorth Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
U11-AA-059Feb 05 20222:30 PM U11 AAOshawa GeneralsCCC-Pond
U12AE-056Feb 05 20223:00 PM U12 AEPickering PanthersCCC-Bowl
U12-AA-127Feb 05 20223:30 PM U12 AAPeterborough PetesDouro
U11A-042Feb 05 20223:45 PM U11 A/EWhitby Wildcats BlueCCC-Pond
U15-AA-077Feb 05 20224:30 PM U15 AAKingston CanadiansCCC-Bowl
U13AE-070Feb 05 20225:00 PM U13 A/EBelleville BullsCCC-Pond
U14-AA-071Feb 05 20225:15 PM U14 AANorth Durham WarriorsUxbridge (2)
U14AE-058Feb 05 20226:15 PM U14 A/EOshawa GeneralsCCC-Bowl
U16-AA-130Feb 05 20226:30 PM U16 AAOshawa GeneralsCCC-Pond
U18-AA-129Feb 05 20227:15 PM U18 AABelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
U18A-033Feb 05 20227:45 PM U18 A/EPickering Panthers A1CCC-Bowl
U11A-033Feb 06 20223:45 PM U11 A/ENorth Durham WarriorsUxbridge (2)
U13-AA-025Feb 06 20224:15 PM U13 AABelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
U12AE-022Feb 06 20224:45 PM U12 AEBelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (CAA)
U18A-035Feb 06 20226:00 PM U18 A/EBelleville Bulls AECCC-Bowl
U18-AA-131Feb 06 20227:45 PM U18 AAClarington TorosCCC-Bowl
Feb 06 20229:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL BogaardU21 HL McKillopJack Burger
Feb 06 202210:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL TaylorU21 HL MetcalfeJack Burger
Feb 08 20225:00 PMU9 HLU9 HL EganU9 HL LittlechildJack Burger
Feb 08 20225:00 PMU9 HLU9 HL GrieveU9 HL LazaryCCC-Pond
Feb 08 20226:00 PMU11 HLU11 HL BirchallU11 HL BeaverCCC-Pond
Feb 08 20226:00 PMU11 HLU11 HL MetcalfeU11 HL McElroyJack Burger
Feb 08 20227:00 PMU13 HLU13 HL Bray 1U13 HL LewisJack Burger
Feb 08 20227:00 PMU13 HLU13 HL WattsU13 HL HyattCCC-Pond
U12-AA-193Feb 08 20227:15 PM U12 AAWhitby Wildcats-WhiteIPSC (2)
Feb 08 20228:00 PMU15 HLU15 HL Bray 2U15 HL SumiJack Burger
Feb 08 20228:00 PMU15 HLU15 HL RoweU15 HL McDermottCCC-Pond
Feb 08 20229:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL MetcalfeU21 HL McKillopJack Burger
Feb 08 202210:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL BogaardU21 HL TaylorJack Burger
U12AE-051Feb 09 20226:30 PM U12 AEPeterborough PetesJack Burger
U16-AA-133Feb 09 20228:00 PM U16 AAClarington TorosJack Burger
U10-AA-107Feb 10 20226:00 PM U10 AAWhitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
U14AE-047Feb 10 20226:30 PM U14 A/ENorth Durham WarriorsCCC-Bowl
U16-AA-134Feb 10 20228:00 PM U16 AABelleville BullsCCC-Bowl
U18-AA-016Feb 10 20228:15 PM U18 AANorth Durham WarriorsUxbridge (2)
U15-AA-092Feb 10 20228:30 PM U15 AAOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
U11A-089Feb 11 20226:00 PM U11 A/EWhitby Wildcats BlueMcKinney (2)
U12-AA-094Feb 11 20226:30 PM U12 AAOshawa GeneralsCCC-Bowl
U14-AA-081Feb 11 20228:00 PM U14 AABelleville BullsCCC-Bowl
Feb 12 202212:00 PMU8 HLU8 HL Pomeroy 2U8 HL JonesJack Burger
Feb 12 20221:00 PMU8 HLU8 HL SeggieU8 HL ReidJack Burger
U10-AA-066Feb 12 20221:00 PM U10 AAOshawa GeneralsCCC-Pond
U11-AA-063Feb 12 20222:15 PM U11 AAOshawa GeneralsCCC-Pond
U13-AA-074Feb 12 20223:00 PM U13 AAAjax KnightsCCC-Bowl
U11A-041Feb 12 20223:30 PM U11 A/EQuinte West HawksCCC-Pond
U15-AA-080Feb 12 20224:30 PM U15 AAPickering PanthersCCC-Bowl
U12AE-055Feb 12 20224:45 PM U12 AEOshawa GeneralsCCC-Pond
U18A-069Feb 12 20225:00 PM U18 A/EQuinte West HawksDuncan McDonald (1)
U13AE-068Feb 12 20226:15 PM U13 A/EClarington TorosCCC-Pond
U16-AA-138Feb 12 20226:15 PM U16 AAKingston CanadiansCCC-Bowl
U18-AA-138Feb 12 20227:45 PM U18 AABelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
U12-AA-034Feb 13 20222:30 PM U12 AAClarington TorosSouth Courtice (B)
U13AE-026Feb 13 20224:15 PM U13 A/EBelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (FDC)
U11-AA-013Feb 13 20224:15 PM U11 AABelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
U12AE-088Feb 13 20224:30 PM U12 AEPeterborough PetesKinsmen (Mr Lube)
U18-AA-139Feb 13 20226:00 PM U18 AAKingston CanadiansCataraqui (Cataraui)
U16-AA-141Feb 13 20227:00 PM U16 AAKingston CanadiansINVISTA (Selkirk)
Feb 13 20229:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL McKillopU21 HL TaylorJack Burger
