Record Details, Minor Peewee AE (Northumberland Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament53111444211121195222615
Regular Season14752383213670404727131227879
Playoff651018952301416117403225
Overall2515737045221011166744725184136119
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Knights2110441100733210117
Belleville Bulls2200623210121154101813
Clarington Toros2020372020394040616
Duffield Devils100133000000100133
Kanata110040000000110040
Kanata 110050000000110050
Kingston Canadians10013320203133021616
Kitchener Jr Rangers000000101035101035
Kitchener Jr Rangers 000000110010110010
Niagara Flyers110020000000110020
North Durham Warriors220051101023321074
Oshawa Generals100122211047311169
Peterborough Petes321010721103353201310
Pickering Panthers330016422001235500287
Stratford000000110053110053
Toronto Avalanche101001000000101001
Vaughn rangers East 000000100133100133
Whitby Wildcats4220711312081173401522
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax CC (4)000000110073110073
CCC-Bowl202038000000202038
CCC-Pond16104244310000001610424431
Centre 70000000101019101019
Delpark Homes (1)000000211047211047
Deseronto000000110042110042
Don Beer (1)000000110072110072
Don Beer (2)000000110051110051
Evinrude (IGA)000000101002101002
Gale Center100133000000100133
Gale Center 101001000000101001
Galt arena110040000000110040
INVISTA (Selkirk)000000101024101024
IPSC (1)000000110043110043
IPSC (2)000000101014101014
IPSC (4)000000101034101034
Jack Burger220092000000220092
Kinsmen (PGHA)000000110031110031
Peach King Center 110020100133210153
Preston Auditorium 000000220063220063
Quinte S & WC (CAA)000000110043110043
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)000000101046101046
Rickard (A)000000101025101025
Rickard (B)000000101014101014
Scugog (1)000000101023101023
Sportsman arena 000000101035101035
Sportsworld110050000000110050
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Lakeridge Chrysler
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Northumberland Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from northumberlandminorhockey.com on Wednesday, February 26, 2020 at 8:12 PM