Record Details (Northumberland Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition321076000000321076
Tournament422012124220151384402725
Regular Season113713448724115221851124970
Overall1871015366114613035291116283101
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom A/E101016000000101016
Atom AA10015520204103021915
Bantam AA101024211043312067
Minor Atom A/E101006000000101006
Minor Atom AA2020471010253030612
Minor Bantam AA211069000000211069
Minor Peewee AA101045100111201156
Minor Peewee AE110030110043220073
Peewee A/E4220151221108863302320
Peewee AA4310131221107564202017
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belleville Bulls10101631117104121816
Clarington Toros1010481100422110810
Kingston Canadians211067000000211067
North Durham Warriors110030000000110030
North Durham Warriors AE101006000000101006
Oshawa Generals101024101024202048
Peterborough Petes5320161320202673401819
Pickering Panthers201191011007131111611
Quinte West 110062000000110062
Sarnia Sting101013000000101013
TNT Tornadoes000000101013101013
Vaughan Panthers110054000000110054
Whitby Wildcats Blue1010031010172020110
Willowdale Blackhawks000000110062110062
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
CCC-Bowl6240152110101772501628
CCC-Pond4220121400000042201214
Cobourg Community Centre000000110071110071
Cobourg Community Centre - Bowl101003000000101003
Cobourg Community Centre - Pond110062000000110062
Delpark Homes (1)000000101024101024
Elgin Barrow Arena000000110062110062
Elvis Stojko Arena000000101013101013
Jack Burger4121141900000041211419
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)000000101025101025
Kinsmen (PGHA)000000101001101001
Quinte S & WC (CAA)000000210154210154
Quinte S & WC (FDC)000000101026101026
South Courtice (A)000000110042110042
Tom Graham - Burgundy101013000000101013
Tom Graham - Green110054000000110054
Printed from northumberlandminorhockey.com on Monday, September 16, 2019 at 6:06 PM