Jack Burger, Venues (Northumberland Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
2018-2019
Bantam A/E
T (2-2)
5:00 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
[BAE1-A05]
2018-2019
Peewee AE
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget HL
Midget Team 4 - Metcalfe (Red)
(4-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Midget Team 3 - Richardson (Blue)
[PLYOF-1]
2018-2019
Midget HL
Midget Team 1- Yorki (White)
(3-4)
9:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Midget Team 5 - Enns (Yellow)
[PLYOF-2]
2018-2019
Midget HL
Midget Team 6- Benne (Green)
(4-8)
10:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Midget Team 2- Jacob (Grey)
[PLYOF-3]
2018-2019
Novice AA
T (1-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[N-AA081]
2018-2019
Atom A/E
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom HL
Atom Team 6 - Fudge (Red)
(3-8)
7:00 PM
vs. Atom HL - Atom Team 1 - White (White)
[Reg-39]
2018-2019
Peewee HL
Peewee Team 1 - Denby (Orange)
(4-5)
8:00 PM
vs. Peewee HL - Peewee Team 2 - Thompson (White)
[Reg-17]
2018-2019
Midget HL
Midget Team 6- Benne (Green)
(5-4)
9:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Midget Team 5 - Enns (Yellow)
[PLYOF-4]
2018-2019
Midget HL
Midget Team 3 - Richardson (Blue)
(3-0)
10:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Midget Team 1- Yorki (White)
[PLYOF-6]
2018-2019
Bantam AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AE
W (4-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[OP-AE1-A3]
2018-2019
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom A/E
T (1-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[OAE1-B01]
2018-2019
Minor Peewee AA
L (2-5)
7:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[OMP-AA-D4]
2018-2019
Bantam AA
W (2-1)
9:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[BAA-B4]
2018-2019
Jr IP
JR IP Team 1 & JR IP Team 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom HL
Atom Team 5 - Filman (Blue) & Atom Team 6 - Fudge (Red)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom HL
Atom Team 3 - Appleman (Green) & Atom Team 4 - McDermott (Yellow)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom HL
Atom Team 1 - White (White) & Atom Team 2 - Hilliard (Orange)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom A/E
L (1-7)
12:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[OAE1-B02]
2018-2019
Minor Atom AA
T (2-2)
1:15 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[OMA-AA-C3]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AA
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
2018-2019
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget HL
Midget Team 1- Yorki (White)
(1-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Midget Team 4 - Metcalfe (Red)
[PLYOF-7]
2018-2019
Midget HL
Midget Team 3 - Richardson (Blue)
(5-8)
9:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Midget Team 6- Benne (Green)
[PLYOF-8]
2018-2019
Midget HL
Midget Team 2- Jacob (Grey)
(1-5)
10:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Midget Team 5 - Enns (Yellow)
[PLYOF-9]
2018-2019
Novice AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice-Cancelled by Team
2018-2019
Minor Midget AA
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom HL
Atom Team 1 - White (White)
(5-10)
7:00 PM
vs. Atom HL - Atom Team 4 - McDermott (Yellow)
[PLOF-1]
2018-2019
Peewee HL
Peewee Team 3 - Bevan (Blue)
(1-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Peewee HL - Peewee Team 5 - Rowe (Yellow)
[PLOF-2]
2018-2019
Midget HL
Midget Team 3 - Richardson (Blue)
(4-4)
9:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Midget Team 2- Jacob (Grey)
[PLYOF-10]
2018-2019
Midget HL
Midget Team 1- Yorki (White)
(1-0)
10:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Midget Team 6- Benne (Green)
[PLYOF-11]
2018-2019
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget AA
W (3-1)
7:45 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
[OMM-AA-E3]
2018-2019
Atom A/E
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Jr IP
JR IP Team 1 & JR IP Team 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom HL
Atom Team 5 - Filman (Blue) & Atom Team 6 - Fudge (Red)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom HL
Atom Team 3 - Appleman (Green) & Atom Team 4 - McDermott (Yellow)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom HL
Atom Team 1 - White (White) & Atom Team 2 - Hilliard (Orange)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice HL
Novice Team 1 - Walters & Novice Team 3 - McCarthy
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
03040506070809
2018-2019
Minor Peewee A/E
W (4-2)
5:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[LMP-AE-J2]
2018-2019
Midget AA
L (1-4)
7:30 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[OM-AA-E2]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom A/E
L (3-6)
6:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[OAE1-B03]
2018-2019
Minor Peewee A/E
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A/E
L (1-4)
6:15 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[BAE1-A08]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
W (3-2)
7:30 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
[LMB-A-K3]
2018-2019
Bantam A/E
L (2-3)
9:00 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
[BAE1-A07]
2018-2019
Jr IP
JR IP Team 1 & JR IP Team 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom HL
Atom Team 4 - McDermott (Yellow) & Atom Team 6 - Fudge (Red)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom HL
Atom Team 3 - Appleman (Green)
(7-2)
10:00 AM
vs. Atom HL - Atom Team 5 - Filman (Blue)
[PLOF-6]
2018-2019
Peewee HL
Peewee Team 5 - Rowe (Yellow)
(3-6)
11:00 AM
vs. Peewee HL - Peewee Team 4 - Myers (Green)
[PLOF-4]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam AA
L (0-5)
12:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[LMB-AA-H4]
2018-2019
Atom A
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AA
