Schedule & Results (Northumberland Minor Hockey)

PrintSchedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
May 05 20225:00 PM U14AAPeterborough PetesPeterborough Memorial Centre
May 05 20229:00 PM U16 AAPeterborough PetesPeterborough Memorial Centre
May 06 20227:00 PM U15AAPeterborough PetesPeterborough Memorial Centre
May 07 202212:30 PM U14AAClarington TorosCCC-Pond
May 07 20224:00 PM U15AAPeterborough PetesCCC-Pond
May 08 20226:00 PM U14AAPeterborough PetesCCC-Pond
May 08 20229:00 PM U16 AAPeterborough PetesCCC-Pond
May 13 20229:00 PM U14AClarington TorosSouth Courtice Arena-Pad A
May 14 202212:30 PM U14AClarington TorosCCC-Pond
Sep 10 202212:00 PM U14AWhitby WildcatsIroquois Park Sports Centre - Pad 1
Sep 11 20227:00 PM U16 AABelleville Jr. BullsWally Dever Arena - Rink B
Sep 17 20223:00 PM U14AWhitby WildcatsCCC-Pond
Sep 17 20229:00 PM U16 AAOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes Centre
Sep 18 20224:00 PM U16 AABelleville Jr. BullsJack Burger
Sep 23 20225:00 PM U14AAPeterborough PetesCCC-Pond
Sep 24 20224:00 PM U15AAPeterborough PetesKinsmen Civic Centre
Sep 25 20222:30 PM U14AABelleville Jr. BullsCCC-Bowl
Sep 27 20226:30 PM U13 AAPeterborough PetesCCC-Bowl
Sep 27 20227:30 PM U14AAWhitby WildcatsMcKinney Arena
Sep 27 20227:45 PM U13 ANorth Durham WarriorsUxbridge Arena
Sep 27 20228:00 PM U16 AAOshawa GeneralsCCC-Bowl
Sep 30 20222:15 PM U14AACumberland JR GradsRichcraft Sensplex - Milk Up
Sep 30 20226:35 PM U14AAOttawa Sting Richcraft Sensplex- HEO
Oct 01 202210:35 AM U14AAGloucester RangersRichcraft Sensplex-Milk Up
Oct 01 20226:40 PM U14AAKanata Blazers Bell Sensplex - CDN Tire
Oct 01 202210:30 AM U11 AAQuinte West HawksCCC-Pond
Oct 01 20221:30 PM U12 AClarington TorosGarnet B. Rickard Recreation Complex
Oct 01 20223:30 PM U13 AAPeterborough PetesKinsmen Civic Centre
Oct 02 20221:00 PM U10 AAKingston CAMHALeon's Centre
U16A-089Oct 05 20228:15 PM U16 AWhitby Wildcats BlueCCC-Pond
U13AA-077Oct 07 20226:15 PM U13 AAKingston CanadiansCCC-Bowl
U15A-083Oct 07 20227:30 PM U15ABelleville BullsJack Burger
U14AA-076Oct 07 20227:45 PM U14AAClarington TorosCCC-Bowl
U16AA-085Oct 07 20229:15 PM U16 AAKingston CanadiansCCC-Bowl
U11AA-060Oct 08 202210:30 AM U11 AAQuinte West HawksCCC-Pond
U10AA-070Oct 08 202211:45 AM U10 AAWhitby WildcatsCCC-Pond
U14A-080Oct 08 20221:00 PM U14AWhitby Wildcats WhiteCCC-Pond
U12A-097Oct 08 20221:00 PM U12 APeterborough PetesKinsmen (Mr Lube)
U16AA-005Oct 08 20224:00 PM U16 AAAjax-Pickering RaidersPickering (Delaney)
U13AA-150Oct 08 20225:15 PM U13 AAWhitby Wildcats BlueIPSC (4)
U15A-026Oct 08 20225:30 PM U15ABelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
U16A-046Oct 08 20228:45 PM U16 AClarington TorosRickard (A)
U15A-100Oct 09 20228:30 PM U15AOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
U14A-077Oct 12 20226:30 PM U14AKingston CanadiansJack Burger
U16A-088Oct 12 20228:00 PM U16 AAjax-Pickering RaidersJack Burger
U13A-071Oct 13 20226:00 PM U13 AKingston CanadiansCCC-Bowl
U15AA-076Oct 13 20227:30 PM U15AAClarington TorosCCC-Bowl
U18A-005Oct 13 20228:00 PM U18 AAjax-Pickering Raiders A2Don Beer (2)
U18AA-081Oct 13 20229:15 PM U18 AAWhitby WildcatsCCC-Bowl
U12A-003Oct 14 20226:15 PM U12 AAjax-Pickering RaidersAjax CC (3)
U13AA-088Oct 14 20226:15 PM U13 AAWhitby Wildcats BlueCCC-Bowl
U15A-082Oct 14 20227:30 PM U15AAjax-Pickering RaidersJack Burger
U14AA-072Oct 14 20227:45 PM U14AAWhitby Wildcats-BlueCCC-Bowl
U18A-104Oct 14 20229:15 PM U18 AAjax-Pickering Raiders A1Jack Burger
U16AA-084Oct 14 20229:15 PM U16 AANorth Durham WarriorsCCC-Bowl
U15A-005Oct 15 20222:15 PM U15AAjax-Pickering RaidersAjax CC (1)
U11AA-057Oct 15 20224:30 PM U11 AAClarington TorosCCC-Bowl
U12A-122Oct 15 20225:15 PM U12 AWhitby Wildcats BlueIPSC (4)
U12AA-079Oct 15 20225:45 PM U12 AAPeterborough PetesCCC-Bowl
U15AA-059Oct 15 20226:00 PM U15AANorth Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
U14AA-079Oct 15 20227:15 PM U14AAPeterborough PetesCCC-Bowl
U18AA-069Oct 15 20228:00 PM U18 AANorth Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
U10A-047Oct 16 202211:30 AM U10 AWhitby Wildcats BlueCCC-Bowl
U12A-071Oct 16 202212:45 PM U12 AOshawa GeneralsCCC-Bowl
U10AA-018Oct 16 20224:00 PM U10 AABelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
U16AA-094Oct 16 20227:15 PM U16 AAClarington TorosJack Burger
Oct 16 20229:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL - Team 1U21 HL - Team 2Jack Burger
Oct 16 202210:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL - Team 3U21 HL - Team 4Jack Burger
U16A-108Oct 17 20228:00 PM U16 AOshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
Oct 18 20226:30 PMU11 HLU11 HL - Team 5U11 HL - Team 6CCC-Bowl
Oct 18 20227:00 PMU11 HLU11 HL - Team 1U11 HL - Team 2CCC-Pond
Oct 18 20227:00 PMU11 HLU11 HL - Team 3U11 HL - Team 4Jack Burger
Oct 18 20227:30 PMU15 HLU15 HL - Team 1U15 HL - Team 2CCC-Bowl
Oct 18 20228:00 PMU13 HLU13 HL - Team 3U13 HL - Team 4Jack Burger
Oct 18 20228:00 PMU13 HLU13 HL - Team 1U13 HL - Team 2CCC-Pond
Oct 18 20228:30 PMU15 HLU15 HL - Team 3U15 HL - Team 4CCC-Bowl
Oct 18 20229:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL - Team 1U21 HL - Team 4CCC-Pond
Oct 18 202210:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL - Team 3U21 HL - Team 2CCC-Pond
U13AA-087Oct 19 20226:15 PM U13 AAWhitby Wildcats WhiteCCC-Pond
U14AA-029Oct 19 20227:30 PM U14AAClarington TorosRickard (A)
U14A-076Oct 19 20227:45 PM U14ABelleville BullsCCC-Pond
U16A-085Oct 19 20229:15 PM U16 APeterborough PetesCCC-Pond
U15AA-080Oct 20 20227:30 PM U15AAWhitby Wildcats BlueCCC-Bowl
U18AA-086Oct 20 20229:15 PM U18 AAClarington TorosCCC-Bowl
