CCC-Bowl, Venues (Northumberland Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2023Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29Dec 30Dec 31
U11 AA - Certified Pest Control
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U12 A - Lorenz Conveying Products
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U14AA - Cobourg Nissan
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U18 AA - Cobourg Home Hardware Building Centre
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
U13 A - Sommerville's Sporting Goods
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U15AA - Frank Bouwmans Cabinet Maker
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U16 AA - Behan Construction Ltd.
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U18 A - Core Molding Technologies
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
01020304050607
U12 A - Lorenz Conveying Products
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U11 HL
U11 HL - Boden
6:30 PM
vs. U11 HL - U11 HL - Dyson
U15 HL
U15 HL - McDermott
7:30 PM
vs. U15 HL - U15 HL - Lewis
U15 HL
U15 HL - Filman
8:30 PM
vs. U15 HL - U15 HL - Brooking
U15AA - Frank Bouwmans Cabinet Maker
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
1
U9 MD
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U12 A - Lorenz Conveying Products
L (1-8)
6:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[U12A-076]
U18 AA - Cobourg Home Hardware Building Centre
T (3-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
[U18AA-095]
U18 A - Core Molding Technologies
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Select
Under 11 Select
W (4-1)
5:00 PM
vs. Oshawa OCHL R/S
Select
Under 13 Select
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
U14AA - Cobourg Nissan
L (1-7)
7:45 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats-White
[U14AA-081]
U16 AA - Behan Construction Ltd.
W (3-1)
9:15 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[U16AA-086]
U11 HL
U11 HL - LaFreniere & U11 HL - Robilliard
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
U11 HL
U11 HL - Neutel & U11 HL - Boden
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
U11 HL
U11 HL - Krentz & U11 HL - Dyson
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Development
1
U9 MD
3:30 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
U10 AA - Ontario Line Clearing
W (4-1)
4:45 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
[U10AA-061]
U11 AA - Certified Pest Control
W (2-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
[U11AA-056]
U12 AA - Mike Gervais Custom Homes
L (1-2)
7:15 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
[U12AA-070]
U16 A
L (4-6)
8:45 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
[U16A-0033]
08091011121314
U10 A - Certified Pest Control
L (3-8)
11:30 AM
vs. Whitby Wildcats White
[U10A-213]
U10 AA - Ontario Line Clearing
W (8-0)
12:45 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[U10AA-066]
U12 A - Lorenz Conveying Products
L (1-3)
2:00 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
[U12A-070]
U12 AA - Mike Gervais Custom Homes
W (4-1)
3:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[U12AA-081]
U10 A - Certified Pest Control
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U12 A - Lorenz Conveying Products
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U11 HL
U11 HL - Krentz
6:30 PM
vs. Grafton
U15 HL
U15 HL - McDermott
7:30 PM
vs. U15 HL - U15 HL - Brooking
U15 HL
U15 HL - Filman
8:30 PM
vs. U15 HL - U15 HL - Lewis
U16 AA - Behan Construction Ltd.
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
1
U9 MD
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13 A - Sommerville's Sporting Goods
T (3-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[U13A-079]
U15AA - Frank Bouwmans Cabinet Maker
L (1-4)
7:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats White
[U15AA-081]
U18 AA - Cobourg Home Hardware Building Centre
T (1-1)
9:15 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[U18AA-090]
1
U8 MD
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
U13 AA - MTW HVAC and Plumbing Inc.
W (4-1)
6:15 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[U13AA-084]
U14AA - Cobourg Nissan
L (3-6)
7:45 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[U14AA-078]
U16 AA - Behan Construction Ltd.
W (5-2)
9:15 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
[U16AA-088]
U11 HL
U11 HL - LaFreniere & U11 HL - Robilliard
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
U11 HL
U11 HL - Neutel & U11 HL - Boden
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
U11 HL
U11 HL - Krentz & U11 HL - Dyson
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15 HL
U15 HL - McDermott & U15 HL - Lewis
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
U12 A - Lorenz Conveying Products
L (1-2)
4:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[U12A-079]
U12 AA - Mike Gervais Custom Homes
W (7-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
[U12AA-076]
Select
Under 11 Select
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
15161718192021
U16 A
11:30 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
1
U9 MD
W (10-0)
1:15 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
[U9MD-22]
U12 A - Lorenz Conveying Products
L (2-10)
2:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats Blue
[U12A-080]
U15A - NSSL
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U13 AA - MTW HVAC and Plumbing Inc.
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Select
Under 18 Select
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
U12 A - Lorenz Conveying Products
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U11 HL
U11 HL - Boden
6:30 PM
vs. Grafton
U15 HL
U15 HL - McDermott
7:30 PM
vs. U15 HL - U15 HL - Filman
U15 HL
U15 HL - Lewis
8:30 PM
vs. U15 HL - U15 HL - Brooking
U16 AA - Behan Construction Ltd.
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
1
U9 MD
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13 A - Sommerville's Sporting Goods
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
U15AA - Frank Bouwmans Cabinet Maker
T (2-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
[U15AA-069]
U18 AA - Cobourg Home Hardware Building Centre
L (1-2)
9:15 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[U18AA-091]
U12 A - Lorenz Conveying Products
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
U13 AA - MTW HVAC and Plumbing Inc.
