Record Details, Atom A/E, 2015-2016 (Northumberland Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament131111652044001671715118127
Regular Season1210116023121011471724202210740
Playoff1010004715833233231813328038
Overall353122172582417439647594865268105
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Knights110040211053321093
Barrie Colts101015000000101015
Belleville Bulls330021522001435500358
Belleville Jr. Bulls110053000000110053
Brantford 99's220092000000220092
Centre Wellington Fusion33001052011235311128
Clarington Toros11008333001124400195
East York Bulldogs11001300000001100130
Georgina Blaze110050000000110050
Grimsby Kings210197000000210197
Oshawa Generals430119433001947601388
Peterborough Petes110020320175430195
Pickering Panthers33002041100704400274
Richmond Hill Stars110050000000110050
Stoney Creek Warriors330013421017654012010
Stouffville Clippers110041000000110041
Uxbridge Stars1100512200833300134
Whitby Wildcats541019144220161896303532
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax CC (4)000000211053211053
Baltimore Arena220012422001034400227
Campus (1)00000022001322200132
CCC-Bowl12111065230000001211106523
CCC-Pond210164110021320185
Don Beer (2)000000110070110070
Elora000000100122100122
Fergus (A)000000101001101001
Georgina Ice Palace2200911100433300134
Georgina Ice Palace - Green Pad101015000000101015
IPSC (3)000000110053110053
IPSC (5)000000101058101058
Jack Burger9801401500000098014015
Kinsmen (PCCHL)000000100122100122
Kinsmen (PGHA)000000110032110032
McKinney (2)000000101024101024
Quinte S & WC (B)000000110071110071
Quinte S & WC (Yardmen)000000110072110072
Quinte Sports & Wellness Centre Rink A220081000000220081
Quinte Sports & Wellness Centre Rink B44002650000004400265
Rickard (A)000000110031110031
Rickard (B)000000110040110040
Saltfleet000000210176210176
Sutton Arena110050000000110050
Uxbridge (1)000000220083220083
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Northumberland Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from northumberlandminorhockey.com on Thursday, May 28, 2020 at 2:20 AM