Organization Calendar (Northumberland Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevOct 21, 2018-Nov 03, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27
Justin William AA Tournament
Novice AA - Justin Williams AA Tournament
Atom A - Justin Williams AA Tournament
Peewee AA - Justin Williams AA Tournament
Minor Bantam AA - 2018 Mississauga North Stars Scotiabank Cup (5349)
Bantam AA - Justin Williams AA Tournament
Minor Midget AA - Justin Williams AA Tournament
Midget AA - Justin Williams AA Tournament
Minor Peewee AA - Justin Willams AA Tournament
Midget A - Justin Williams Tournament
Atom A/E - Ottawa Volunteer Cup
Jr IP
JR IP Team 1 & JR IP Team 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Peewee AA
8:30 AM
@ North Durham Warriors
Minor Peewee AA
9:30 AM
@ Whitby Wildcats
IP HL
IP Team 1 - Littlechild & IP Team 2 - Van Dorp
10:15 AM-11:10 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Midget AA
11:00 AM
vs. Belleville Jr. Bulls
Northumberland Nighthawks [72]
IP HL
IP Team 3 - Seggie & IP Team 4 - Van Allen
11:10 AM-12:05 PM
Shared Practice
IP HL
IP Team 5 - Leblanc & IP Team 6 - Simpson
12:05 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom A/E
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
3:00 PM
@ Kanata Blazers
Minor Peewee A/E
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
4:15 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (4) [P-AE090]
Minor Midget AA
4:30 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Bantam A/E
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Select
Bantam
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget HL
Midget Team 1- Yorki (White)
8:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Midget Team 4 - Metcalfe (Red)
Jack Burger [Ex-22]
Midget HL
Midget Team 5 - Enns (Yellow)
9:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Midget Team 6- Benne (Green)
Jack Burger [Ex-23]
Midget HL
Midget Team 3 - Richardson (Blue)
10:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Midget Team 2- Jacob (Grey)
Jack Burger [Ex-24]
Minor Midget AA
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom A/E
5:30 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (3) [A-AE004]
Novice AA
6:30 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
Jack Burger [N-AA084]
Minor Bantam AA
6:45 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats
McKinney (1) [MB-AA107]
Peewee AE
7:45 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
Jack Burger [P-AE040]
Bantam AA
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
IP HL
Development 6
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Skate
Select
Development 7 (Tyke)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A/E
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice HL
Novice Team 3 - McCarthy
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice HL
Novice Team 2 - Cleary
6:00 PM
vs. Novice HL - Novice Team 1 - Walters
Atom A
6:30 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (2) [A-A086]
Minor Peewee AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom HL
Atom Team 2 - Hilliard (Orange)
7:00 PM
vs. Atom HL - Atom Team 1 - White (White)
CCC-Bowl [Reg-6]
Atom HL
Atom Team 5 - Filman (Blue)
7:00 PM
vs. Atom HL - Atom Team 4 - McDermott (Yellow)
CCC-Pond [Reg-4]
Atom HL
Atom Team 3 - Appleman (Green)
7:00 PM
vs. Atom HL - Atom Team 6 - Fudge (Red)
Jack Burger [Reg-5]
Midget A
8:00 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (2) [M-A/AE009]
Peewee HL
Peewee Team 2 - Thompson (White)
8:00 PM
vs. Peewee HL - Peewee Team 4 - Myers (Green)
CCC-Bowl [Exb-16]
Peewee HL
Peewee Team 3 - Bevan (Blue)
8:00 PM
vs. Peewee HL - Peewee Team 5 - Rowe (Yellow)
CCC-Pond [Exb-15]
Bantam HL
Bantam Team 2 - Lewis (Red) & Peewee Team 1 - Denby (Orange)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam HL
Bantam Team 3 - Snoek (Orange)
9:00 PM
vs. Bantam HL - Bantam Team 1 - Beauchamp (Green)
CCC-Bowl [Ex-9]
Midget HL
Midget Team 5 - Enns (Yellow)
9:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Midget Team 3 - Richardson (Blue)
CCC-Pond [Ex-25]
Midget HL
Midget Team 2- Jacob (Grey)
10:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Midget Team 4 - Metcalfe (Red)
CCC-Bowl [Ex-27]
Midget HL
Midget Team 1- Yorki (White)
10:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Midget Team 6- Benne (Green)
CCC-Pond [Ex-26]
Midget AA
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom A/E
6:30 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
Jack Burger [A-AE066]
Bantam AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AA
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
8:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
CCC-Pond [MB-AA055]
Midget A
8:30 PM
@ Quinte West Hawks
RCAF [M-A/AE026]
Bantam A/E
