Jack Burger, Venues (Northumberland Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
Bantam A/E
T (2-2)
5:00 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
[BAE1-A05]
Peewee AE
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget HL
Midget Team 4 - Metcalfe (Red)
8:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Midget Team 3 - Richardson (Blue)
[PLYOF-1]
Midget HL
Midget Team 1- Yorki (White)
9:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Midget Team 5 - Enns (Yellow)
[PLYOF-2]
Midget HL
Midget Team 6- Benne (Green)
10:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Midget Team 2- Jacob (Grey)
[PLYOF-3]
Novice AA
T (1-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[N-AA081]
Atom A/E
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom HL
Atom Team 6 - Fudge (Red)
7:00 PM
vs. Atom HL - Atom Team 1 - White (White)
[Reg-39]
Peewee HL
Peewee Team 1 - Denby (Orange)
8:00 PM
vs. Peewee HL - Peewee Team 2 - Thompson (White)
[Reg-17]
Midget HL
Midget Team 6- Benne (Green)
9:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Midget Team 5 - Enns (Yellow)
[PLYOF-4]
Midget HL
Midget Team 3 - Richardson (Blue)
10:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Midget Team 1- Yorki (White)
[PLYOF-6]
Bantam AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
W (4-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[OP-AE1-A3]
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom A/E
6:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[OAE1-B01]
Minor Peewee AA
7:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[OMP-AA-D4]
Bantam AA
9:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[BAA-B4]
Jr IP
JR IP Team 1 & JR IP Team 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom HL
Atom Team 5 - Filman (Blue) & Atom Team 6 - Fudge (Red)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom HL
Atom Team 3 - Appleman (Green) & Atom Team 4 - McDermott (Yellow)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom HL
Atom Team 1 - White (White) & Atom Team 2 - Hilliard (Orange)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom A/E
12:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[OAE1-B02]
Minor Atom AA
1:15 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[OMA-AA-C3]
Minor Peewee A/E
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget HL
Midget Team 1- Yorki (White)
8:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Midget Team 4 - Metcalfe (Red)
[PLYOF-7]
Midget HL
Midget Team 3 - Richardson (Blue)
9:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Midget Team 6- Benne (Green)
[PLYOF-8]
Midget HL
Midget Team 2- Jacob (Grey)
10:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Midget Team 5 - Enns (Yellow)
[PLYOF-9]
Novice AA
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
7:45 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[BAA-B6]
Peewee AA
5:30 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[OP-AA-A6]
Atom HL
Atom Team 1 - White (White)
7:00 PM
vs. Atom HL - Atom Team 4 - McDermott (Yellow)
[PLOF-1]
Peewee HL
Peewee Team 3 - Bevan (Blue)
8:00 PM
vs. Peewee HL - Peewee Team 5 - Rowe (Yellow)
[PLOF-2]
Midget HL
Midget Team 3 - Richardson (Blue)
9:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Midget Team 2- Jacob (Grey)
[PLYOF-10]
Midget HL
Midget Team 1- Yorki (White)
10:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Midget Team 6- Benne (Green)
[PLYOF-11]
Minor Midget AA
7:45 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
[OMM-AA-E3]
Atom A/E
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[OP-AE1-A5]
Jr IP
JR IP Team 1 & JR IP Team 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom HL
Atom Team 5 - Filman (Blue) & Atom Team 6 - Fudge (Red)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom HL
Atom Team 3 - Appleman (Green) & Atom Team 4 - McDermott (Yellow)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom HL
Atom Team 1 - White (White) & Atom Team 2 - Hilliard (Orange)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam HL
Bantam Team 2 - Lewis (Red)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
03040506070809
Atom HL
Atom Team 3 - Appleman (Green)
7:00 PM
vs. Atom HL - Atom Team 5 - Filman (Blue)
[PLOF-6]
Peewee HL