U14AA-070Oct 21 20226:00 PM U14AAKingston CanadiansCCC-Bowl
U15A-086Oct 21 20227:30 PM U15ANorth Durham WarriorsCCC-Bowl
U18A-105Oct 21 20229:15 PM U18 ANorth Durham WarriorsCCC-Bowl
Oct 22 20229:00 AMU11 HLU11 HL - Team 1U11 HL - Team 3CCC-Bowl
Oct 22 202210:00 AMU11 HLU11 HL - Team 2U11 HL - Team 5CCC-Bowl
Oct 22 202211:00 AMU11 HLU11 HL - Team 4U11 HL - Team 6CCC-Bowl
U12A-059Oct 22 202212:15 PM U12 ANorth Durham WarriorsUxbridge (2)
Oct 22 20221:30 PMU13 HLU13 HL - Team 1U13 HL - Team 4CCC-Pond
U11AA-061Oct 22 20222:00 PM U11 AAAjax-Pickering RaidersJack Burger
Oct 22 20222:30 PMU13 HLU13 HL - Team 3U13 HL - Team 2CCC-Pond
U14A-089Oct 22 20223:15 PM U14AQuinte West HawksJack Burger
Oct 22 20223:30 PMU15 HLU15 HL - Team 1U15 HL - Team 4CCC-Pond
Oct 22 20223:30 PMU15 HLU15 HL - Team 3U15 HL - Team 2CCC-Bowl
U12AA-073Oct 22 20224:30 PM U12 AABelleville BullsCCC-Bowl
U15A-052Oct 22 20226:00 PM U15AKingston CanadiansINVISTA (Selkirk)
U16A-150Oct 23 20223:15 PM U16 AQuinte West HawksDuncan McDonald (1)
U13A-031Oct 23 20223:15 PM U13 AClarington TorosDarlington
U12A-022Oct 23 20224:45 PM U12 ABelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (CAA)
U12AA-078Oct 23 20226:00 PM U12 AAOshawa GeneralsJack Burger
U14AA-051Oct 23 20226:00 PM U14AAKingston CanadiansCataraqui (Cataraui)
Oct 25 20226:30 PMU11 HLU11 HL - Team 5U11 HL - Team 3CCC-Bowl
Oct 25 20227:00 PMU11 HLU11 HL - Team 1U11 HL - Team 4CCC-Pond
Oct 25 20227:00 PMU11 HLU11 HL - Team 2U11 HL - Team 6Jack Burger
Oct 25 20227:30 PMU15 HLU15 HL - Team 1U15 HL - Team 3CCC-Bowl
Oct 25 20228:00 PMU13 HLU13 HL - Team 2U13 HL - Team 4Jack Burger
U14A-100Oct 25 20228:00 PM U14AOshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
Oct 25 20228:00 PMU13 HLU13 HL - Team 1U13 HL - Team 3CCC-Pond
Oct 25 20228:30 PMU15 HLU15 HL - Team 2U15 HL - Team 4CCC-Bowl
Oct 25 20229:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL - Team 2U21 HL - Team 1CCC-Pond
Oct 25 202210:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL - Team 4U21 HL - Team 3CCC-Pond
U10AA-028Oct 26 20226:15 PM U10 AAClarington TorosRickard (A)
U13A-077Oct 27 20226:00 PM U13 AKingston CanadiansCCC-Bowl
U15AA-077Oct 27 20227:30 PM U15AAKingston CanadiansCCC-Bowl
U18A-101Oct 27 20228:45 PM U18 AWhitby WildcatsMcKinney (1)
U18AA-087Oct 27 20229:15 PM U18 AABelleville BullsCCC-Bowl
U14A-161Oct 28 20227:00 PM U14AWhitby Wildcats WhiteIPSC (1)
U16AA-052Oct 28 20228:00 PM U16 AAKingston CanadiansINVISTA (CUPE)
U10A-041Oct 29 202212:45 PM U10 ANorth Durham WarriorsUxbridge (1)
U13AA-033Oct 29 20222:15 PM U13 AAClarington TorosRickard (A)
U11AA-016Oct 29 20222:45 PM U11 AABelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (CAA)
U10AA-080Oct 29 20223:30 PM U10 AAOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
U12AA-032Oct 29 20223:45 PM U12 AAClarington TorosRickard (A)
U15AA-003Oct 29 20226:00 PM U15AAAjax-Pickering RaidersPickering (Delaney)
U18A-092Oct 29 20226:15 PM U18 AQuinte West HawksDuncan McDonald (1)
U14AA-022Oct 29 20227:00 PM U14AABelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
U10AA-057Oct 30 20222:15 PM U10 AANorth Durham WarriorsUxbridge (2)
U12AA-006Oct 30 20222:30 PM U12 AAAjax-Pickering RaidersDon Beer (3)
U16AA-021Oct 30 20223:30 PM U16 AABelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (CAA)
U18A-031Oct 30 20225:00 PM U18 AAjax-Pickering Raiders A1Pickering (Delaney)
U13A-132Oct 30 20225:45 PM U13 AWhitby Wildcats WhiteIPSC (4)
U15AA-029Oct 30 20226:00 PM U15AAClarington TorosDarlington
U14A-065Oct 30 20226:30 PM U14ANorth Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
Oct 30 20229:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL - Team 4U21 HL - Team 1Jack Burger
Oct 30 202210:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL - Team 2U21 HL - Team 3Jack Burger
U12AA-122Nov 01 20226:00 PM U12 AAQuinte West HawksDuncan McDonald (1)
Nov 01 20226:30 PMU11 HLU11 HL - Team 4U11 HL - Team 2CCC-Bowl
Nov 01 20227:00 PMU11 HLU11 HL - Team 5U11 HL - Team 1Jack Burger
Nov 01 20227:00 PMU11 HLU11 HL - Team 6U11 HL - Team 3CCC-Pond
Nov 01 20227:30 PMU15 HLU15 HL - Team 2U15 HL - Team 1CCC-Bowl
Nov 01 20228:00 PMU13 HLU13 HL - Team 2U13 HL - Team 1CCC-Pond
Nov 01 20228:00 PMU13 HLU13 HL - Team 4U13 HL - Team 3Jack Burger
Nov 01 20228:30 PMU15 HLU15 HL - Team 4U15 HL - Team 3CCC-Bowl
Nov 01 20229:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL - Team 3U21 HL - Team 1CCC-Pond
Nov 01 202210:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL - Team 4U21 HL - Team 2CCC-Pond
U14A-084Nov 02 20226:30 PM U14AClarington TorosJack Burger
U12AA-126Nov 02 20227:15 PM U12 AAWhitby WildcatsIPSC (4)
U16A-087Nov 02 20228:00 PM U16 AClarington TorosJack Burger
U15A-150Nov 02 20228:45 PM U15AWhitby Wildcats BlueIPSC (4)
U13A-078Nov 03 20226:15 PM U13 AOshawa GeneralsCCC-Bowl
U14A-083Nov 03 20227:45 PM U14ABelleville BullsCCC-Bowl
U16AA-099Nov 03 20228:30 PM U16 AAOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
U18AA-083Nov 03 20229:15 PM U18 AAOshawa GeneralsCCC-Bowl
U10A-049Nov 04 20226:00 PM U10 APeterborough PetesCCC-Bowl
U13AA-085Nov 04 20227:15 PM U13 AAKingston CanadiansCCC-Bowl
U14AA-069Nov 04 20227:30 PM U14AABelleville BullsJack Burger
U16A-099Nov 04 20228:45 PM U16 AWhitby Wildcats WhiteCCC-Bowl
U18A-106Nov 04 20229:00 PM U18 AAjax-Pickering Raiders A2Jack Burger
U11AA-063Nov 05 20224:30 PM U11 AANorth Durham WarriorsCCC-Bowl
U13AA-139Nov 05 20224:55 PM U13 AAWhitby Wildcats BlueIPSC (4)
U12AA-071Nov 05 20225:45 PM U12 AAWhitby WildcatsCCC-Bowl
U16AA-059Nov 05 20228:15 PM U16 AAKingston CanadiansINVISTA (MNP)
U10A-050Nov 06 202211:30 AM U10 AOshawa GeneralsCCC-Bowl