2:30 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AE
4:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
10111213141516
2018-2019
Atom A
W (2-1)
5:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[LA-A-J5]
2018-2019
Peewee AE
L (2-4)
6:15 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[O-PAE1-Q4-1]
2018-2019
Midget HL
Midget Team 5 - Enns (Yellow)
(7-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Midget Team 1- Yorki (White)
[PLYOF-16]
2018-2019
Midget HL
Midget Team 2- Jacob (Grey)
(8-4)
9:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Midget Team 6- Benne (Green)
[PLYOF-17]
2018-2019
Midget HL
Midget Team 3 - Richardson (Blue)
(0-7)
10:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Midget Team 4 - Metcalfe (Red)
[PLYOF-18]
2018-2019
Minor Atom AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
L (3-4)
8:00 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
[LMB-A-K5]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A/E
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom HL
Atom Team 5 - Filman (Blue)
(7-6)
5:00 PM
vs. Atom HL - Atom Team 6 - Fudge (Red)
[PLOF-9]
2018-2019
Atom HL
Atom Team 3 - Appleman (Green)
(5-6)
6:00 PM
vs. Atom HL - Atom Team 1 - White (White)
[PLOF-8]
2018-2019
Atom HL
Atom Team 4 - McDermott (Yellow)
(1-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Atom HL - Atom Team 2 - Hilliard (Orange)
[PLOF-7]
2018-2019
Peewee HL
Peewee Team 3 - Bevan (Blue)
(4-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Peewee HL - Peewee Team 4 - Myers (Green)
[PLOF-6]
2018-2019
Midget A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
17181920212223
2018-2019
Atom A/E
L (1-9)
4:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[O-AAE1-Q3-2]
2018-2019
Atom A
L (0-1)
5:15 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats White
[LA-A-K2]
2018-2019
Peewee AE
W (3-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[O-PAE1-Q4-3]
2018-2019
Minor Peewee A/E
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A/E
T (6-6)
7:45 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[LB-AE-G3]
2018-2019
Peewee AE
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom HL
Atom Team 5 - Filman (Blue)
(1-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Atom HL - Atom Team 1 - White (White)
[PLOF-10]
2018-2019
Peewee HL
Peewee Team 5 - Rowe (Yellow)
(4-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Peewee HL - Peewee Team 1 - Denby (Orange)
[PLOF-7]
2018-2019
Midget HL
Midget Team 6- Benne (Green)
(11-4)
9:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Midget Team 3 - Richardson (Blue)
[PLYOF-22]
2018-2019
Midget HL
Midget Team 4 - Metcalfe (Red)
(1-4)
10:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Midget Team 1- Yorki (White)
[PLYOF-24]
2018-2019
Minor Atom AA
L (4-6)
6:30 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[LMA-AA-K2]
2018-2019
Bantam A/E
W (4-1)
7:45 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[LB-AE-G4]
2018-2019
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A/E
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Jr IP
JR IP Team 1 & JR IP Team 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom HL
Atom Team 5 - Filman (Blue) & Atom Team 6 - Fudge (Red)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom HL
Atom Team 3 - Appleman (Green) & Atom Team 4 - McDermott (Yellow)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom HL
Atom Team 1 - White (White) & Atom Team 2 - Hilliard (Orange)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Minor Peewee A/E
W (3-2)
1:30 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
[LMP-AE-N4]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam AA
L (2-5)
3:00 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
[LMB-AA-J4]
2018-2019
Select
Peewee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Select
Midget
8:00 PM
vs. Belleville R/S
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
2018-2019
Novice AA
L (1-5)
5:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[O-NEAA-Q3-6]
2018-2019
Peewee AE
6:15 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom A/E
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom HL
Atom Team 2 - Hilliard (Orange)
(3-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Atom HL - Atom Team 3 - Appleman (Green)
[PLOF-13]
2018-2019
Peewee HL
Peewee Team 4 - Myers (Green)
(4-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Peewee HL - Peewee Team 2 - Thompson (White)
[PLOF-10]
2018-2019
Midget HL
Midget Team 1- Yorki (White)
(0-3)
9:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Midget Team 2- Jacob (Grey)
[PLYOF-28]
2018-2019
Midget HL
Midget Team 6- Benne (Green)
(6-3)
10:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Midget Team 4 - Metcalfe (Red)
[PLYOF-30]
2018-2019
Select
Peewee
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Select
Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget A
L (2-4)
9:00 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
[LM-A-G2 ]
2018-2019
Atom A
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice AA
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom A/E
W (4-2)
2:30 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[LMA-AE-J1]
2018-2019
Peewee AE
W (7-0)
3:45 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
[LP-AE-I1]
2018-2019
Minor Peewee A/E
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
2018-2019
Select
Bantam
W (3-1)
1:00 PM
vs. Whitby R/S (Minor)
2018-2019
Select
Peewee
L (0-7)
7:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Hawks R/S
2018-2019
Select
Midget
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Peewee AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Select
Bantam
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Jack Burger
Highland Drive , Port Hope, ON  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    239 - 280 - 69
Other Home Venues
Printed from northumberlandminorhockey.com on Wednesday, July 17, 2019 at 3:18 PM