Peewee Team 5 - Rowe (Yellow)
8:00 PM
vs. Peewee HL - Peewee Team 4 - Myers (Green)
[PLOF-4]
Midget HL
Midget Team 4 - Metcalfe (Red)
9:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Midget Team 6- Benne (Green)
[PLYOF-13]
Midget HL
Midget Team 5 - Enns (Yellow)
10:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Midget Team 3 - Richardson (Blue)
[PLYOF-14]
Atom A/E
6:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[OAE1-B03]
Bantam A/E
7:45 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
[BAE1-A07]
Bantam A/E
6:15 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[BAE1-A08]
Jr IP
JR IP Team 1 & JR IP Team 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom HL
Atom Team 5 - Filman (Blue) & Atom Team 6 - Fudge (Red)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom HL
Atom Team 3 - Appleman (Green) & Atom Team 4 - McDermott (Yellow)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom HL
Atom Team 1 - White (White) & Atom Team 2 - Hilliard (Orange)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
10111213141516
Midget HL
Midget Team 5 - Enns (Yellow)
8:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Midget Team 1- Yorki (White)
[PLYOF-16]
Midget HL
Midget Team 2- Jacob (Grey)
9:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Midget Team 6- Benne (Green)
[PLYOF-17]
Midget HL
Midget Team 3 - Richardson (Blue)
10:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Midget Team 4 - Metcalfe (Red)
[PLYOF-18]
Atom HL
Atom Team 4 - McDermott (Yellow)
7:00 PM
vs. Atom HL - Atom Team 2 - Hilliard (Orange)
[PLOF-7]
Peewee HL
Peewee Team 5 - Rowe (Yellow)
8:00 PM
vs. Peewee HL - Peewee Team 2 - Thompson (White)
[PLOF-5]
Midget HL
Midget Team 2- Jacob (Grey)
9:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Midget Team 4 - Metcalfe (Red)
[PLYOF-19]
Midget HL
Midget Team 5 - Enns (Yellow)
10:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Midget Team 6- Benne (Green)
[PLYOF-21]
17181920212223
Atom HL
Atom Team 5 - Filman (Blue)
7:00 PM
vs. Atom HL - Atom Team 1 - White (White)
[PLOF-10]
Peewee HL
Peewee Team 5 - Rowe (Yellow)
8:00 PM
vs. Peewee HL - Peewee Team 1 - Denby (Orange)
[PLOF-7]
Midget HL
Midget Team 6- Benne (Green)
9:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Midget Team 3 - Richardson (Blue)
[PLYOF-22]
Midget HL
Midget Team 4 - Metcalfe (Red)
10:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Midget Team 1- Yorki (White)
[PLYOF-24]
Jr IP
JR IP Team 1 & JR IP Team 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom HL
Atom Team 5 - Filman (Blue) & Atom Team 6 - Fudge (Red)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom HL
Atom Team 3 - Appleman (Green) & Atom Team 4 - McDermott (Yellow)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom HL
Atom Team 1 - White (White) & Atom Team 2 - Hilliard (Orange)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Select
Midget
8:00 PM
vs. Belleville R/S
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
Midget HL
Midget Team 4 - Metcalfe (Red)
8:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Midget Team 5 - Enns (Yellow)
[PLYOF-25]
Midget HL
Midget Team 6- Benne (Green)
9:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Midget Team 1- Yorki (White)
[PLYOF-26]
Midget HL
Midget Team 2- Jacob (Grey)
10:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Midget Team 3 - Richardson (Blue)
[PLYOF-27]
Atom HL
Atom Team 2 - Hilliard (Orange)
7:00 PM
vs. Atom HL - Atom Team 3 - Appleman (Green)
[PLOF-13]
Peewee HL
Peewee Team 4 - Myers (Green)
8:00 PM
vs. Peewee HL - Peewee Team 2 - Thompson (White)
[PLOF-10]
Midget HL
Midget Team 1- Yorki (White)
9:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Midget Team 2- Jacob (Grey)
[PLYOF-28]
Midget HL
Midget Team 6- Benne (Green)
10:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Midget Team 4 - Metcalfe (Red)
[PLYOF-30]
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
Select
Bantam
1:00 PM
vs. Whitby R/S (Minor)
Select
Midget
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Jack Burger
Highland Drive , Port Hope, ON  
  • Current Season

    51 - 38 - 19
  • All-Time

    225 - 260 - 66
Other Home Venues
Printed from northumberlandminorhockey.com on Thursday, January 24, 2019 at 12:17 AM