U12A-081Nov 06 202212:45 PM U12 AWhitby Wildcats WhiteCCC-Bowl
U18A-024Nov 06 20223:15 PM U18 AQuinte West HawksDuncan McDonald (1)
U13AA-052Nov 06 20224:30 PM U13 AAKingston CanadiansCataraqui (Cataraui)
U11AA-052Nov 06 20224:45 PM U11 AANorth Durham WarriorsScugog (2)
U12AA-065Nov 06 20225:00 PM U12 AANorth Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
Nov 06 20229:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL - Team 1U21 HL - Team 2Jack Burger
Nov 06 202210:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL - Team 3U21 HL - Team 4Jack Burger
U16AA-129Nov 07 20229:00 PM U16 AAWhitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
Nov 08 20226:30 PMU11 HLU11 HL - Team 5U11 HL - Team 4CCC-Bowl
Nov 08 20227:00 PMU11 HLU11 HL - Team 3U11 HL - Team 2Jack Burger
Nov 08 20227:00 PMU11 HLU11 HL - Team 6U11 HL - Team 1CCC-Pond
Nov 08 20227:30 PMU15 HLU15 HL - Team 4U15 HL - Team 1CCC-Bowl
Nov 08 20228:00 PMU13 HLU13 HL - Team 4U13 HL - Team 1CCC-Pond
Nov 08 20228:00 PMU13 HLU13 HL - Team 2U13 HL - Team 3Jack Burger
Nov 08 20228:30 PMU15 HLU15 HL - Team 2U15 HL - Team 3CCC-Bowl
Nov 08 20229:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL - Team 1U21 HL - Team 4CCC-Pond
Nov 08 202210:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL - Team 3U21 HL - Team 2CCC-Pond
U10AA-106Nov 09 20226:00 PM U10 AAWhitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
U13AA-038Nov 09 20226:15 PM U13 AAClarington TorosRickard (A)
U12AA-077Nov 09 20226:30 PM U12 AANorth Durham WarriorsJack Burger
U16A-091Nov 09 20228:00 PM U16 ABelleville BullsJack Burger
U18AA-037Nov 09 20229:15 PM U18 AAClarington TorosRickard (A)
U13A-073Nov 10 20226:00 PM U13 ANorth Durham WarriorsCCC-Bowl
U11AA-007Nov 10 20226:30 PM U11 AAAjax-Pickering RaidersDon Beer (2)
U18AA-089Nov 10 20227:30 PM U18 AAWhitby WildcatsCCC-Bowl
U13AA-086Nov 11 20226:15 PM U13 AANorth Durham WarriorsCCC-Bowl
U11AA-096Nov 11 20226:30 PM U11 AAQuinte West HawksMcMullen-Frankford
U14A-005Nov 11 20227:00 PM U14AAjax-Pickering RaidersDon Beer (3)
U15A-081Nov 11 20227:30 PM U15APeterborough PetesJack Burger
U14AA-077Nov 11 20227:45 PM U14AAKingston CanadiansCCC-Bowl
U16AA-082Nov 11 20229:15 PM U16 AAPeterborough PetesCCC-Bowl
U18A-107Nov 11 20229:15 PM U18 AQuinte West HawksJack Burger
U13AA-005Nov 12 20222:00 PM U13 AAAjax-Pickering RaidersDon Beer (3)
U14AA-003Nov 12 20223:30 PM U14AAAjax-Pickering RaidersDon Beer (3)
U18AA-005Nov 12 20224:15 PM U18 AAAjax-Pickering RaidersAjax CC (1)
U11AA-058Nov 12 20224:30 PM U11 AAPeterborough PetesCCC-Bowl
U10AA-065Nov 12 20225:45 PM U10 AAKingston CanadiansCCC-Bowl
U14A-087Nov 12 20227:00 PM U14AWhitby Wildcats WhiteCCC-Bowl
U16AA-106Nov 12 20227:15 PM U16 AAOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (4)
U10AA-086Nov 13 202211:45 AM U10 AAPeterborough PetesHealthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
U18A-068Nov 13 20221:00 PM U18 AKingston CanadiansCentre 70
U14A-110Nov 13 20221:45 PM U14APeterborough PetesKinsmen (Mr Lube)
U11AA-034Nov 13 20223:00 PM U11 AAKingston CanadiansCentre 70
U13A-025Nov 13 20223:45 PM U13 ABelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (FDC)
U18AA-115Nov 13 20225:00 PM U18 AAPeterborough PetesHealthy Planet (Leon's)
U16AA-028Nov 13 20225:15 PM U16 AABelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (CAA)
U15A-161Nov 13 20225:45 PM U15AWhitby Wildcats WhiteIPSC (4)
Nov 13 20229:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL - Team 1U21 HL - Team 3Jack Burger
Nov 13 202210:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL - Team 2U21 HL - Team 4Jack Burger
Nov 15 20226:30 PMU11 HLU11 HL - Team 6U11 HL - Team 5CCC-Bowl
Nov 15 20227:00 PMU11 HLU11 HL - Team 4U11 HL - Team 3Jack Burger
Nov 15 20227:00 PMU11 HLU11 HL - Team 2U11 HL - Team 1CCC-Pond
Nov 15 20227:30 PMU15 HLU15 HL - Team 3U15 HL - Team 1CCC-Bowl
Nov 15 20228:00 PMU13 HLU13 HL - Team 3U13 HL - Team 1CCC-Pond
Nov 15 20228:00 PMU13 HLU13 HL - Team 4U13 HL - Team 2Jack Burger
Nov 15 20228:30 PMU15 HLU15 HL - Team 4U15 HL - Team 2CCC-Bowl
Nov 15 20229:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL - Team 2U21 HL - Team 1CCC-Pond
Nov 15 202210:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL - Team 4U21 HL - Team 3CCC-Pond
U10A-053Nov 16 20226:30 PM U10 AAjax-Pickering RaidersCCC-Pond
U14AA-037Nov 16 20227:30 PM U14AAClarington TorosRickard (A)
U14A-086Nov 16 20227:45 PM U14ANorth Durham WarriorsCCC-Pond
U15AA-078Nov 17 20227:30 PM U15AAOshawa GeneralsCCC-Bowl
U18AA-084Nov 17 20229:15 PM U18 AANorth Durham WarriorsCCC-Bowl
U15AA-064Nov 18 20226:00 PM U15AANorth Durham WarriorsUxbridge (1)
U13AA-078Nov 18 20226:15 PM U13 AAOshawa GeneralsCCC-Bowl
U14A-139Nov 18 20227:00 PM U14AWhitby Wildcats BlueIPSC (1)
U15A-078Nov 18 20227:30 PM U15AOshawa GeneralsJack Burger
U14AA-071Nov 18 20227:45 PM U14AAOshawa GeneralsCCC-Bowl
U16AA-081Nov 18 20229:15 PM U16 AAWhitby WildcatsCCC-Bowl
U18A-108Nov 18 20229:15 PM U18 AWhitby WildcatsJack Burger
U12A-064Nov 19 202212:15 PM U12 ANorth Durham WarriorsUxbridge (2)
U16AA-012Nov 19 20222:00 PM U16 AAAjax-Pickering RaidersAjax CC (4)
U13AA-161Nov 19 20223:10 PM U13 AAWhitby Wildcats WhiteIPSC (4)
U10AA-072Nov 19 20223:30 PM U10 AAWhitby WildcatsJack Burger
U12A-075Nov 19 20224:30 PM U12 ABelleville BullsCCC-Bowl
U11AA-062Nov 19 20224:45 PM U11 AAOshawa GeneralsJack Burger
U12AA-074Nov 19 20226:00 PM U12 AAAjax-Pickering RaidersCCC-Bowl
U15A-038Nov 19 20227:00 PM U15AClarington TorosRickard (A)
U18A-074Nov 19 20228:00 PM U18 ANorth Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
U10A-048Nov 20 202211:30 AM U10 AQuinte West HawksCCC-Bowl
U10AA-003Nov 20 20221:00 PM U10 AAAjax-Pickering RaidersDon Beer (3)
