Calendar (Northumberland Minor Hockey)

PrintCalendar
<< PrevOct 24, 2021-Nov 06, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30
U16 AA - London Jr. Knights Fall Classic Tournament (22-005)
U5 HL
U5 HL Murphy & U5 HL Ferguson
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
U11 A/E
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
U7 HL
U7 HL Pomeroy 1 & U7 HL Cork
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
U9 AA
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U7 HL
U7 HL Brooks & U7 HL Greer
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
U7 HL
U7 HL Moulton & U7 HL Stacey
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
U12 AE
12:00 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (4) [U12AE-003]
U8 HL
U8 HL Jones & U8 HL Pomeroy 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 HL
U13 HL Bray 1
12:30 PM
vs. U13 HL - U13 HL Watts
U8 HL
U8 HL Reid & U8 HL Seggie
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15 HL
U15 HL McDermott
1:30 PM
vs. U15 HL - U15 HL Bray 2
U10 AA
2:30 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
CCC-Bowl [U10-AA-058]
U11 AA
3:45 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
CCC-Bowl [U11-AA-060]
U14 A/E
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U12 AA
5:00 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Scugog (1) [U12-AA-076]
U13 A/E
5:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
CCC-Bowl [U13AE-059]
U16 AA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 AA
5:45 PM
@ Belleville Bulls
Quinte S & WC (FDC) [U13-AA-014]
U14 AA
6:00 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats-Blue
IPSC (3) [U14-AA-139]
U18 A/E
6:30 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
CCC-Bowl [U18A-029]
U18 AA
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U15 AA
8:15 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
CCC-Bowl [U15-AA-074]
U21 HL
U21 HL McKillop
9:00 PM
vs. U21 HL - U21 HL Taylor
U21 HL
U21 HL Metcalfe
10:00 PM
vs. U21 HL - U21 HL Bogaard
U13 AA
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U13 A/E
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
U15 AA
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U16 AA
9:00 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (1) [U16-AA-049]
U9 HL
U9 HL Grieve & U9 HL Egan
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 HL
U11 HL Metcalfe
6:00 PM
vs. U11 HL - U11 HL Birchall
U14 A/E
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 HL
U13 HL Lewis
7:00 PM
vs. U13 HL - U13 HL Hyatt
U12 AE
7:00 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Delpark Homes (1) [U12AE-071]
U15 HL
U15 HL Rowe
8:00 PM
vs. U15 HL - U15 HL Sumi
U18 A/E
8:45 PM
@ Pickering Panthers A2
Don Beer (3) [U18A-052]
U21 HL
U21 HL Metcalfe
9:00 PM
vs. U21 HL - U21 HL Taylor
U21 HL
U21 HL McKillop
10:00 PM
vs. U21 HL - U21 HL Bogaard
U9 HL
U9 HL Lazary & U9 HL Littlechild
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 HL
U11 HL Beaver
6:00 PM
vs. U11 HL - U11 HL McElroy
U14 AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U16 AA
8:30 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Delpark Homes (1) [U16-AA-051]
U18 AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U18 A/E
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U11 AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U10 AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Development
U11 A/E
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U12 AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Development
U13 A/E
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U14 AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Development
U18 A/E
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
U12 AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U9 AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Development
U14 A/E
6:30 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
CCC-Bowl [U14AE-049]
U12 AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Development
U13 AA
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
U14 AA
8:00 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
CCC-Bowl [U14-AA-084]
U15 AA
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U5 HL
U5 HL Murphy & U5 HL Ferguson
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
U7 HL
U7 HL Pomeroy 1 & U7 HL Cork
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
U9 HL
U9 HL Lazary & U9 HL Littlechild
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
U7 HL
U7 HL Brooks & U7 HL Greer
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
U7 HL
U7 HL Moulton & U7 HL Stacey
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 HL
U11 HL Birchall & U11 HL McElroy
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 HL
U11 HL Metcalfe & U11 HL Beaver
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
U8 HL
U8 HL Jones & U8 HL Pomeroy 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
U8 HL
U8 HL Reid & U8 HL Seggie
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 A/E
1:00 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
CCC-Pond [U13AE-062]
U12 AA
2:00 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (3) [U12-AA-013]
U12 AE
2:00 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Kinsmen (Mr Lube) [U12AE-082]
U9 HL
U9 HL Grieve & U9 HL Egan
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 AA
2:30 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
CCC-Pond [U11-AA-061]
U10 AA
2:30 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Scugog (1) [U10-AA-051]
U13 AA
3:00 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
CCC-Bowl [U13-AA-068]
U13 HL
U13 HL Bray 1 & U13 HL Hyatt
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 A/E
3:45 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
CCC-Pond [U11A-044]
U13 HL
U13 HL Watts & U13 HL Lewis
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15 AA
4:30 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
CCC-Bowl [U15-AA-069]
U15 HL
U15 HL Bray 2 & U15 HL Rowe
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U18 A/E
5:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
CCC-Pond [U18A-025]
U15 HL
U15 HL Sumi & U15 HL McDermott
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 AA
6:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
U14 AA
6:30 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Delpark Homes (1) [U14-AA-096]
U14 A/E
7:00 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (B) [U14AE-018]
Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06
U16 AA - London Jr. Knights Fall Classic Tournament (22-005)
U14 AA - Peter Mancuso Challenge (10029)
U12 AA - 2021 Stratford International Silver Stick AA Regional Qualifier (22-007)
U13 AA - Kingston Canadians Tournament (10166)