W (5-2)
6:15 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
[U13AA-082]
U15A - NSSL
W (2-1)
7:45 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats Blue
[U15A-088]
Select
Under 15 Select
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Development
U11 HL
U11 HL - LaFreniere & U11 HL - Robilliard
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
U11 HL
U11 HL - Neutel & U11 HL - Boden
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
U11 HL
U11 HL - Krentz & U11 HL - Dyson
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Development
U15 HL
U15 HL - McDermott & U15 HL - Lewis
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
U13 A - Sommerville's Sporting Goods
L (0-2)
4:30 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
[U13A-070]
1
U9 MD
W (9-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders U9MD2
[U9MD-21]
22232425262728
U10 A - Certified Pest Control
L (1-3)
11:30 AM
vs. Clarington Toros
[U10A-052]
U10 AA - Ontario Line Clearing
W (9-0)
12:45 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[U10AA-068]
U12 A - Lorenz Conveying Products
L (2-3)
2:00 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
[U12A-074]
U15A - NSSL
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U10 A - Certified Pest Control
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U12 A - Lorenz Conveying Products
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U11 HL
U11 HL - Krentz
6:30 PM
vs. U11 HL - U11 HL - Boden
U15 HL
U15 HL - Lewis
7:30 PM
vs. U15 HL - U15 HL - McDermott
U15 HL
U15 HL - Brooking
8:30 PM
vs. U15 HL - U15 HL - Filman
U16 AA - Behan Construction Ltd.
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
1
U9 MD
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U12 A - Lorenz Conveying Products
L (3-8)
6:00 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
[U12A-075]
U13 A - Sommerville's Sporting Goods
W (4-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
[U13A-074]
1
U9 MD
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
U13 AA - MTW HVAC and Plumbing Inc.
L (1-6)
6:15 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[U13AA-081]
U14AA - Cobourg Nissan
W (6-1)
7:45 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
[U14AA-073]
U16 AA - Behan Construction Ltd.
W (4-2)
9:15 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
[U16AA-093]
U11 HL
U11 HL - LaFreniere & U11 HL - Robilliard
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
U11 HL
U11 HL - Neutel & U11 HL - Boden
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
U11 HL
U11 HL - Krentz & U11 HL - Dyson
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15 HL
U15 HL - McDermott & U15 HL - Lewis
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
U18 AA - Cobourg Home Hardware Building Centre
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
293031Feb 01Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04
1
U8 MD
11:45 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
U10 AA - Ontario Line Clearing
W (9-3)
1:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[U10AA-071]
U12 A - Lorenz Conveying Products
W (5-2)
2:15 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
[U12A-073]
U18 AA - Cobourg Home Hardware Building Centre
3:45 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
[U18AA-093]
U18 AA - Cobourg Home Hardware Building Centre
3:45 PM-5:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
U10 A - Certified Pest Control
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U16 AA - Behan Construction Ltd.
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
U12 A - Lorenz Conveying Products
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U11 HL
U11 HL - Dyson
6:30 PM
vs. U11 HL - U11 HL - Krentz
U15 HL
U15 HL - Brooking
7:30 PM
vs. U15 HL - U15 HL - McDermott
U15 HL
U15 HL - Lewis
8:30 PM
vs. U15 HL - U15 HL - Filman
U18 A - Core Molding Technologies
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
1
U9 MD
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13 A - Sommerville's Sporting Goods
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U15AA - Frank Bouwmans Cabinet Maker
7:30 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
[U15AA-070]
U18 AA - Cobourg Home Hardware Building Centre
9:15 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
[U18AA-096]
Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09Feb 10Feb 11
U5 HL
U5 HL - Kim & U5 HL - Whelan
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
U7 HL
U7 HL - Clarke & U7 HL - Hartmann
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 AA - MTW HVAC and Plumbing Inc.
2:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
U11 AA - Certified Pest Control
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U16 A
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
U12 A - Lorenz Conveying Products
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U11 HL
U11 HL - Dyson
6:30 PM
vs. Grafton
U15 HL
U15 HL - Filman
7:30 PM
vs. U15 HL - U15 HL - McDermott
U15 HL
U15 HL - Brooking
8:30 PM
vs. U15 HL - U15 HL - Lewis
U16 AA - Behan Construction Ltd.
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
1
U9 MD
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13 A - Sommerville's Sporting Goods
6:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats Blue
[U13A-080]
U15AA - Frank Bouwmans Cabinet Maker
7:30 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
[U15AA-075]
U18 AA - Cobourg Home Hardware Building Centre
9:15 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
[U18AA-092]
U10 A - Certified Pest Control
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
U13 AA - MTW HVAC and Plumbing Inc.
6:15 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
[U13AA-089]
U14AA - Cobourg Nissan
7:45 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
[U14AA-075]
U16 AA - Behan Construction Ltd.
9:15 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
[U16AA-096]
U11 HL
U11 HL - LaFreniere & U11 HL - Robilliard
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
U11 HL
U11 HL - Neutel & U11 HL - Boden
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
U11 HL
U11 HL - Krentz & U11 HL - Dyson
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15 HL
U15 HL - McDermott & U15 HL - Lewis
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Development
U12 AA - Mike Gervais Custom Homes
4:30 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
[U12AA-080]
U14A - Midtown Animal Hospital
6:00 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
[U14A-085]
U16 A
7:30 PM
vs. Centre Hastings Grizzlies
[U16A-0034]
Venue Details
Google Maps
CCC-Bowl
750 D'arcy Street , Cobourg, ON  
  • Current Season

    39 - 63 - 10
  • All-Time

    439 - 435 - 109
Other Home Venues
Printed from northumberlandminorhockey.com on Sunday, January 29, 2023 at 5:33 PM