U14A-052Nov 20 20222:30 PM U14AKingston CanadiansINVISTA (Selkirk)
U11AA-029Nov 20 20223:15 PM U11 AAClarington TorosDarlington
U12AA-020Nov 20 20223:45 PM U12 AABelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (FDC)
U16A-127Nov 20 20225:15 PM U16 APeterborough PetesKinsmen (Mr Lube)
U15AA-051Nov 20 20226:00 PM U15AAKingston CanadiansCataraqui (Cataraui)
U15A-139Nov 20 20226:00 PM U15AWhitby Wildcats BlueIPSC (3)
U16AA-069Nov 20 20228:30 PM U16 AANorth Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
Nov 20 20229:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL - Team 4U21 HL - Team 1Jack Burger
Nov 20 202210:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL - Team 2U21 HL - Team 3Jack Burger
U10A-104Nov 22 20226:00 PM U10 AWhitby Wildcats WhiteIPSC (1)
Nov 22 20226:30 PMU11 HLU11 HL - Team 6U11 HL - Team 4CCC-Bowl
Nov 22 20227:00 PMU11 HLU11 HL - Team 5U11 HL - Team 2Jack Burger
Nov 22 20227:00 PMU11 HLU11 HL - Team 3U11 HL - Team 1CCC-Pond
Nov 22 20227:30 PMU15 HLU15 HL - Team 1U15 HL - Team 2CCC-Bowl
Nov 22 20228:00 PMU13 HLU13 HL - Team 3U13 HL - Team 4Jack Burger
Nov 22 20228:00 PMU13 HLU13 HL - Team 1U13 HL - Team 2CCC-Pond
Nov 22 20228:30 PMU15 HLU15 HL - Team 3U15 HL - Team 4CCC-Bowl
Nov 22 20229:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL - Team 3U21 HL - Team 1CCC-Pond
Nov 22 202210:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL - Team 4U21 HL - Team 2CCC-Pond
U14A-078Nov 23 20226:30 PM U14AOshawa GeneralsJack Burger
U15A-080Nov 23 20228:00 PM U15AWhitby Wildcats WhiteJack Burger
U16A-136Nov 23 20228:15 PM U16 APeterborough Petes A2 (BB)Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
U13A-081Nov 24 20226:00 PM U13 AWhitby Wildcats WhiteCCC-Bowl
U13AA-071Nov 24 20227:15 PM U13 AANorth Durham WarriorsUxbridge (2)
U15AA-072Nov 24 20227:30 PM U15AAWhitby Wildcats BlueCCC-Bowl
U18AA-088Nov 24 20229:15 PM U18 AAAjax-Pickering RaidersCCC-Bowl
U15AA-097Nov 26 202212:30 PM U15AAPeterborough PetesMemorial
U14AA-087Nov 26 20226:30 PM U14AAOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
U18AA-052Nov 26 20229:00 PM U18 AAKingston CanadiansINVISTA (CUPE)
U15AA-087Nov 27 20228:30 PM U15AAOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
Nov 27 20229:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL - Team 1U21 HL - Team 2Jack Burger
Nov 27 202210:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL - Team 3U21 HL - Team 4Jack Burger
Nov 29 20226:30 PMU11 HLU11 HL - Team 3U11 HL - Team 5CCC-Bowl
Nov 29 20227:00 PMU11 HLU11 HL - Team 4U11 HL - Team 1CCC-Pond
Nov 29 20227:00 PMU11 HLU11 HL - Team 6U11 HL - Team 2Jack Burger
Nov 29 20227:30 PMU15 HLU15 HL - Team 1U15 HL - Team 4CCC-Bowl
Nov 29 20228:00 PMU13 HLU13 HL - Team 3U13 HL - Team 2Jack Burger
Nov 29 20228:00 PMU13 HLU13 HL - Team 1U13 HL - Team 4CCC-Pond
Nov 29 20228:30 PMU15 HLU15 HL - Team 3U15 HL - Team 2CCC-Bowl
U16A-090Nov 29 20229:00 PM U16 AAjax-Pickering RaidersJack Burger
Nov 29 20229:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL - Team 1U21 HL - Team 4CCC-Pond
Nov 29 202210:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL - Team 3U21 HL - Team 2CCC-Pond
U12AA-094Nov 30 20226:45 PM U12 AAOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (3)
U13A-103Nov 30 20227:00 PM U13 APeterborough PetesHealthy Planet (Leon's)
U15AA-073Dec 01 20227:30 PM U15AANorth Durham WarriorsCCC-Bowl
U18AA-093Dec 01 20229:15 PM U18 AAKingston CanadiansCCC-Bowl
U10A-075Dec 02 20226:15 PM U10 APeterborough PetesKinsmen (PGHA)
U18A-013Dec 02 20229:00 PM U18 AKingston CanadiansCentre 70
U12A-087Dec 03 20223:30 PM U12 AOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
U10A-020Dec 03 20224:00 PM U10 AClarington TorosRickard (A)
U14A-116Dec 04 20223:30 PM U14APeterborough PetesKinsmen (Mr Lube)
Dec 04 20229:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL - Team 1U21 HL - Team 3Jack Burger
Dec 04 202210:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL - Team 2U21 HL - Team 4Jack Burger
U10A-094Dec 06 20226:00 PM U10 AWhitby Wildcats BlueMcKinney (2)
Dec 06 20226:30 PMU11 HLU11 HL - Team 3U11 HL - Team 6CCC-Bowl
U13AA-011Dec 06 20226:30 PM U13 AAAjax-Pickering RaidersDon Beer (2)
Dec 06 20227:00 PMU11 HLU11 HL - Team 1U11 HL - Team 5CCC-Pond
Dec 06 20227:00 PMU11 HLU11 HL - Team 2U11 HL - Team 4Jack Burger
Dec 06 20227:30 PMU15 HLU15 HL - Team 1U15 HL - Team 3CCC-Bowl
Dec 06 20228:00 PMU13 HLU13 HL - Team 2U13 HL - Team 4Jack Burger
Dec 06 20228:00 PMU13 HLU13 HL - Team 1U13 HL - Team 3CCC-Pond
Dec 06 20228:30 PMU15 HLU15 HL - Team 2U15 HL - Team 4CCC-Bowl
Dec 06 20229:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL - Team 2U21 HL - Team 1CCC-Pond
Dec 06 202210:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL - Team 4U21 HL - Team 3CCC-Pond
U16A-092Dec 07 20228:00 PM U16 AClarington TorosJack Burger
U18AA-099Dec 07 20228:30 PM U18 AAOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
U13A-075Dec 08 20226:00 PM U13 AAjax-Pickering RaidersCCC-Bowl
U15AA-079Dec 08 20227:30 PM U15AAPeterborough PetesCCC-Bowl
U18A-021Dec 08 20229:15 PM U18 AWhitby WildcatsCCC-Bowl
U13AA-079Dec 09 20226:15 PM U13 AAQuinte West HawksCCC-Bowl
U15A-079Dec 09 20227:30 PM U15AQuinte West HawksJack Burger
U14AA-074Dec 09 20227:45 PM U14AAAjax-Pickering RaidersCCC-Bowl
U16AA-090Dec 09 20229:15 PM U16 AAPeterborough PetesCCC-Bowl
U16A-084Dec 09 20229:15 PM U16 AQuinte West HawksJack Burger
U13A-072Dec 10 20222:00 PM U13 AWhitby Wildcats BlueJack Burger
U14A-088Dec 10 20223:30 PM U14AWhitby Wildcats BlueJack Burger
U14AA-059Dec 10 20224:15 PM U14AANorth Durham WarriorsUxbridge (2)
