Jack Burger, Venues (Northumberland Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
2018-2019
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Peewee A/E
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget HL
Midget Team 4 - Metcalfe (Red)
(5-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Midget Team 5 - Enns (Yellow)
[Reg-1]
2018-2019
Midget HL
Midget Team 1- Yorki (White)
(3-6)
9:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Midget Team 2- Jacob (Grey)
[Reg-2]
2018-2019
Novice AA
T (1-1)
6:30 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
[N-AA086]
2018-2019
Peewee AE
W (7-2)
7:45 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[P-AE043]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom HL
Atom Team 3 - Appleman (Green)
T (3-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Baltimore Ice Dogs 2
[ACOE14]
2018-2019
Peewee HL
Peewee Team 3 - Bevan (Blue)
(4-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Peewee HL - Peewee Team 4 - Myers (Green)
[Reg-3]
2018-2019
Midget HL
Midget Team 2- Jacob (Grey)
W (3-1)
9:00 PM
vs. Grafton Gryphons
[MCOE010]
2018-2019
Atom A/E
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Peewee AA
W (2-0)
7:45 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[MP-AA063]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam AA
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget A
T (4-4)
6:15 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats AE
[M-A/AE004]
2018-2019
Atom A
L (1-3)
10:50 AM
vs. Tillsonburg
[22]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
L (1-3)
12:00 PM
vs. Burlington Jr. Cougars
[25]
2018-2019
Atom A
T (1-1)
2:45 PM
@ Cumberland
[29]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
L (1-4)
4:00 PM
@ Metcalfe Jets
[32]
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 3001
2018-2019
Minor Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Select
Novice
6:30 PM
vs. Peterborough R/S
2018-2019
Midget HL
Midget Team 1- Yorki (White)
(1-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Midget Team 4 - Metcalfe (Red)
[Reg-6]
2018-2019
Midget HL
Midget Team 5 - Enns (Yellow)
(8-4)
9:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Midget Team 6- Benne (Green)
[Reg-7]
2018-2019
Midget HL
Midget Team 2- Jacob (Grey)
W (3-2)
10:00 PM
vs. Grafton Gryphons
[MCOE012]
2018-2019
Novice AA
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Peewee AA
W (3-1)
7:45 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[MP-AA064]
2018-2019
Select
Midget
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Peewee A/E
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom HL
Atom Team 5 - Filman (Blue)
L (2-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Baltimore Ice Dogs 2
[ACOE21]
2018-2019
Peewee HL
Peewee Team 3 - Bevan (Blue)
8:00 PM
vs. Peewee HL - Peewee Team 2 - Thompson (White)
[Reg-5]
2018-2019
Bantam HL
Bantam Team 2 - Lewis (Red)
L (6-7)
9:00 PM
vs. Grafton Gryphons 1
[BCOE21]
2018-2019
Atom A/E
W (7-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
[A-AE069]
2018-2019
Minor Peewee AA
W (5-3)
7:45 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[MP-AA061]
2018-2019
Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A/E
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Peewee A/E
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
02030405060708
2018-2019
Select
Minor Atom
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A/E
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Select
Novice
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget HL
Midget Team 4 - Metcalfe (Red)
(3-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Midget Team 6- Benne (Green)
[Reg-10]
2018-2019
Midget HL
Midget Team 1- Yorki (White)
W (3-2)
9:00 PM
vs. Grafton Gryphons
[MCOE015]
2018-2019
Midget HL
Midget Team 2- Jacob (Grey)
(4-4)
10:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Midget Team 5 - Enns (Yellow)
[Reg-12]
2018-2019
Atom A
W (7-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[A-A043]
2018-2019
Peewee AE
W (4-2)
7:45 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[P-AE048]
2018-2019
IP HL
Development 6
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Skills
2018-2019
Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom HL
Atom Team 4 - McDermott (Yellow)
(3-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Atom HL - Atom Team 2 - Hilliard (Orange)
[Reg-22]
2018-2019
Peewee HL
Peewee Team 3 - Bevan (Blue)
(1-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Peewee HL - Peewee Team 5 - Rowe (Yellow)
[Reg-8]
2018-2019
Bantam HL
Bantam Team 1 - Beauchamp (Green)
L (1-5)
9:00 PM
vs. Grafton Gryphons 1
[BCOE27]
2018-2019
Atom A/E
L (2-10)
6:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[A-AE067]