Feb 13 202210:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL MetcalfeU21 HL BogaardJack Burger
Feb 15 20226:00 PMU11 HLU11 HL BirchallU11 HL MetcalfeJack Burger
Feb 15 20226:00 PMU11 HLU11 HL McElroyU11 HL BeaverCCC-Pond
U14AE-059Feb 15 20226:30 PM U14 A/EClarington TorosCCC-Bowl
Feb 15 20227:00 PMU13 HLU13 HL WattsU13 HL Bray 1Jack Burger
Feb 15 20227:00 PMU13 HLU13 HL HyattU13 HL LewisCCC-Pond
Feb 15 20228:00 PMU15 HLU15 HL Bray 2U15 HL McDermottJack Burger
Feb 15 20228:00 PMU15 HLU15 HL SumiU15 HL RoweCCC-Pond
Feb 15 20229:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL MetcalfeU21 HL TaylorJack Burger
Feb 15 202210:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL McKillopU21 HL BogaardJack Burger
U13AE-079Feb 17 20227:00 PM U13 A/EOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
U14AE-067Feb 17 20228:30 PM U14 A/EOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
U12-AA-090Feb 18 20226:30 PM U12 AAWhitby Wildcats-BlueCCC-Bowl
U14-AA-085Feb 18 20228:00 PM U14 AAOshawa GeneralsCCC-Bowl
U14AE-045Feb 18 20228:30 PM U14 A/ENorth Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
Feb 19 202210:00 AMU9 HLU9 HL EganU9 HL GrieveCCC-Pond
Feb 19 202211:00 AMU9 HLU9 HL LittlechildU9 HL LazaryCCC-Pond
U11A-037Feb 19 20222:30 PM U11 A/EOshawa GeneralsCCC-Pond
U13-AA-079Feb 19 20223:00 PM U13 AAPeterborough PetesCCC-Bowl
U11-AA-048Feb 19 20223:30 PM U11 AANorth Durham WarriorsUxbridge (1)
U13AE-093Feb 19 20223:45 PM U13 A/EPeterborough PetesKinsmen (Mr Lube)
U12AE-058Feb 19 20223:45 PM U12 AEPickering PanthersCCC-Pond
U15-AA-075Feb 19 20224:30 PM U15 AABelleville BullsCCC-Bowl
U14AE-060Feb 19 20225:15 PM U14 A/ENorth Durham WarriorsCCC-Pond
U14-AA-039Feb 19 20227:15 PM U14 AAClarington TorosRickard (A)
Feb 20 202212:00 PMU8 HLU8 HL SeggieU8 HL JonesCCC-Pond
Feb 20 20221:00 PMU8 HLU8 HL Pomeroy 2U8 HL ReidCCC-Pond
U12AE-036Feb 20 20221:30 PM U12 AEKingston CanadiansINVISTA (Selkirk)
U11A-048Feb 20 20223:00 PM U11 A/EWhitby Wildcats WhiteCCC-Bowl
U10-AA-019Feb 20 20223:30 PM U10 AABelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (CAA)
U13AE-066Feb 20 20224:15 PM U13 A/EOshawa GeneralsCCC-Bowl
U11-AA-020Feb 20 20224:15 PM U11 AABelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
U13-AA-078Feb 20 20225:30 PM U13 AAOshawa GeneralsJack Burger
U18A-032Feb 20 20227:00 PM U18 A/EPickering Panthers A2Jack Burger
Feb 20 20229:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL TaylorU21 HL BogaardJack Burger
Feb 20 202210:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL McKillopU21 HL MetcalfeJack Burger
Feb 22 20226:00 PMU11 HLU11 HL MetcalfeU11 HL BeaverJack Burger
Feb 22 20226:00 PMU11 HLU11 HL BirchallU11 HL McElroyCCC-Pond
Feb 22 20227:00 PMU13 HLU13 HL WattsU13 HL LewisCCC-Pond
Feb 22 20227:00 PMU13 HLU13 HL Bray 1U13 HL HyattJack Burger
Feb 22 20228:00 PMU15 HLU15 HL Bray 2U15 HL McDermottJack Burger
Feb 22 20228:00 PMU15 HLU15 HL SumiU15 HL RoweCCC-Pond
Feb 22 20229:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL BogaardU21 HL MetcalfeJack Burger
Feb 22 202210:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL TaylorU21 HL McKillopJack Burger
Feb 27 20229:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL BogaardU21 HL McKillopJack Burger
Feb 27 202210:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL TaylorU21 HL MetcalfeJack Burger
Mar 01 20225:00 PMU9 HLU9 HL EganU9 HL LazaryCCC-Pond
Mar 01 20225:00 PMU9 HLU9 HL LittlechildU9 HL GrieveJack Burger
Mar 01 20226:00 PMU11 HLU11 HL BeaverU11 HL BirchallJack Burger
Mar 01 20226:00 PMU11 HLU11 HL McElroyU11 HL MetcalfeCCC-Pond
Mar 01 20227:00 PMU13 HLU13 HL HyattU13 HL WattsCCC-Pond
Mar 01 20227:00 PMU13 HLU13 HL LewisU13 HL Bray 1Jack Burger
Mar 01 20228:00 PMU15 HLU15 HL McDermottU15 HL RoweCCC-Pond
Mar 01 20228:00 PMU15 HLU15 HL SumiU15 HL Bray 2Jack Burger
Mar 01 20229:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL MetcalfeU21 HL McKillopJack Burger
Mar 01 202210:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL BogaardU21 HL TaylorJack Burger
Printed from northumberlandminorhockey.com on Wednesday, October 27, 2021 at 10:31 AM