U10AA-069Dec 10 20225:00 PM U10 AAKingston CanadiansJack Burger
U15A-110Dec 10 20226:30 PM U15APeterborough PetesKinsmen (Mr Lube)
U16AA-037Dec 10 20229:00 PM U16 AAClarington TorosRickard (A)
U10AA-062Dec 11 202212:00 PM U10 AABelleville BullsCCC-Bowl
U13AA-080Dec 11 20221:15 PM U13 AAWhitby Wildcats WhiteCCC-Bowl
U12A-051Dec 11 20224:30 PM U12 AKingston CanadiansCataraqui (Cataraui)
U13A-038Dec 11 20224:45 PM U13 AClarington TorosDarlington
Dec 11 20229:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL - Team 4U21 HL - Team 1Jack Burger
Dec 11 202210:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL - Team 2U21 HL - Team 3Jack Burger
U16A-113Dec 12 20228:00 PM U16 AOshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
Dec 13 20226:30 PMU11 HLU11 HL - Team 4U11 HL - Team 5CCC-Bowl
Dec 13 20227:00 PMU11 HLU11 HL - Team 1U11 HL - Team 6CCC-Pond
Dec 13 20227:00 PMU11 HLU11 HL - Team 2U11 HL - Team 3Jack Burger
Dec 13 20227:30 PMU15 HLU15 HL - Team 2U15 HL - Team 1CCC-Bowl
U14AA-122Dec 13 20227:30 PM U14AAWhitby Wildcats-BlueMcKinney (2)
Dec 13 20228:00 PMU13 HLU13 HL - Team 4U13 HL - Team 3Jack Burger
Dec 13 20228:00 PMU13 HLU13 HL - Team 2U13 HL - Team 1CCC-Pond
Dec 13 20228:30 PMU15 HLU15 HL - Team 4U15 HL - Team 3CCC-Bowl
Dec 13 20229:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL - Team 3U21 HL - Team 1CCC-Pond
U18A-103Dec 13 20229:00 PM U18 AKingston CanadiansJack Burger
Dec 13 202210:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL - Team 4U21 HL - Team 2CCC-Pond
U14A-082Dec 14 20226:00 PM U14AAjax-Pickering RaidersCCC-Pond
U12AA-132Dec 14 20227:15 PM U12 AAWhitby WildcatsIPSC (4)
U15A-084Dec 14 20227:30 PM U15AClarington TorosCCC-Pond
U15AA-132Dec 14 20229:00 PM U15AAWhitby Wildcats WhiteIPSC (3)
U16A-086Dec 14 20229:15 PM U16 ANorth Durham WarriorsCCC-Pond
U13A-070Dec 15 20226:00 PM U13 ABelleville BullsCCC-Bowl
U15AA-070Dec 15 20227:30 PM U15AAKingston CanadiansCCC-Bowl
U18AA-082Dec 15 20229:15 PM U18 AAPeterborough PetesCCC-Bowl
U13AA-076Dec 16 20226:15 PM U13 AABelleville BullsCCC-Bowl
U15A-076Dec 16 20227:30 PM U15ABelleville BullsJack Burger
U14AA-080Dec 16 20227:45 PM U14AAWhitby Wildcats-BlueCCC-Bowl
U16AA-095Dec 16 20229:15 PM U16 AABelleville BullsCCC-Bowl
U10A-045Dec 17 20222:00 PM U10 APeterborough PetesJack Burger
U16AA-115Dec 17 20222:15 PM U16 AAPeterborough PetesMemorial
U10AA-063Dec 17 20223:15 PM U10 AANorth Durham WarriorsJack Burger
U13AA-110Dec 17 20223:30 PM U13 AAPeterborough PetesKinsmen (Mr Lube)
U13A-057Dec 17 20223:30 PM U13 ANorth Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
U16A-169Dec 17 20224:00 PM U16 AWhitby Wildcats BlueIPSC (1)
U11AA-064Dec 17 20224:30 PM U11 AAKingston CanadiansJack Burger
U12AA-069Dec 17 20224:30 PM U12 AABelleville BullsCCC-Bowl
U12A-069Dec 17 20226:00 PM U12 ABelleville BullsCCC-Bowl
U15A-065Dec 17 20226:00 PM U15ANorth Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
U18A-077Dec 17 20228:00 PM U18 ANorth Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
U10A-055Dec 18 202211:30 AM U10 AWhitby Wildcats WhiteCCC-Bowl
U10AA-090Dec 18 202212:15 PM U10 AAPeterborough PetesHealthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
U12AA-097Dec 18 202212:30 PM U12 AAPeterborough PetesKinsmen (Mr Lube)
U12A-072Dec 18 202212:45 PM U12 AWhitby Wildcats BlueCCC-Bowl
U14AA-103Dec 18 20223:30 PM U14AAPeterborough PetesKinsmen (Mr Lube)
U18AA-021Dec 18 20228:15 PM U18 AABelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (FDC)
U16AA-076Dec 18 20228:30 PM U16 AANorth Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
Dec 18 20229:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL - Team 1U21 HL - Team 2Jack Burger
Dec 18 202210:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL - Team 3U21 HL - Team 4Jack Burger
Dec 20 20226:30 PMU11 HLU11 HL - Team 5U11 HL - Team 6CCC-Bowl
Dec 20 20227:00 PMU11 HLU11 HL - Team 3U11 HL - Team 4Jack Burger
Dec 20 20227:00 PMU11 HLU11 HL - Team 1U11 HL - Team 2CCC-Pond
Dec 20 20227:30 PMU15 HLU15 HL - Team 4U15 HL - Team 1CCC-Bowl
U14AA-134Dec 20 20227:30 PM U14AAWhitby Wildcats-WhiteMcKinney (2)
Dec 20 20228:00 PMU13 HLU13 HL - Team 2U13 HL - Team 3Jack Burger
Dec 20 20228:00 PMU13 HLU13 HL - Team 4U13 HL - Team 1CCC-Pond
Dec 20 20228:30 PMU15 HLU15 HL - Team 2U15 HL - Team 3CCC-Bowl
Dec 20 20229:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL - Team 1U21 HL - Team 4CCC-Pond
U18AA-129Dec 20 20229:00 PM U18 AAWhitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
Dec 20 202210:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL - Team 3U21 HL - Team 2CCC-Pond
U12A-029Dec 21 20226:15 PM U12 AClarington TorosRickard (A)
U13A-069Dec 22 20226:00 PM U13 AOshawa GeneralsCCC-Bowl
U10AA-045Dec 22 20226:30 PM U10 AAKingston CanadiansCentre 70
U15AA-074Dec 22 20227:30 PM U15AAAjax-Pickering RaidersCCC-Bowl
U18AA-085Dec 22 20229:15 PM U18 AAKingston CanadiansCCC-Bowl
U10A-007Dec 23 20225:30 PM U10 AAjax-Pickering RaidersDon Beer (3)
U12AA-081Dec 23 20226:00 PM U12 AAOshawa GeneralsCCC-Bowl
U12A-132Dec 23 20227:30 PM U12 AWhitby Wildcats WhiteMcKinney (2)
U13AA-089Dec 23 20227:30 PM U13 AAQuinte West HawksCCC-Bowl
Jan 03 20236:30 PMU11 HLU11 HL - Team 4U11 HL - Team 6CCC-Bowl
Jan 03 20237:00 PMU11 HLU11 HL - Team 1U11 HL - Team 3CCC-Pond
Jan 03 20237:00 PMU11 HLU11 HL - Team 2U11 HL - Team 5Jack Burger
Jan 03 20237:30 PMU15 HLU15 HL - Team 1U15 HL - Team 2CCC-Bowl
Jan 03 20238:00 PMU13 HLU13 HL - Team 3U13 HL - Team 4Jack Burger
Jan 03 20238:00 PMU13 HLU13 HL - Team 1U13 HL - Team 2CCC-Pond
Jan 03 20238:30 PMU15 HLU15 HL - Team 3U15 HL - Team 4CCC-Bowl
Jan 03 20239:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL - Team 1U21 HL - Team 3CCC-Pond