8:45 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (4) [B-AE076]
Select
Midget
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
6:15 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
Jack Burger [B-AA075]
Minor Atom AA
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A/E
7:45 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats Blue
CCC-Bowl [MP-AE027]
Minor Midget AA
8:45 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats
McKinney (1) [MM-AA106]
Minor Atom AA
6:00 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Uxbridge (1) [MA-AA059]
Midget A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AA
7:30 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
Jack Burger [MP-AA065]
Minor Peewee A/E
7:30 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats White
IPSC (5) [MP-AE103]
Midget AA
9:00 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats
McKinney (2) [M-AA096]
Minor Midget AA
9:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
Jack Burger [MM-AA067]
Peewee AA
11:15 AM
@ Oshawa Generals
Legends (3) [P-AA087]
Minor Atom AA
2:45 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Kinsmen (PCCHL) [MA-AA097]
Novice AA
3:15 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [N-AA033]
Minor Bantam A
4:00 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
Centre 70 [MB-A033]
Minor Peewee AA
5:00 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Legends (1) [MP-AA077]
Atom A
5:30 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (B) [A-A025]
Bantam AA
6:30 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
Minor Bantam AA
8:15 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Legends (4) [MB-AA071]
Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03
Atom A/E - Ottawa Volunteer Cup
Minor Peewee AA - Peter Mancuso November Challenge
Peewee AE - Peter Mancuso November Challenge
Minor Atom AA - Peter Mancuso November Challenge
Peewee AA
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
3:00 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Select
Midget
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A/E
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
4:00 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (2) [MA-AA003]
Bantam A/E
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
6:15 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
Jack Burger [MM-AA062]
Atom A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Select
Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget AA
7:00 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Midget HL
Midget Team 4 - Metcalfe (Red)
8:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Midget Team 6- Benne (Green)
Jack Burger [Ex-28]
Minor Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget HL
Midget Team 3 - Richardson (Blue)
9:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Midget Team 1- Yorki (White)
Jack Burger [Ex-29]
Midget A
9:15 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats AE
CCC-Bowl [M-A/AE031]
Midget HL
Midget Team 2- Jacob (Grey)
10:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Midget Team 5 - Enns (Yellow)
Jack Burger [Ex-30]
Minor Midget AA
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice AA
6:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
Jack Burger [N-AA090]
Midget A
7:45 PM
vs. Ajax Knights AE
Jack Burger [M-A/AE005]
Midget AA
9:15 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [M-AA020]
Minor Peewee AA
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Select
Development 7 (Tyke)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Skate
Bantam AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice HL
Novice Team 2 - Cleary
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice HL
Novice Team 3 - McCarthy
6:00 PM
vs. Novice HL - Novice Team 1 - Walters
Novice AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom HL
Atom Team 6 - Fudge (Red)
7:00 PM
vs. Atom HL - Atom Team 5 - Filman (Blue)
CCC-Bowl [Reg-9]
Atom HL
Atom Team 3 - Appleman (Green)
7:00 PM
vs. Atom HL - Atom Team 2 - Hilliard (Orange)
CCC-Pond [Reg-7]
Atom HL
Atom Team 4 - McDermott (Yellow)
7:00 PM
vs. Atom HL - Atom Team 1 - White (White)
Jack Burger [Reg-8]
Atom A/E
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee HL
Peewee Team 5 - Rowe (Yellow)
8:00 PM
vs. Peewee HL - Peewee Team 2 - Thompson (White)
CCC-Bowl [Exb-18]
Peewee HL
Peewee Team 3 - Bevan (Blue)
8:00 PM
vs. Peewee HL - Peewee Team 1 - Denby (Orange)
CCC-Pond [Exb-17]
Bantam HL
Bantam Team 3 - Snoek (Orange) & Peewee Team 4 - Myers (Green)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam A/E
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam HL
Bantam Team 2 - Lewis (Red)
9:00 PM
vs. Bantam HL - Bantam Team 1 - Beauchamp (Green)
CCC-Bowl [Ex-10]
Midget HL
Midget Team 6- Benne (Green)
9:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Midget Team 5 - Enns (Yellow)
CCC-Pond [Ex-32]
Midget HL
Midget Team 1- Yorki (White)
10:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Midget Team 4 - Metcalfe (Red)
CCC-Pond [Ex-33]
Midget HL
Midget Team 2- Jacob (Grey)
10:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Midget Team 3 - Richardson (Blue)
CCC-Bowl [Ex-31]
Midget AA
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Midget A
8:00 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
CCC-Pond [M-A/AE032]
Minor Midget AA
9:00 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [MM-AA025]
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Dev-Skills #3
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Dev-Skate #3
Minor Midget AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Dev-Skate #3
Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Dev-Skills #3
Atom A/E
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Dev-Skills #3
Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Dev-Skate #3
Minor Peewee A/E
7:45 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
CCC-Bowl [MP-AE036]
Minor Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Dev-Skate #3
Midget AA
9:15 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
CCC-Bowl [M-AA058]
Minor Peewee AA
12:15 PM
vs. Belleville Jr. Bulls
Gale Centre Rink #2
Peewee AE
2:00 PM
vs. PERINTON BLADES
WELLAND MAIN ARENA
Minor Peewee AA
6:30 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
Vale Health and Wellness Centre #2
Atom A
6:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
CCC-Bowl [A-A051]
Minor Bantam AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
7:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
Jack Burger [MB-A056]
Peewee AA
7:45 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
CCC-Bowl [P-AA075]
Minor Midget AA
9:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
Jack Burger [MM-AA068]
Bantam AA
9:15 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
CCC-Bowl [B-AA079]
Jr IP
JR IP Team 1 & JR IP Team 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom HL
Atom Team 5 - Filman (Blue) & Atom Team 6 - Fudge (Red)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Peewee HL
Peewee Team 1 - Denby (Orange) & Peewee Team 2 - Thompson (White)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Peewee HL
Peewee Team 3 - Bevan (Blue) & Peewee Team 4 - Myers (Green)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice HL
Novice Team 1 - Walters
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Atom HL
Atom Team 3 - Appleman (Green) & Atom Team 4 - McDermott (Yellow)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom HL
Atom Team 1 - White (White) & Atom Team 2 - Hilliard (Orange)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee HL
Peewee Team 5 - Rowe (Yellow)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Tyke HL
Tyke Team 1 - Riccio (White) & Tyke Team 2 - McElroy (Black)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice HL
Novice Team 3 - McCarthy
11:00 AM
vs. Novice HL - Novice Team 2 - Cleary
Bantam HL
Bantam Team 3 - Snoek (Orange)
12:00 PM
vs. Bantam HL - Bantam Team 2 - Lewis (Red)
Cob Memorial [Ex-11]
Midget AA
12:00 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
Jack Burger [M-AA059]
Bantam HL
Bantam Team 1 - Beauchamp (Green)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Novice AA
1:00 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Kinsmen (PGHA) [N-AA116]
Minor Bantam A
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Atom A/E
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Dev-Skate #3
Minor Midget AA
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Atom A
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Dev-Skate #3
Select
Development 7 (Tyke)
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
3:00 PM
@ GLANBROOK RANGERS
Gale Centre rink # 1
Minor Peewee A/E
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Dev-Skate #3
Minor Bantam AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Dev-Skate #3
Peewee AA
5:15 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Kinsmen (PCCHL) [P-AA103]
Minor Peewee AA
5:15 PM
@ Mississauga Beasts
Gale Centre Rink #3
Bantam A/E
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Dev-Skate #3
Peewee AE
7:15 PM
@ Merriton Bulldogs
Gale Centre Rink # 3
Bantam AA
7:30 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [B-AA037]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Cobourg Firefighters Local 1732
  • Quantrill Chevrolet Buick GMC Cadillac
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Northumberland Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Northumberland Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from northumberlandminorhockey.com on Monday, October 22, 2018 at 5:11 PM