2018-2019
Bantam A/E
W (5-0)
7:45 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[B-AE044]
2018-2019
Select
Midget
L (2-6)
9:30 PM
vs. Oshawa R/S
2018-2019
Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
W (5-0)
7:30 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[MB-A050]
2018-2019
Minor Midget AA
W (6-2)
9:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[MM-AA066]
2018-2019
Jr IP
JR IP Team 1 & JR IP Team 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom HL
Atom Team 5 - Filman (Blue) & Atom Team 6 - Fudge (Red)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom HL
Atom Team 3 - Appleman (Green) & Atom Team 4 - McDermott (Yellow)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom HL
Atom Team 1 - White (White) & Atom Team 2 - Hilliard (Orange)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom A
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom AA
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
09101112131415
2018-2019
Bantam A/E
W (2-0)
5:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[B-AE048]
2018-2019
Bantam AA
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget HL
Midget Team 3 - Richardson (Blue)
(4-6)
8:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Midget Team 4 - Metcalfe (Red)
[Reg-15]
2018-2019
Midget HL
Midget Team 5 - Enns (Yellow)
W (3-1)
9:00 PM
vs. Grafton Gryphons
[MCOE019]
2018-2019
Midget HL
Midget Team 2- Jacob (Grey)
(9-5)
10:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Midget Team 6- Benne (Green)
[Reg-16]
2018-2019
Novice AA
T (3-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
[N-AA083]
2018-2019
Peewee AE
W (8-1)
7:45 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[P-AE041]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom HL
Atom Team 1 - White (White)
L (1-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Baltimore Ice Dogs 1
[ACOE29]
2018-2019
Peewee HL
Peewee Team 4 - Myers (Green)
(6-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Peewee HL - Peewee Team 2 - Thompson (White)
[Reg-9]
2018-2019
Bantam HL
Bantam Team 3 - Snoek (Orange)
L (1-4)
9:00 PM
vs. Grafton Gryphons 1
[BCOE33]
2018-2019
Atom A
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Peewee AA
W (3-1)
7:45 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
[MP-AA072]
2018-2019
Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
W (2-0)
7:30 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
[MB-A054]
2018-2019
Minor Midget AA
W (2-0)
9:00 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
[MM-AA072]
2018-2019
Jr IP
JR IP Team 1 & JR IP Team 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom HL
Atom Team 5 - Filman (Blue) & Atom Team 6 - Fudge (Red)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom HL
Atom Team 3 - Appleman (Green) & Atom Team 4 - McDermott (Yellow)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom HL
Atom Team 1 - White (White) & Atom Team 2 - Hilliard (Orange)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom A/E
1:00 PM-2:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom A
W (5-2)
2:45 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
[A-A045]
2018-2019
Minor Atom AA
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Peewee A/E
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
16171819202122
2018-2019
Bantam A/E
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget HL
Midget Team 2- Jacob (Grey)
L (1-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Baltimore Ice Dogs
[MCOE022]
2018-2019
Midget HL
Midget Team 6- Benne (Green)
(3-5)
9:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Midget Team 1- Yorki (White)
[Reg-21]
2018-2019
Midget HL
Midget Team 3 - Richardson (Blue)
(3-3)
10:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Midget Team 5 - Enns (Yellow)
[Reg-22]
2018-2019
Novice AA
W (8-4)
6:30 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[N-AA082]
2018-2019
Peewee AE
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Select
Midget
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom HL
Atom Team 2 - Hilliard (Orange)
T (3-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Baltimore Ice Dogs 1
[ACOE36]
2018-2019
Peewee HL
Peewee Team 3 - Bevan (Blue)
8:00 PM
vs. Peewee HL - Peewee Team 1 - Denby (Orange)
[Reg-11]
2018-2019
Bantam HL
Bantam Team 1 - Beauchamp (Green)
W (7-1)
9:00 PM
vs. Baltimore Ice Dogs 2
[BCOE38]
2018-2019
Minor Peewee A/E
T (1-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[MP-AE033]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
L (4-6)
7:45 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[MB-A057]
2018-2019
Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Select
Peewee