U18A-018Jan 03 20239:00 PM U18 AAjax-Pickering Raiders A1Jack Burger
Jan 03 202310:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL - Team 2U21 HL - Team 4CCC-Pond
U13A-076Jan 04 20236:30 PM U13 AClarington TorosJack Burger
U14A-033Jan 04 20237:30 PM U14AClarington TorosRickard (A)
U16A-095Jan 04 20238:00 PM U16 AOshawa GeneralsJack Burger
U12A-076Jan 05 20236:00 PM U12 AClarington TorosCCC-Bowl
U18AA-095Jan 05 20237:30 PM U18 AABelleville BullsCCC-Bowl
U13AA-083Jan 06 20236:15 PM U13 AABelleville BullsCCC-Bowl
U15A-077Jan 06 20237:30 PM U15AKingston CanadiansJack Burger
U14AA-081Jan 06 20237:45 PM U14AAWhitby Wildcats-WhiteCCC-Bowl
U16A-098Jan 06 20239:15 PM U16 AQuinte West HawksJack Burger
U16AA-086Jan 06 20239:15 PM U16 AAClarington TorosCCC-Bowl
U15A-011Jan 07 20232:15 PM U15AAjax-Pickering RaidersAjax CC (1)
U18A-044Jan 07 20234:00 PM U18 AAjax-Pickering Raiders A2Ajax CC (4)
U10AA-061Jan 07 20234:30 PM U10 AAAjax-Pickering RaidersCCC-Bowl
U11AA-056Jan 07 20235:45 PM U11 AABelleville BullsCCC-Bowl
U12AA-070Jan 07 20237:00 PM U12 AAKingston CanadiansCCC-Bowl
U18AA-076Jan 07 20238:00 PM U18 AANorth Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
U16AA-044Jan 07 20238:30 PM U16 AAClarington TorosRickard (B)
U10A-054Jan 08 202311:30 AM U10 AWhitby Wildcats WhiteCCC-Bowl
U10AA-066Jan 08 202312:45 PM U10 AAOshawa GeneralsCCC-Bowl
U12A-070Jan 08 20232:00 PM U12 AKingston CanadiansCCC-Bowl
U11AA-090Jan 08 20232:00 PM U11 AAQuinte West HawksDuncan McDonald (1)
U15A-129Jan 08 20233:15 PM U15AQuinte West HawksDuncan McDonald (1)
U18AA-012Jan 08 20234:00 PM U18 AAAjax-Pickering RaidersDon Beer (2)
U13AA-090Jan 08 20234:00 PM U13 AAOshawa GeneralsJack Burger
U18A-036Jan 08 20235:00 PM U18 AAjax-Pickering Raiders A1Pickering (Delaney)
U16AA-087Jan 08 20235:30 PM U16 AABelleville BullsJack Burger
Jan 08 20239:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL - Team 2U21 HL - Team 1Jack Burger
Jan 08 202310:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL - Team 4U21 HL - Team 3Jack Burger
Jan 10 20236:30 PMU11 HLU11 HL - Team 5U11 HL - Team 3CCC-Bowl
Jan 10 20237:00 PMU11 HLU11 HL - Team 2U11 HL - Team 6Jack Burger
Jan 10 20237:00 PMU11 HLU11 HL - Team 1U11 HL - Team 4CCC-Pond
Jan 10 20237:30 PMU15 HLU15 HL - Team 1U15 HL - Team 4CCC-Bowl
Jan 10 20238:00 PMU13 HLU13 HL - Team 3U13 HL - Team 2Jack Burger
Jan 10 20238:00 PMU13 HLU13 HL - Team 1U13 HL - Team 4CCC-Pond
Jan 10 20238:30 PMU15 HLU15 HL - Team 3U15 HL - Team 2CCC-Bowl
Jan 10 20239:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL - Team 4U21 HL - Team 1CCC-Pond
Jan 10 202310:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL - Team 2U21 HL - Team 3CCC-Pond
U12A-010Jan 11 20236:00 PM U12 AAjax-Pickering RaidersDon Beer (2)
U14A-081Jan 11 20236:30 PM U14APeterborough PetesJack Burger
U16A-097Jan 11 20238:00 PM U16 APeterborough Petes A2 (BB)Jack Burger
U13A-079Jan 12 20236:00 PM U13 APeterborough PetesCCC-Bowl
U15AA-081Jan 12 20237:30 PM U15AAWhitby Wildcats WhiteCCC-Bowl
U18AA-090Jan 12 20239:15 PM U18 AAPeterborough PetesCCC-Bowl
U13AA-084Jan 13 20236:15 PM U13 AAClarington TorosCCC-Bowl
U15A-090Jan 13 20237:30 PM U15AOshawa GeneralsJack Burger
U14AA-078Jan 13 20237:45 PM U14AAOshawa GeneralsCCC-Bowl
U18A-110Jan 13 20239:15 PM U18 AKingston CanadiansJack Burger
U16AA-088Jan 13 20239:15 PM U16 AAAjax-Pickering RaidersCCC-Bowl
U12A-079Jan 14 20234:30 PM U12 APeterborough PetesCCC-Bowl
U13A-087Jan 14 20235:00 PM U13 AOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
U15AA-010Jan 14 20236:00 PM U15AAAjax-Pickering RaidersPickering (Delaney)
U12AA-076Jan 14 20236:00 PM U12 AAKingston CanadiansCCC-Bowl
U14A-038Jan 14 20237:30 PM U14AClarington TorosRickard (A)
U12A-080Jan 15 20232:30 PM U12 AWhitby Wildcats BlueCCC-Bowl
U16A-018Jan 15 20233:30 PM U16 ABelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (CAA)
U12AA-104Jan 15 20234:30 PM U12 AAPeterborough PetesKinsmen (Mr Lube)
U14AA-064Jan 15 20236:30 PM U14AANorth Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
Jan 15 20239:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL - Team 3U21 HL - Team 1Jack Burger
Jan 15 202310:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL - Team 4U21 HL - Team 2Jack Burger
Jan 17 20236:30 PMU11 HLU11 HL - Team 6U11 HL - Team 3CCC-Bowl
Jan 17 20237:00 PMU11 HLU11 HL - Team 5U11 HL - Team 1CCC-Pond
U10A-062Jan 17 20237:00 PM U10 AOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
Jan 17 20237:00 PMU11 HLU11 HL - Team 4U11 HL - Team 2Jack Burger
Jan 17 20237:30 PMU15 HLU15 HL - Team 1U15 HL - Team 3CCC-Bowl
Jan 17 20238:00 PMU13 HLU13 HL - Team 1U13 HL - Team 3CCC-Pond
Jan 17 20238:00 PMU13 HLU13 HL - Team 2U13 HL - Team 4Jack Burger
Jan 17 20238:30 PMU15 HLU15 HL - Team 2U15 HL - Team 4CCC-Bowl
Jan 17 20239:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL - Team 1U21 HL - Team 2CCC-Pond
Jan 17 202310:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL - Team 3U21 HL - Team 4CCC-Pond
U12AA-035Jan 18 20236:15 PM U12 AAClarington TorosRickard (A)
U16A-094Jan 18 20238:00 PM U16 ANorth Durham WarriorsJack Burger
U18AA-044Jan 18 20239:15 PM U18 AAClarington TorosRickard (A)
U13A-080Jan 19 20236:00 PM U13 AWhitby Wildcats BlueCCC-Bowl
U15AA-069Jan 19 20237:30 PM U15AABelleville BullsCCC-Bowl
U18AA-091Jan 19 20239:15 PM U18 AAOshawa GeneralsCCC-Bowl
U13AA-082Jan 20 20236:15 PM U13 AAAjax-Pickering RaidersCCC-Bowl
U15A-088Jan 20 20237:30 PM U15AWhitby Wildcats BlueJack Burger
U18A-111Jan 20 20239:15 PM U18 AQuinte West HawksJack Burger
U16AA-089Jan 20 20239:15 PM U16 AAWhitby WildcatsCCC-Bowl
U10A-082Jan 21 202312:00 PM U10 AQuinte West HawksMcMullen-Frankford
