Jack Burger, Venues, Minor Peewee AE (Northumberland Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
Select
Atom
5:00 PM
vs. Oshawa R/S
Bantam HL
Denby & Barrett
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam HL
Mahaffy & Lewis
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget HL
Enns
(6-9)
8:00 PM
@ Midget HL - Metcalfe
Midget HL
Walton
(11-8)
9:00 PM
@ Midget HL - McBride
Midget HL
Yorki
(6-1)
10:00 PM
@ Midget HL - Van Den Broek
Select
Bantam
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Select
Midget
8:30 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
Atom A/E
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom HL
Filman
(5-8)
6:30 PM
@ Atom HL - Metcalfe
Atom HL
Appleman
(8-1)
7:30 PM
@ Atom HL - Nickle
Peewee HL
McDermott
(3-9)
8:30 PM
@ Peewee HL - Walsh
Midget HL
Yorki
(2-4)
9:30 PM
@ Midget HL - McBride
Minor Bantam AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A/E
(5-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[O-PWAE1-B4]
Minor Midget AA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Jr IP
Bercier
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Atom HL
Filman & Metcalfe
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom HL
Appleman & Nickle
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Peewee HL
Myers & Walsh
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee HL
Fudge & McDermott
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee HL
Garrard & St. Amand
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom A/E
(1-7)
2:00 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
[O-AAE1-A2]
Minor Atom A/E
(0-11)
3:15 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats AE
[O-MAAE-A2]
Minor Midget AA
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 3101
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam HL
Denby & Barrett
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam HL
Mahaffy & Lewis
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget HL
Yorki
(7-3)
8:00 PM
@ Midget HL - Enns
Midget HL
Walton
(8-7)
9:00 PM
@ Midget HL - Metcalfe
Midget HL
McBride
(3-2)
10:00 PM
@ Midget HL - Day
Select
Bantam
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee A/E
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom HL
Appleman
(7-9)
6:30 PM
@ Atom HL - Nickle
Atom HL
Metcalfe
7:30 PM
@ Atom HL - Filman
Peewee HL
Fudge
(3-5)
8:30 PM
@ Peewee HL - Garrard
Midget HL
Metcalfe
(3-3)
9:30 PM
@ Midget HL - Yorki
Minor Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Atom AA
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom A/E
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A/E
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
02030405060708
Minor Bantam A/E
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam HL
Denby & Barrett
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam HL
Mahaffy & Lewis
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Peewee AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Select
Midget
8:30 PM
vs. TBA
Peewee A/E
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom HL
Metcalfe
(6-9)
6:30 PM
@ Atom HL - Appleman
Atom HL
Filman
(2-5)
7:30 PM
@ Atom HL - Nickle
Peewee HL
St. Amand
(3-4)
8:30 PM
@ Peewee HL - Myers
Midget HL
Enns
(4-1)
9:30 PM
@ Midget HL - McBride
Peewee AA
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
(2-1)
6:45 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[O-MAAA-E4]
Minor Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
(2-5)
6:30 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[L-PAA-H3]
Minor Peewee AE
W (6-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
[L-MPAE-H3]
Minor Midget AA
(0-0)
9:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats-White
[L-MMAA-J2]
Jr IP
Bercier
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Atom HL
Filman & Metcalfe
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom HL
Appleman & Nickle
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Peewee HL
Myers & Walsh
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee HL
Fudge & McDermott
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee HL
Garrard & St. Amand
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Atom A/E
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AA
3:15 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Select
Atom
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee A/E
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
09101112131415
Minor Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam HL
Denby & Barrett
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam HL
Mahaffy & Lewis
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget HL
McBride
(5-4)
8:00 PM
@ Midget HL - Metcalfe
Midget HL
Yorki
(5-1)
9:00 PM
@ Midget HL - Day
Midget HL
Walton
(11-4)
10:00 PM
@ Midget HL - Van Den Broek
Select
Bantam
7:30 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
Peewee AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom HL
Appleman
(3-7)
6:30 PM
@ Atom HL - Filman
Atom HL
Nickle
(7-2)
7:30 PM
@ Atom HL - Metcalfe
Peewee HL
McDermott
(1-2)
8:30 PM
@ Peewee HL - Myers
Midget HL
Van Den Broek
(1-4)
9:30 PM
@ Midget HL - Yorki
Minor Atom A/E
