Record Details, Minor Atom AA, 2018-2019 (Northumberland Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament211044421110863211412
Regular Season133464649142102458127514891130
Playoff5122162074302224125523844
Overall2057866732581437711345132111143186
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Knights4022121762311514102532731
Belleville Bulls2101761100733201149
Burlington Eagles000000110052110052
Clarington Toros10104720205153030922
Kingston Canadians310298321011963122017
Lasalle sabres110030000000110030
Markham Islanders000000100133100133
North Bay Trappers101014000000101014
North Durham Warriors10101220202213030323
Oshawa Generals2101851100943201179
Oshawa Minor Generals000000110020110020
Peterborough Petes100166303071940311325
Pickering Panthers31111312202011251311424
Whitby Wildcats1010262011101130211217
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax CC (2)000000101023101023
Ajax CC (3)000000101012101012
Ajax CC (4)00000042111294211129
CCC-Bowl133464650000000133464650
Centre 70000000211065211065
Chippawa arena 110030000000110030
Don Beer (2)00000020201122020112
Evinrude (IGA)000000101037101037
Gale Centre rink #2000000100133100133
Gale Centre rink #3000000110020110020
INVISTA (Selkirk)000000110054110054
IPSC (4)0000002011101120111011
Jack Burger5122161900000051221619
Kinsmen (PCCHL)000000101049101049
Kinsmen Civic Centre101014000000101014
Legends (3)000000110094110094
Northcrest Arena000000211055211055
Quinte S & WC (FDC)000000110073110073
Rickard (A)000000101014101014
Rickard (B)00000010104111010411
Uxbridge (1)00000020202212020221
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Northumberland Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from northumberlandminorhockey.com on Thursday, April 2, 2020 at 10:46 AM