U10AA-064Jan 21 20232:00 PM U10 AABelleville BullsJack Burger
U11AA-065Jan 21 20233:15 PM U11 AABelleville BullsJack Burger
U12A-134Jan 21 20233:55 PM U12 AWhitby Wildcats WhiteIPSC (3)
U12AA-075Jan 21 20234:30 PM U12 AAClarington TorosJack Burger
U13AA-026Jan 21 20235:30 PM U13 AABelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
U18AA-059Jan 21 20239:00 PM U18 AAKingston CanadiansINVISTA (CUPE)
U10A-052Jan 22 202311:30 AM U10 AClarington TorosCCC-Bowl
U10AA-068Jan 22 202312:45 PM U10 AAClarington TorosCCC-Bowl
U12A-074Jan 22 20232:00 PM U12 AAjax-Pickering RaidersCCC-Bowl
U11AA-042Jan 22 20232:30 PM U11 AAKingston CanadiansLeons Centre
U13A-006Jan 22 20234:00 PM U13 AAjax-Pickering RaidersDon Beer (3)
Jan 22 20239:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL - Team 1U21 HL - Team 4Jack Burger
Jan 22 202310:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL - Team 3U21 HL - Team 2Jack Burger
Jan 24 20236:30 PMU11 HLU11 HL - Team 5U11 HL - Team 4CCC-Bowl
Jan 24 20237:00 PMU11 HLU11 HL - Team 6U11 HL - Team 1CCC-Pond
Jan 24 20237:00 PMU11 HLU11 HL - Team 3U11 HL - Team 2Jack Burger
Jan 24 20237:30 PMU15 HLU15 HL - Team 2U15 HL - Team 1CCC-Bowl
Jan 24 20238:00 PMU13 HLU13 HL - Team 2U13 HL - Team 1CCC-Pond
Jan 24 20238:00 PMU13 HLU13 HL - Team 4U13 HL - Team 3Jack Burger
Jan 24 20238:30 PMU15 HLU15 HL - Team 4U15 HL - Team 3CCC-Bowl
Jan 24 20239:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL - Team 1U21 HL - Team 3CCC-Pond
U15AA-122Jan 24 20239:00 PM U15AAWhitby Wildcats BlueIPSC (1)
Jan 24 202310:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL - Team 2U21 HL - Team 4CCC-Pond
U14A-090Jan 25 20236:30 PM U14AOshawa GeneralsJack Burger
U16A-083Jan 25 20238:00 PM U16 AWhitby Wildcats WhiteJack Burger
U13A-074Jan 26 20236:00 PM U13 ABelleville BullsCCC-Bowl
U18AA-028Jan 26 20238:15 PM U18 AABelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (FDC)
U13AA-081Jan 27 20236:15 PM U13 AAPeterborough PetesCCC-Bowl
U12A-037Jan 27 20237:30 PM U12 AClarington TorosRickard (B)
U15A-085Jan 27 20237:30 PM U15AKingston CanadiansJack Burger
U14AA-073Jan 27 20237:45 PM U14AANorth Durham WarriorsCCC-Bowl
U18A-112Jan 27 20239:15 PM U18 AAjax-Pickering Raiders A2Jack Burger
U16AA-093Jan 27 20239:15 PM U16 AAKingston CanadiansCCC-Bowl
U13A-097Jan 28 20232:15 PM U13 APeterborough PetesDouro
U10A-085Jan 28 20232:15 PM U10 AQuinte West HawksDuncan McDonald (1)
U11AA-059Jan 28 20233:30 PM U11 AAWhitby WildcatsJack Burger
U12AA-072Jan 28 20234:45 PM U12 AAQuinte West HawksJack Burger
U13AA-100Jan 28 20235:00 PM U13 AAOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
U16A-081Jan 28 20236:15 PM U16 ANorth Durham WarriorsUxbridge (2)
U15A-116Jan 28 20236:30 PM U15APeterborough PetesKinsmen (Mr Lube)
U10AA-071Jan 29 20231:00 PM U10 AAOshawa GeneralsCCC-Bowl
U13AA-065Jan 29 20232:15 PM U13 AANorth Durham WarriorsUxbridge (2)
U12A-073Jan 29 20232:15 PM U12 ANorth Durham WarriorsCCC-Bowl
U12AA-012Jan 29 20232:30 PM U12 AAAjax-Pickering RaidersDon Beer (3)
U11AA-108Jan 29 20234:15 PM U11 AAWhitby WildcatsMcKinney (1)
U15AA-022Jan 29 20235:15 PM U15AABelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (FDC)
U14A-026Jan 29 20236:45 PM U14ABelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (FDC)
Jan 29 20239:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL - Team 2U21 HL - Team 1Jack Burger
Jan 29 202310:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL - Team 4U21 HL - Team 3Jack Burger
Jan 31 20236:30 PMU11 HLU11 HL - Team 6U11 HL - Team 5CCC-Bowl
Jan 31 20237:00 PMU11 HLU11 HL - Team 4U11 HL - Team 3Jack Burger
Jan 31 20237:00 PMU11 HLU11 HL - Team 2U11 HL - Team 1CCC-Pond
Jan 31 20237:30 PMU15 HLU15 HL - Team 4U15 HL - Team 1CCC-Bowl
Jan 31 20238:00 PMU13 HLU13 HL - Team 2U13 HL - Team 3Jack Burger
Jan 31 20238:00 PMU13 HLU13 HL - Team 4U13 HL - Team 1CCC-Pond
Jan 31 20238:30 PMU15 HLU15 HL - Team 2U15 HL - Team 3CCC-Bowl
Jan 31 20239:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL - Team 4U21 HL - Team 1CCC-Pond
Jan 31 202310:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL - Team 2U21 HL - Team 3CCC-Pond
U16AA-092Feb 01 20236:30 PM U16 AANorth Durham WarriorsJack Burger
U16A-096Feb 01 20238:15 PM U16 APeterborough PetesJack Burger
U18AA-106Feb 01 20238:30 PM U18 AAOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
U13AA-129Feb 02 20236:30 PM U13 AAQuinte West HawksDuncan McDonald (1)
U16AA-137Feb 02 20238:45 PM U16 AAWhitby WildcatsMcKinney (1)
U18AA-096Feb 02 20239:15 PM U18 AAAjax-Pickering RaidersCCC-Bowl
U14A-011Feb 03 20237:00 PM U14AAjax-Pickering RaidersDon Beer (3)
U13A-014Feb 03 20237:15 PM U13 AAjax-Pickering RaidersDon Beer (1)
U12AA-057Feb 04 202312:15 PM U12 AANorth Durham WarriorsUxbridge (2)
U13AA-116Feb 04 20233:30 PM U13 AAPeterborough PetesKinsmen (Mr Lube)
U15AA-134Feb 04 20236:15 PM U15AAWhitby Wildcats WhiteIPSC (4)
U13A-051Feb 04 20237:30 PM U13 AKingston CanadiansCataraqui (Kinsmen)
U16A-193Feb 04 20238:20 PM U16 AWhitby Wildcats WhiteIPSC (3)
U10AA-008Feb 05 20231:00 PM U10 AAAjax-Pickering RaidersDon Beer (3)
U14A-129Feb 05 20231:30 PM U14AQuinte West HawksDuncan McDonald (1)
U14AA-097Feb 05 20233:30 PM U14AAPeterborough PetesKinsmen (Mr Lube)
U13A-063Feb 05 20233:45 PM U13 ANorth Durham WarriorsUxbridge (2)
U10A-051Feb 05 20234:00 PM U10 ANorth Durham WarriorsJack Burger
U18AA-122Feb 05 20235:00 PM U18 AAPeterborough PetesHealthy Planet (Leon's)
U12A-077Feb 05 20235:15 PM U12 AKingston CanadiansJack Burger
U15AA-037Feb 05 20236:00 PM U15AAClarington TorosDarlington
Feb 05 20239:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL - Team 3U21 HL - Team 1Jack Burger