U5 HL
U5 HL Murphy & U5 HL Ferguson
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
U10 AA
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
U7 HL
U7 HL Pomeroy 1 & U7 HL Cork
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
U11 AA
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U7 HL
U7 HL Brooks & U7 HL Greer
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
U7 HL
U7 HL Moulton & U7 HL Stacey
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
U8 HL
U8 HL Jones & U8 HL Pomeroy 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 A/E
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U8 HL
U8 HL Reid & U8 HL Seggie
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
U12 AE
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
U13 AA
2:30 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
Centre 70 [U13-AA-049]
U13 A/E
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U14 AA
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U14 A/E
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U15 AA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U18 A/E
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U18 AA
7:15 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
Jack Burger [U18-AA-022]
U21 HL
U21 HL McKillop
9:00 PM
vs. U21 HL - U21 HL Metcalfe
U21 HL
U21 HL Taylor
10:00 PM
vs. U21 HL - U21 HL Bogaard
U18 A/E
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Development
U16 AA
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Development
U10 AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U12 AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U11 AA
7:00 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (1) [U11-AA-007]
U14 A/E
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
U15 AA
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U18 AA
9:00 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (1) [U18-AA-054]
U9 HL
U9 HL Grieve & U9 HL Egan
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 HL
U9 HL Lazary & U9 HL Littlechild
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U11 HL
U11 HL Beaver
6:00 PM
vs. U11 HL - U11 HL Metcalfe
U11 HL
U11 HL McElroy
6:00 PM
vs. U11 HL - U11 HL Birchall
U13 A/E
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 HL
U13 HL Hyatt
7:00 PM
vs. U13 HL - U13 HL Bray 1
U13 HL
U13 HL Lewis
7:00 PM
vs. U13 HL - U13 HL Watts
U15 HL
U15 HL Rowe
8:00 PM
vs. U15 HL - U15 HL Bray 2
U15 HL
U15 HL McDermott
8:00 PM
vs. U15 HL - U15 HL Sumi
U14 AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U21 HL
U21 HL Bogaard
9:00 PM
vs. U21 HL - U21 HL Metcalfe
U16 AA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U18 A/E
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
U21 HL
U21 HL Taylor
10:00 PM
vs. U21 HL - U21 HL McKillop
U10 AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U11 A/E
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U13 A/E
6:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
CCC-Pond [U13AE-057]
U12 AA
6:30 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
Jack Burger [U12-AA-095]
U15 AA
8:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
Jack Burger [U15-AA-072]
U14 A/E
8:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
CCC-Pond [U14AE-050]
U18 AA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Select
Under 8 Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U11 A/E
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Development
Select
Under 9 Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U15 AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Development
U13 AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U14 A/E
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U18 AA
8:15 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Uxbridge (2) [U18-AA-056]
U16 AA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
U13 AA
9:00 AM
@ Upper Ottawa Valley Aces
Invista Centre Sports Complex (Kingston) Selkirk [1]
U13 AA
2:00 PM
vs. Ottawa Sting
U9 AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U11 AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Development
U13 A/E
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Development
U12 AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Select
Under 13 Select
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U14 A/E
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Development
Select
Under 18 Select
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U5 HL
U5 HL Murphy & U5 HL Ferguson
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
U7 HL
U7 HL Pomeroy 1 & U7 HL Cork
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Game
U7 HL
U7 HL Moulton & U7 HL Stacey
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Game
U9 HL
U9 HL Lazary & U9 HL Littlechild
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
U11 HL
U11 HL Birchall & U11 HL McElroy
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
U7 HL
U7 HL Brooks & U7 HL Greer
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Game
U11 HL
U11 HL Metcalfe & U11 HL Beaver
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
U8 HL
U8 HL Jones & U8 HL Pomeroy 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Game
U8 HL
U8 HL Reid & U8 HL Seggie
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Game
U10 AA
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
U13 AA
1:30 PM
@ West Mall Lightning
Invista Centre Sports Complex (Kingston) Desjardin [3]
U9 HL
U9 HL Grieve & U9 HL Egan
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 AA
2:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
CCC-Pond [U11-AA-066]
U13 HL
U13 HL Bray 1 & U13 HL Hyatt
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 A/E
3:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
CCC-Bowl [U13AE-061]
U15 AA
3:15 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Memorial [U15-AA-103]
U9 AA
3:15 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
U12 AE
3:45 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
CCC-Pond [U12AE-047]
U13 HL
U13 HL Watts & U13 HL Lewis
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
U18 AA
4:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
CCC-Bowl [U18-AA-059]
U15 HL
U15 HL Sumi & U15 HL McDermott
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 A/E
5:30 PM
@ Belleville Bulls AE
U15 HL
U15 HL Bray 2 & U15 HL Rowe
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U14 A/E
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U18 A/E
8:00 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Scugog (1) [U18A-013]
U13 AA
9:30 PM
vs. Cumberland Grads
Invista Centre Sports Complex (Kingston) Cupe [4]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from northumberlandminorhockey.com on Wednesday, October 27, 2021 at 9:53 AM