L (0-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Belleville R/S
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
T (3-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats Blue
[MB-A060]
2018-2019
Minor Midget AA
L (2-4)
9:00 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
[MM-AA065]
2018-2019
Jr IP
JR IP Team 1 & JR IP Team 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom HL
Atom Team 5 - Filman (Blue) & Atom Team 6 - Fudge (Red)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom HL
Atom Team 3 - Appleman (Green) & Atom Team 4 - McDermott (Yellow)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom HL
Atom Team 1 - White (White) & Atom Team 2 - Hilliard (Orange)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Minor Peewee A/E
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom A
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom AA
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
23242526272829
2018-2019
Select
Bantam
T (5-5)
6:30 PM
vs. Ajax R/S
2018-2019
Midget HL
Midget Team 1- Yorki (White)
(0-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Midget Team 5 - Enns (Yellow)
[Reg-26]
2018-2019
Midget HL
Midget Team 2- Jacob (Grey)
(2-2)
9:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Midget Team 6- Benne (Green)
[Reg-27]
2018-2019
Midget HL
Midget Team 4 - Metcalfe (Red)
(5-2)
10:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Midget Team 3 - Richardson (Blue)
[Reg-28]
2018-2019
Novice AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
3031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
2018-2019
Bantam A/E
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget AA
L (0-5)
7:45 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[M-AA055]
2018-2019
Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A/E
W (5-4)
9:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[B-AE038]
2018-2019
Jr IP
JR IP Team 1 & JR IP Team 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom HL
Atom Team 5 - Filman (Blue) & Atom Team 6 - Fudge (Red)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom HL
Atom Team 3 - Appleman (Green) & Atom Team 4 - McDermott (Yellow)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom HL
Atom Team 1 - White (White) & Atom Team 2 - Hilliard (Orange)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Minor Peewee A/E
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AA
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Select
Midget
W (3-0)
5:30 PM
vs. Belleville R/S
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
2018-2019
Bantam A/E
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget HL
Midget Team 6- Benne (Green)
(7-7)
8:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Midget Team 3 - Richardson (Blue)
[Reg-29]
2018-2019
Midget HL
Midget Team 4 - Metcalfe (Red)
(1-5)
9:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Midget Team 5 - Enns (Yellow)
[Reg-30]
2018-2019
Midget HL
Midget Team 1- Yorki (White)
(4-0)
10:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Midget Team 2- Jacob (Grey)
[Reg-31]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom HL
Atom Team 5 - Filman (Blue)
(3-7)
7:00 PM
vs. Atom HL - Atom Team 6 - Fudge (Red)
[Reg-33]
2018-2019
Peewee HL
Peewee Team 5 - Rowe (Yellow)
(4-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Peewee HL - Peewee Team 2 - Thompson (White)
[Reg-13]
2018-2019
Bantam HL
Bantam Team 3 - Snoek (Orange)
9:00 PM
vs. Baltimore Ice Dogs 2
[BCOE45]
2018-2019
Bantam HL
Bantam Team 3 - Snoek (Orange)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Select
Development 7 (Tyke)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Peewee AA
L (2-4)
7:45 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[MP-AA066]
2018-2019
Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
L (1-4)
7:30 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[MB-A053]
2018-2019
Bantam A/E
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Jr IP
JR IP Team 1 & JR IP Team 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom HL
Atom Team 5 - Filman (Blue) & Atom Team 6 - Fudge (Red)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom HL
Atom Team 3 - Appleman (Green) & Atom Team 4 - McDermott (Yellow)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom HL
Atom Team 1 - White (White) & Atom Team 2 - Hilliard (Orange)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom AA
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Select
Midget
W (3-2)
5:30 PM
vs. Ajax R/S
Venue Details
Google Maps
Jack Burger
Highland Drive , Port Hope, ON  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    239 - 280 - 69
Other Home Venues
Printed from northumberlandminorhockey.com on Wednesday, July 17, 2019 at 2:21 PM