Record Details (Northumberland Minor Hockey)

Print2021-2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition5221151720202672411723
Regular Season1576251601641024661311116497121
Overall20983667718412248673813205114144
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U10 AA30302300000003030230
U11 A/E100122000000100122
U11 AA33002041100634400267
U12 AA431018134220121285303025
U12 AE000000101024101024
U13 A/E100122000000100122
U13 AA3111109302161061321619
U14 AA10101431119941211013
U15 AA110052101045211097
U16 AA10101630304164040522
U18 A/E110031101046211077
U18 AA101024101012202036
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Knights22001354220181364203118
Belleville Bulls21105121001443111916
Belleville Jr. Bulls110052000000110052
Clarington Toros1010242020263030410
Clarington Toros311112810101241211310
Kingston Canadians10100103210101242201022
North Durham Warriors31208121010034130815
Oshawa Generals210143101024311167
Peterborough Petes20114140000002011414
Pickering Panthers1100522011493111911
Quinte West Hawks000000101046101046
Whitby Wildcats110071101023211094
Whitby Wildcats-Blue000000101015101015
Whitby Wildcats-White101014000000101014
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax CC (1)000000101045101045
Ajax CC (3)00000022001242200124
Ajax CC (4)000000101024101024
Cataraqui (Kinsmen)000000101017101017
CCC-Bowl115513544000000115513544
CCC-Pond5311181700000053111817
Delpark Homes Centre000000101024101024
Don Beer (3)000000100133100133
Duncan McDonald (1)000000101046101046
INVISTA (Selkirk)000000110063110063
IPSC (1)000000101023101023
IPSC (3)000000101015101015
Jack Burger4121131600000041211316
Leons Centre000000110032110032
Pickering (Delaney)000000101016101016
Quinte S & WC (FDC)000000100144100144
Rickard (A)000000101012101012
Scugog (1)000000101003101003
South Courtice Arena-Pad A000000202026202026
Printed from northumberlandminorhockey.com on Tuesday, October 26, 2021 at 7:52 PM