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A/E
(5-1)
6:30 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
[O-MB-AE-Q3-3]
Major Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom A/E
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A/E
(1-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats Blue
[O-P-AE1-Q4-2]
Minor Peewee AE
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
16171819202122
IP HL
Awesome & Seggie
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Peewee A/E
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget HL
McBride
(2-5)
8:00 PM
@ Midget HL - Yorki
Midget HL
Day
(1-6)
9:00 PM
@ Midget HL - Van Den Broek
Midget HL
Walton
(7-5)
10:00 PM
@ Midget HL - Enns
Select
Bantam
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A/E
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom HL
Appleman
(6-2)
6:30 PM
@ Atom HL - Nickle
Atom HL
Metcalfe
7:30 PM
@ Atom HL - Filman
Peewee HL
Walsh
(6-9)
8:30 PM
@ Peewee HL - St. Amand
Midget HL
Day
(7-6)
9:30 PM
@ Midget HL - Enns
Atom A/E
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Peewee A/E
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
(4-5)
7:45 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
[L-MMAA-L2]
Atom A/E
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A/E
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Jr IP
Bercier
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Atom HL
Filman & Metcalfe
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom HL
Appleman & Nickle
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Peewee HL
Myers & Walsh
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee HL
Fudge & McDermott
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee HL
Garrard & St. Amand
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam A/E
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
Atom A/E
(1-5)
3:15 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[L-AAE-G4]
Select
Atom
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AE
W (3-1)
5:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[L-MPAE-L1]
23242526272829
Minor Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam HL
Denby & Barrett
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam HL
Mahaffy & Lewis
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget HL
Yorki
(7-2)
8:00 PM
@ Midget HL - Walton
Midget HL
Enns
(4-3)
9:00 PM
@ Midget HL - Van Den Broek
Midget HL
Day
(1-4)
10:00 PM
@ Midget HL - Metcalfe
Peewee A/E
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Select
Midget
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A/E
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom HL
Appleman
6:30 PM
@ Atom HL - Filman
Atom HL
Metcalfe
7:30 PM
@ Atom HL - Nickle
Peewee HL
Myers
(3-6)
8:30 PM
@ Peewee HL - Garrard
Midget HL
Van Den Broek
(0-9)
9:30 PM
@ Midget HL - Metcalfe
Atom A/E
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A/E
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A/E
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A/E
7:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[O-MB-AE12-S2-1]
Midget AA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Jr IP
Bercier
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Atom HL
Filman & Metcalfe
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom HL
Appleman & Nickle
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Peewee HL
Myers & Walsh
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee HL
Fudge & McDermott
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee HL
Garrard & St. Amand
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Bantam AA
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A/E
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07
Bantam HL
Denby & Barrett
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam HL
Mahaffy & Lewis
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget HL
Van Den Broek
7:00 PM
@ Midget HL - Walton
Midget HL
Yorki
8:00 PM
@ Midget HL - Day
Select
Bantam
7:30 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee A/E
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam HL
Barrett
8:00 PM
@ Bantam HL - Denby
Bantam A/E
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A/E
7:45 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[O-MB-AE12-S2-3]
Select
Midget
9:30 PM
vs. TBA
Major Novice
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Min Novice HL
Seggie
9:30 AM
@ Min Novice HL - Fraser
Min Novice HL
Clark
9:30 AM
@ Min Novice HL - Larmer
Novice HL
10:30 AM
Novice Winner McElroy/Roberts @ Novice HL Johnson
Peewee A/E
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A/E
4:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[O-MB-AE12-S2-5]
Minor Atom AA
5:45 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[O-MA-AA-S2-5]
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Lakeridge Chrysler
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Northumberland Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Jack Burger
Highland Drive , Port Hope, ON  
  • Current Season

    2 - 0 - 0
  • All-Time

    2 - 0 - 0
Other Home Venues
Printed from northumberlandminorhockey.com on Wednesday, February 26, 2020 at 9:30 PM