Organization Calendar (Northumberland Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevOct 18, 2020-Oct 31, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 18Oct 19Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24
U13 HL
Walsh
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
U12HL
Cochrane
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Development
U18/U21 HL
Cleverdon
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Development
U18/U21 HL
Leggett
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Development
U14 HL
Stewart
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U15 HL
St. Amand
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U18/U21 HL
Metcalfe
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Development
U16 HL
Spicer
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U14 HL
Pickering
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U12HL
Nickle
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Development
U14 HL
Rowe
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U16 HL
Samis
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 HL
McDermott
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U16 HL
Lewis
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 HL
Rice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 HL
Harper
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U11 HL
RMetcalfe
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 HL
St. John
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U16 HL
Spicer
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U9 HL
Croft
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U10 HL
Roberts
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U12HL
Hilliard
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 HL
Harper
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U16 HL
Samis
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18/U21 HL
Metcalfe
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U9 HL
Seggie U9
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U13 HL
James
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U9 HL
Johnson
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U10 HL
McElroy
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 HL
Smith
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Development
U11 HL
Walters
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Development
U12HL
Filman
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 HL
St. Amand
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U16 HL
Lewis
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U14 HL
Stewart
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U10 HL
Holzmann
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U13 HL
McDermott
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Development
U12HL
Cochrane
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U16 HL
Spicer
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Development
U15 HL
Rice
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U9 HL
Seggie U9
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U12HL
Cochrane
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Development
U14 HL
Pickering
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U12HL
Nickle
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U14 HL
Rowe
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Development
U13 HL
Walsh
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U13 HL
St. John
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18/U21 HL
Leggett
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U18/U21 HL
Cleverdon
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U9 HL
Johnson
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
U10 HL
Holzmann
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
U11 HL
Walters
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U12HL
Hilliard
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U11 HL
Smith
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U13 HL
James
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U11 HL
RMetcalfe
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U12HL
Filman
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U13 HL
Walsh
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Development
U9 HL
Croft
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Development
U10 HL
Roberts
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Development
Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31
U15 HL
Harper
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U10 HL
McElroy
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
U16 HL
Lewis
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U14 HL
Rowe
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
U16 HL
Samis
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U14 HL
Pickering
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Development
U14 HL
Stewart
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Development
U15 HL
Rice
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Development
U12HL
Nickle
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U15 HL
St. Amand
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Development
U13 HL
McDermott
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U18/U21 HL
Metcalfe
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U18/U21 HL
Cleverdon
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U18/U21 HL
Leggett
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U8 HL
Parker
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U9 HL
Croft
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 HL
Walters
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U12HL
Filman
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U12HL
Cochrane
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 HL
St. John
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 HL
McDermott
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U14 HL
Pickering
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U16 HL
Spicer
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Development
U18/U21 HL
Cleverdon
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Development
U10 HL
Roberts
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13 HL
Walsh
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U15 HL
Rice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U12HL
Nickle
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U16 HL
Lewis
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18/U21 HL
Metcalfe
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U8 HL
Littlechild
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U9 HL
Seggie U9
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U8 HL
Morford
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 HL
RMetcalfe
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U14 HL
Stewart
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Development
U15 HL
Harper
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Development
U16 HL
Samis
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Development
U9 HL
Johnson
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U10 HL
McElroy
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U11 HL
Smith
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U10 HL
Holzmann
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U12HL
Hilliard
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 HL
James
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U14 HL
Rowe
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 HL
St. Amand
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U8 HL
Littlechild
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U8 HL
Morford
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U16 HL
Lewis
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Development
U18/U21 HL
Metcalfe
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Development
U18/U21 HL
Leggett
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Development
U18/U21 HL
Cleverdon
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U9 HL
Seggie U9
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
U9 HL
Croft
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U10 HL
Holzmann
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
U11 HL
Walters
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U10 HL
Roberts
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U11 HL
Smith
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U12HL
Nickle
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U12HL
Filman
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U12HL
Cochrane
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U9 HL
Johnson
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Development
U13 HL
St. John
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Development
U13 HL
McDermott
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
U15 HL
Rice
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Development
U13 HL
Walsh
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U16 HL
Samis
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Development
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Lauria Volkswagen
  • Quantrill Chevrolet Buick GMC Cadillac
  • Skylight
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Northumberland Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from northumberlandminorhockey.com on Thursday, October 22, 2020 at 7:52 PM