Record Details, Minor Atom AA, Atom, 2016-2017 (Northumberland Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition21101090000002110109
Tournament1712415237761035172418518754
Regular Season1675473551696156463216115129101
Playoff106313932953129201911626852
Overall45261361741333220102120837746238294216
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Knights430120833001307601338
Ashburn11001000000001100100
Belleville Bulls2200128211071043101918
Belleville Jr. Bulls110063000000110063
Clarington Toros101046000000101046
Clarington Toros4202201432105574122519
Gloucester Rangers White101018000000101018
Hamilton110043000000110043
Kent Cobras000000110041110041
Kingston Canadians21018721016342021410
London Junior101045000000101045
Milton100122000000100122
Mississauga Braves000000110092110092
Mississauga Terriers101025110061211086
Newmarket Redmen1010232101863111109
Oakville Rangers110021000000110021
Orangeville Flyers000000101023101023
Oshawa Generals2110116220012843102314
Peterborough Petes312031220202135140525
Pickering Panthers220016122001404400301
Predators110020000000110020
Raiders110031110054220085
TNT Tornados110020110054220074
Toronto Toros110021000000110021
Westhill110032000000110032
Westhill 110043000000110043
Whitby Wildcats7241222983502223155914452
Windsor Jr. Spitfires110050000000110050
Windsor Spitfires110032000000110032
York Toros101013000000101013
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax CC (4)00000022001002200100
Ashburn East22001311100543300185
Ashburn East 110020000000110020
Baltimore Arena000000110092110092
Bewdley Arena000000110054110054
CCC-Bowl178457660000000178457660
CCC-Pond43101561100615410217
Cob Memorial3210141200000032101412
Darlington000000110030110030
Don Beer (2)00000022001402200140
Erickson Arena220053000000220053
Evinrude (IGA)00000020202132020213
Hollingsworth000000110042110042
INVISTA (Whig)000000210163210163
IPSC (1)000000101035101035
IPSC (2)000000210186210186
IPSC (4)101023000000101023
IPSC (5)000000312088312088
IPSC (6)000000101013101013
Jack Burger5230192000000052301920
Kinsmen Civic Centre-PCCHL pad210165000000210165
Legends (1)00000022001282200128
Magna Centre (Pfaff)101018000000101018
McKinney (1)000000110030110030
McKinney (2)000000101035101035
Memorial110021000000110021
Northcrest Arena3210111000000032101110
Northcrest Arena (Peterborough)110021000000110021
Quinte S & WC (B)000000110054110054
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)000000101026101026
Ray Twinney (2)101013101023202036
Rickard (A)000000101004101004
South Courtice (B)000000110021110021
Tilbury & District Community Centre110050110041220091
Village000000110030110030
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Home Hardware
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Northumberland Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from northumberlandminorhockey.com on Wednesday, July 28, 2021 at 8:12 PM