Feb 05 202310:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL - Team 4U21 HL - Team 2Jack Burger
Feb 07 20236:30 PMU11 HLU11 HL - Team 6U11 HL - Team 4CCC-Bowl
Feb 07 20237:00 PMU11 HLU11 HL - Team 5U11 HL - Team 2Jack Burger
Feb 07 20237:00 PMU11 HLU11 HL - Team 3U11 HL - Team 1CCC-Pond
Feb 07 20237:30 PMU15 HLU15 HL - Team 3U15 HL - Team 1CCC-Bowl
Feb 07 20238:00 PMU13 HLU13 HL - Team 4U13 HL - Team 2Jack Burger
Feb 07 20238:00 PMU13 HLU13 HL - Team 3U13 HL - Team 1CCC-Pond
Feb 07 20238:30 PMU15 HLU15 HL - Team 4U15 HL - Team 2CCC-Bowl
Feb 07 20239:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL - Team 1U21 HL - Team 2CCC-Pond
Feb 07 202310:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL - Team 3U21 HL - Team 4CCC-Pond
U10AA-031Feb 08 20236:15 PM U10 AAClarington TorosRickard (A)
U14A-079Feb 08 20236:30 PM U14AQuinte West HawksJack Burger
U14AA-132Feb 08 20237:30 PM U14AAWhitby Wildcats-WhiteIPSC (1)
U16AA-083Feb 08 20238:00 PM U16 AAOshawa GeneralsJack Burger
U15AA-075Feb 09 20237:30 PM U15AABelleville BullsCCC-Bowl
U18AA-092Feb 09 20239:15 PM U18 AANorth Durham WarriorsCCC-Bowl
U11AA-076Feb 10 20237:00 PM U11 AAOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
U15A-089Feb 10 20237:30 PM U15AQuinte West HawksJack Burger
U14AA-075Feb 10 20237:45 PM U14AABelleville BullsCCC-Bowl
U16A-145Feb 10 20238:15 PM U16 APeterborough Petes A2 (BB)Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
U16AA-096Feb 10 20239:15 PM U16 AAAjax-Pickering RaidersCCC-Bowl
U18A-020Feb 10 20239:15 PM U18 ANorth Durham WarriorsJack Burger
U15AA-103Feb 11 20231:30 PM U15AAPeterborough PetesMemorial
U18AA-137Feb 11 20231:30 PM U18 AAWhitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
U14AA-010Feb 11 20233:30 PM U14AAAjax-Pickering RaidersDon Beer (3)
U10AA-067Feb 11 20233:30 PM U10 AAPeterborough PetesJack Burger
U12AA-080Feb 11 20234:30 PM U12 AAQuinte West HawksCCC-Bowl
U11AA-066Feb 11 20234:45 PM U11 AAPeterborough PetesJack Burger
U15A-071Feb 11 20236:00 PM U15ANorth Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
U14A-085Feb 11 20236:00 PM U14AKingston CanadiansCCC-Bowl
U18A-102Feb 11 20238:00 PM U18 AWhitby WildcatsIPSC (4)
U11AA-088Feb 12 20231:30 PM U11 AAPeterborough PetesHealthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
U12A-078Feb 12 20234:00 PM U12 AOshawa GeneralsJack Burger
U16AA-091Feb 12 20235:30 PM U16 AAOshawa GeneralsJack Burger
U13A-134Feb 12 20235:45 PM U13 AWhitby Wildcats WhiteMcKinney (1)
Feb 12 20239:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL - Team 1U21 HL - Team 4Jack Burger
Feb 12 202310:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL - Team 3U21 HL - Team 2Jack Burger
Feb 14 20236:30 PMU11 HLU11 HL - Team 3U11 HL - Team 5CCC-Bowl
Feb 14 20237:00 PMU11 HLU11 HL - Team 6U11 HL - Team 2Jack Burger
Feb 14 20237:00 PMU11 HLU11 HL - Team 4U11 HL - Team 1CCC-Pond
U14A-150Feb 14 20237:30 PM U14AWhitby Wildcats BlueMcKinney (2)
Feb 14 20237:30 PMU15 HLU15 HL - Team 1U15 HL - Team 2CCC-Bowl
Feb 14 20238:00 PMU13 HLU13 HL - Team 1U13 HL - Team 2CCC-Pond
Feb 14 20238:00 PMU13 HLU13 HL - Team 3U13 HL - Team 4Jack Burger
Feb 14 20238:30 PMU15 HLU15 HL - Team 3U15 HL - Team 4CCC-Bowl
Feb 14 20239:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL - Team 1U21 HL - Team 3CCC-Pond
Feb 14 202310:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL - Team 2U21 HL - Team 4CCC-Pond
U15A-087Feb 15 20238:00 PM U15AWhitby Wildcats WhiteCCC-Pond
U16A-177Feb 16 20238:45 PM U16 AWhitby Wildcats BlueMcKinney (1)
U18AA-094Feb 16 20239:15 PM U18 AAClarington TorosCCC-Bowl
U12A-103Feb 18 20231:00 PM U12 APeterborough PetesDouro
U16AA-122Feb 18 20233:15 PM U16 AAPeterborough PetesMemorial
U12AA-046Feb 18 20237:00 PM U12 AAKingston CanadiansINVISTA (CUPE)
U10AA-060Feb 19 20232:15 PM U10 AANorth Durham WarriorsUxbridge (2)
U16A-033Feb 19 20233:30 PM U16 ABelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (CAA)
U13A-122Feb 19 20234:15 PM U13 AWhitby Wildcats BlueIPSC (4)
U14A-071Feb 19 20236:30 PM U14ANorth Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
Feb 21 20236:30 PMU11 HLU11 HL - Team 3U11 HL - Team 6CCC-Bowl
Feb 21 20237:00 PMU11 HLU11 HL - Team 1U11 HL - Team 5CCC-Pond
Feb 21 20237:00 PMU11 HLU11 HL - Team 2U11 HL - Team 4Jack Burger
Feb 21 20237:30 PMU15 HLU15 HL - Team 1U15 HL - Team 4CCC-Bowl
Feb 21 20238:00 PMU13 HLU13 HL - Team 3U13 HL - Team 2Jack Burger
Feb 21 20238:00 PMU13 HLU13 HL - Team 1U13 HL - Team 4CCC-Pond
Feb 21 20238:30 PMU15 HLU15 HL - Team 3U15 HL - Team 2CCC-Bowl
Feb 21 20239:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL - Team 2U21 HL - Team 1CCC-Pond
Feb 21 202310:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL - Team 4U21 HL - Team 3CCC-Pond
Feb 26 20239:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL - Team 4U21 HL - Team 1Jack Burger
Feb 26 202310:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL - Team 2U21 HL - Team 3Jack Burger
Feb 28 20236:30 PMU11 HLU11 HL - Team 4U11 HL - Team 5CCC-Bowl
Feb 28 20237:00 PMU11 HLU11 HL - Team 1U11 HL - Team 6CCC-Pond
Feb 28 20237:00 PMU11 HLU11 HL - Team 2U11 HL - Team 3Jack Burger
Feb 28 20237:30 PMU15 HLU15 HL - Team 1U15 HL - Team 3CCC-Bowl
Feb 28 20238:00 PMU13 HLU13 HL - Team 1U13 HL - Team 3CCC-Pond
Feb 28 20238:00 PMU13 HLU13 HL - Team 2U13 HL - Team 4Jack Burger
Feb 28 20238:30 PMU15 HLU15 HL - Team 2U15 HL - Team 4CCC-Bowl
Feb 28 20239:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL - Team 3U21 HL - Team 1CCC-Pond
Feb 28 202310:00 PMU21 HLU21 HL - Team 4U21 HL - Team 2CCC-Pond
Printed from northumberlandminorhockey.com on Thursday, October 6, 2022 at 11:48 PM